AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sun Belt Indoor Championships
February 19th-20th 2024 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 20th to Feb 21st
Results
News
2024
1
2023
2
2022
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
7
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Sun Belt Indoor Championships
Feb 21st 2017, 10:30pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2017
Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
2017 Results - Sun Belt Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2017, 10:30pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Texas-Arlington
133.5
2.
Texas State
119
3.
Louisiana-Lafayette
103.5
4.
Arkansas State
102.5
5.
South Alabama
79
6.
Appalachian State
70.5
7.
Louisiana-Monroe
29
8.
Arkansas-Little Rock
25
Varsity - Womens
1.
Texas State
166
2.
Texas-Arlington
99
3.
Appalachian State
98
4.
South Alabama
73.5
5.
Arkansas State
70
6.
Georgia State
48
7.
Georgia Southern
25
8.
Coastal Carolina
24.5
9.
Troy
22
10.
Arkansas-Little Rock
20
11.
Louisiana-Lafayette
14
12.
Louisiana-Monroe
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rafael Scott
6.67a
South Alabama
2.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
6.68a
Arkansas State
3.
Jr
Cody Schulz
6.77a
Texas State
4.
Jr
Elijah Ross
6.84a
Arkansas State
5.
Sr
Hanoj Carter
6.85a
Louisiana-Lafayette
6.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
6.85a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
6.97a
Texas State
8.
Jr
Michael McGruder
7.00a
Arkansas-Little Rock
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
6.60a
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Rafael Scott
6.63a
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
6.66a
PR
Texas State
3.
Jr
Cody Schulz
6.72a
PR
Texas State
5.
Jr
Elijah Ross
6.77a
PR
Arkansas State
6.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
6.79a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Jr
Michael McGruder
6.79a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Sr
Hanoj Carter
6.80a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
9.
Sr
Antonio Marcano, Jr
6.83a
PR
Appalachian State
10.
So
Isaiah McBride
6.85a
PR
Texas-Arlington
11.
So
Deontre Haynes
6.85a
Texas-Arlington
12.
Fr
Jeffery Williams
6.86a
PR
Texas State
13.
So
Phillip Green
6.87a
PR
Texas State
14.
Sr
William Buckley
6.90a
Appalachian State
15.
Fr
Demarviae Gray
6.92a
Texas-Arlington
16.
Fr
Jordan Johnson
6.94a
PR
Appalachian State
17.
So
Alex Elam
7.04a
PR
South Alabama
18.
Fr
Chris Hill
7.06a
Arkansas State
19.
Fr
Semaj Lewis
7.10a
Louisiana-Monroe
20.
Fr
Emile Trahan
7.16a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
21.
Sr
Corey Martin
7.31a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
Jr
Tre James
7.39a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
23.
Sr
Terrance Goodwin
8.11a
Arkansas-Little Rock
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hanoj Carter
21.00a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
2.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
21.16a
PR
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
William Buckley
21.39a
PR
Appalachian State
4.
Sr
Dexter Lee
21.60a
PR
Texas State
5.
So
Phillip Green
21.62a
Texas State
6.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
21.87a
Texas State
7.
Jr
Michael McGruder
21.94a
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Jr
Rafael Scott
26.74a
South Alabama
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Hanoj Carter
21.23a
Louisiana-Lafayette
2.
Jr
Rafael Scott
21.26a
SR
South Alabama
3.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
21.27a
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
21.38a
PR
Texas State
5.
So
Phillip Green
21.54a
PR
Texas State
6.
Sr
William Buckley
21.63a
Appalachian State
7.
Sr
Dexter Lee
21.63a
Texas State
8.
Jr
Michael McGruder
21.63a
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
So
Deontre Haynes
21.71a
PR
Texas-Arlington
10.
So
D'Undre Mitchell
21.78a
SR
Texas-Arlington
11.
Sr
Tarik Crear
21.83a
Texas-Arlington
12.
Jr
Cody Schulz
21.86a
PR
Texas State
13.
Jr
Elijah Ross
21.98a
PR
Arkansas State
14.
Fr
Jeffery Williams
22.08a
PR
Texas State
15.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
22.14a
Arkansas-Little Rock
16.
Fr
Jordan Johnson
22.16a
Appalachian State
17.
Fr
Elliott Graves
22.24a
PR
Appalachian State
18.
Sr
Antonio Marcano, Jr
22.28a
SR
Appalachian State
19.
Fr
Demarviae Gray
22.34a
Texas-Arlington
20.
Sr
Nigel Cribbs
22.39a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
21.
So
Ch'kilas Calhoun
22.52a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
Sr
Kendrick Dunn
22.63a
Arkansas-Little Rock
23.
Fr
Semaj Lewis
22.67a
Louisiana-Monroe
24.
So
Alex Elam
22.69a
PR
South Alabama
25.
Sr
Andre Phillips
22.99a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
26.
Fr
Emile Trahan
23.03a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
27.
Sr
Corey Martin
23.92a
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
So
David Seastrunk
25.17a
SR
Texas-Arlington
Fr
Jabari Johnson
DNF
Appalachian State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lincoln Warren
47.81a
PR
Texas State
1.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
47.81a
SR
Texas State
3.
Jr
Kelson Pierre
47.95a
PR
Texas State
4.
So
Erik Martinsson
48.24a
Texas-Arlington
5.
Sr
Dexter Lee
48.33a
SR
Texas State
6.
So
Brenden Wallace
48.54a
Texas-Arlington
7.
So
Karl Goodman
48.59a
PR
Texas-Arlington
8.
So
Chris Green
48.62a
PR
Texas State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
48.04a
Texas State
2.
So
Erik Martinsson
48.04a
PR
Texas-Arlington
3.
So
Lincoln Warren
48.27a
Texas State
4.
Jr
Kelson Pierre
48.30a
Texas State
5.
So
Brenden Wallace
48.39a
PR
Texas-Arlington
6.
Sr
Dexter Lee
48.43a
Texas State
7.
So
Karl Goodman
48.74a
Texas-Arlington
8.
So
Chris Green
48.89a
Texas State
9.
Fr
Garrett Moore
48.96a
PR
Texas-Arlington
10.
Sr
Travion Clark
49.05a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
Fr
Nick Hilson
49.36a
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Gilson Umunnakwe
49.58a
PR
Texas State
13.
Sr
Joshua Hanna
49.64a
PR
Appalachian State
14.
So
D'Undre Mitchell
49.69a
Texas-Arlington
15.
Sr
Nigel Cribbs
49.93a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
16.
Jr
Jaquez Wilson
50.08a
Arkansas-Little Rock
17.
Fr
Arius Gilstrap
50.20a
PR
South Alabama
18.
Sr
Andre Phillips
50.45a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
19.
So
Andre Johnson
50.50a
SR
Louisiana-Monroe
20.
Jr
Craig Rock
50.56a
Louisiana-Lafayette
21.
So
Malik Mustapha
50.78a
Texas-Arlington
22.
So
Clarence Simpkins
50.82a
SR
Arkansas State
23.
Fr
Zach Kilpatrick
50.90a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
24.
Fr
Jarterius Newson
52.26a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
25.
So
Brandon Smith
53.71a
Appalachian State
Fr
Javen Jackson
DNF
South Alabama
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Erik Martinsson
1:51.41a
Texas-Arlington
2.
Jr
Ryan Hastings
1:51.70a
PR
Appalachian State
3.
Fr
Heinrich Herbst
1:53.54a
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Imad Amenzou
1:53.78a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Sr
Tyrone Jackson
1:53.82a
Texas State
6.
Jr
Grayson Birka
1:55.21a
Texas-Arlington
7.
So
Simba Walker-Williams
1:55.27a
Texas-Arlington
8.
Sr
Noe Belmares
1:56.66a
Texas State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Tyrone Jackson
1:52.18a
SR
Texas State
4.
Fr
Heinrich Herbst
1:53.76a
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Ryan Hastings
1:54.03a
Appalachian State
5.
Sr
Noe Belmares
1:54.08a
PR
Texas State
6.
Jr
Grayson Birka
1:54.65a
SR
Texas-Arlington
3.
So
Erik Martinsson
1:54.74a
Texas-Arlington
7.
Jr
Imad Amenzou
1:54.93a
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
So
Simba Walker-Williams
1:55.21a
SR
Texas-Arlington
9.
So
Kyle Denomme
1:55.60a
SR
Texas State
10.
Sr
Grant Copeland
1:55.63a
Texas-Arlington
11.
Sr
Ryan Deleon
1:55.79a
SR
Texas-Arlington
12.
So
Jean Paul Bergeron
1:55.83a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
So
Connor Julian
1:55.99a
SR
Texas-Arlington
14.
Fr
Luke Fielding
1:56.31a
PR
South Alabama
15.
Sr
Christian Bergeron
1:56.60a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
So
Logan Lagarde
1:56.95a
Louisiana-Lafayette
17.
Sr
Zach VanGundy
2:00.61a
Arkansas State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Joel Duren
4:12.51a
SR
Texas-Arlington
2.
Sr
Matthew Rice
4:13.02a
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Sr
Nathan Riech
4:13.12a
PR
South Alabama
4.
So
Stanley Limoh
4:13.14a
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Fr
Ian Foley
4:15.34a
Appalachian State
6.
Jr
Evan Georges
4:15.65a
Appalachian State
7.
Jr
Grayson Birka
4:16.16a
Texas-Arlington
8.
Sr
Kennedy Chumba
4:16.18a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
So
Ben Rolader
4:16.84a
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Migael Strydom
4:17.33a
PR
South Alabama
11.
So
Logan Pittdman
4:18.31a
Texas State
12.
Fr
Luke Fielding
4:18.54a
PR
South Alabama
13.
Sr
Jacob Sears
4:19.23a
Appalachian State
14.
So
Brandon McDonald
4:20.79a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
15.
Sr
Jacob Chicola
4:24.98a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
Fr
Warno Potgieter
4:25.14a
South Alabama
17.
Jr
Rickus Jacobs
4:27.65a
SR
Arkansas State
18.
Sr
Grant Copeland
4:29.72a
Texas-Arlington
19.
So
John Neal
4:31.20a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
20.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
4:32.02a
SR
South Alabama
21.
Fr
Chris Owens
4:32.45a
PR
Arkansas State
22.
Sr
Cole Stafford
4:40.34a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
23.
Sr
Rhett Raibley
4:41.19a
Arkansas State
24.
Jr
Imad Amenzou
5:06.03a
Arkansas-Little Rock
So
Kyle Denomme
DNF
Texas State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Joel Duren
8:19.98a
PR
Texas-Arlington
2.
Jr
Michael Guerrero
8:20.43a
PR
Texas-Arlington
3.
So
Stanley Limoh
8:20.46a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
4.
Sr
Katleho Dyoyi
8:20.64a
South Alabama
5.
So
Joseph Meade
8:23.62a
PR
Texas State
6.
So
Logan Pittdman
8:29.46a
PR
Texas State
7.
Sr
Kennedy Chumba
8:30.42a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Sr
Chris Anderson
8:31.39a
Appalachian State
9.
Sr
Joseph Pena
8:32.45a
Texas State
10.
Jr
Beau Robinson
8:45.65a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
11.
Sr
Matthew Rice
8:51.91a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
12.
So
Kipkirui Victor
8:57.91a
Louisiana-Monroe
13.
Sr
Andrew Vandenberg
8:58.27a
PR
Appalachian State
14.
Sr
Jonathan Jeffcoat
9:02.33a
Louisiana-Monroe
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joseph Meade
14:30.47a
PR
Texas State
2.
Jr
Michael Guerrero
14:30.86a
PR
Texas-Arlington
3.
Sr
Chris Anderson
14:46.63a
PR
Appalachian State
4.
Sr
Katleho Dyoyi
14:47.69a
PR
South Alabama
5.
So
Elias Keter
14:53.77a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
6.
So
Stanley Limoh
14:55.68a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
Sr
Joseph Pena
14:58.93a
PR
Texas State
8.
Fr
Justin Domangue
15:05.38a
PR
Texas-Arlington
9.
Jr
Beau Robinson
15:09.39a
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
Sr
Kennedy Chumba
15:14.16a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
So
Tyler Forde
15:14.74a
Texas-Arlington
12.
So
Logan Pittdman
15:24.61a
PR
Texas State
13.
So
Kipkirui Victor
15:26.26a
Louisiana-Monroe
14.
Jr
Jose Angel Gonzalez
15:34.58a
Texas State
15.
Sr
Andrew Vandenberg
15:34.69a
Appalachian State
16.
So
Martin Lopez
15:35.91a
PR
Texas-Arlington
17.
Jr
Philip Friendlander
15:36.32a
PR
South Alabama
18.
Fr
David Savic
15:47.43a
PR
South Alabama
19.
Fr
Chris Myers
15:50.47a
Texas-Arlington
20.
So
Jacob Holland
16:02.98a
Louisiana-Monroe
21.
Jr
Dylan Heck
16:07.72a
Louisiana-Lafayette
Sr
Matthew Rice
DNF
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
Sr
Nathan Riech
DNF
SR
South Alabama
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
7.95a
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Emeka Nwangwu
7.97a
Texas-Arlington
3.
Sr
Petter Gustafsson
8.08a
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Victor Fincher
8.21a
Texas-Arlington
5.
So
Levaughn Battick
8.23a
Louisiana-Monroe
6.
Sr
Zodani Francois
8.29a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
So
Brandon Smith
8.36a
Appalachian State
8.
Jr
Berron Tyson
8.47a
South Alabama
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
7.94a
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Emeka Nwangwu
7.95a
Texas-Arlington
3.
Sr
Petter Gustafsson
8.03a
PR
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Levaughn Battick
8.13a
Louisiana-Monroe
5.
Sr
Zodani Francois
8.18a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Jr
Berron Tyson
8.20a
PR
South Alabama
7.
So
Victor Fincher
8.22a
Texas-Arlington
8.
So
Brandon Smith
8.25a
Appalachian State
9.
Jr
Tyler Hughes
8.26a
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
Fr
Elliott Graves
8.38a
Appalachian State
11.
So
Clarence Simpkins
8.39a
Arkansas State
12.
Fr
Nick Hilson
8.42a
Arkansas State
13.
Fr
Antonio Coleman
8.51a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Amari James
DQ
Arkansas State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:12.71a
Texas State
2.
Relay Team
3:15.91a
Appalachian State
3.
Relay Team
3:16.37a
Texas-Arlington
4.
Relay Team
3:16.87a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Relay Team
3:18.70a
Arkansas State
6.
Relay Team
3:19.06a
South Alabama
7.
Relay Team
3:22.00a
Louisiana-Monroe
8.
Relay Team
3:26.80a
Louisiana-Lafayette
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:01.07a
South Alabama
2.
Relay Team
10:03.72a
Appalachian State
3.
Relay Team
10:07.57a
Texas-Arlington
4.
Relay Team
10:11.26a
Texas State
5.
Relay Team
10:29.98a
Louisiana-Monroe
6.
Relay Team
10:38.64a
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
Relay Team
10:41.60a
Arkansas State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
T'Mond Johnson
18.23m
PR
Texas State
2.
Sr
Itamar Levi
17.95m
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
Nathan Milch
17.03m
Appalachian State
4.
Sr
Ellsworth Parham
17.02m
PR
Appalachian State
5.
Jr
Matt Weinhold
16.82m
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Tristan Whitehall
16.61m
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
So
Thomas Boyd
16.60m
PR
South Alabama
8.
Jr
Kyle Weiss
16.13m
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
9.
Sr
Jevaughn Shaw
15.29m
Louisiana-Monroe
10.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
14.59m
South Alabama
11.
So
Micah Dye
14.49m
Louisiana-Monroe
12.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
14.28m
SR
South Alabama
13.
Jr
Spencer Nezat
13.87m
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
So
Samuel Hussey
13.69m
Texas State
15.
Fr
Dominique Williams
13.66m
Louisiana-Lafayette
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tiaan Steenkamp
2.17m
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Fr
Chase Riley
2.14m
PR
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
Dionte Heath
2.08m
Louisiana-Lafayette
4.
Fr
Damon Guidry
2.03m
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Sr
Petter Gustafsson
1.98m
PR
Texas-Arlington
6.
Jr
David Phillips
1.98m
SR
Arkansas State
7.
Jr
Franz Beyer
1.98m
Louisiana-Lafayette
8.
Sr
Clint Ligon
1.93m
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Angus Sinclair
1.93m
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
Fr
Jordan Dale
1.93m
Appalachian State
11.
Jr
Nick Hinton
1.93m
SR
Appalachian State
11.
Jr
Berron Tyson
1.93m
PR
South Alabama
13.
So
Sam Brown
1.88m
South Alabama
13.
Jr
Lebrun Nelson
1.88m
SR
Louisiana-Monroe
13.
Fr
Jason Ford
1.88m
Texas-Arlington
13.
Fr
Ben Collerton
1.88m
Texas State
17.
Fr
Rodney Harrison
1.88m
Louisiana-Monroe
17.
So
David Seastrunk
1.88m
SR
Texas-Arlington
19.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
1.88m
SR
South Alabama
19.
Fr
Austin Walker
1.88m
Louisiana-Monroe
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sean Collins
5.37m
SR
South Alabama
2.
So
Kyle Baudoin
5.17m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
So
Sam Bell
5.02m
Arkansas State
4.
So
Michael Carr
5.02m
Arkansas State
5.
Sr
Phillip Thomas
4.87m
Appalachian State
6.
So
Tristian Shaver
4.87m
SR
Appalachian State
7.
Jr
Dylan Gale
4.72m
PR
Texas-Arlington
8.
So
Michael Utecht
4.72m
Appalachian State
8.
Sr
Christian Schiemann
4.72m
Texas-Arlington
10.
Jr
Matt Wilson
4.57m
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
Jr
Tyler Holenbeck
4.57m
South Alabama
12.
So
Chris Taylor
4.42m
South Alabama
12.
Jr
Preston Morrison
4.42m
South Alabama
14.
So
Braden Moses
4.42m
Texas-Arlington
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jemal Parharm
7.47m
SR
Louisiana-Monroe
2.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
7.46m
PR
Arkansas State
3.
So
Isaiah McBride
7.13m
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Michael Madu
7.10m
PR
Texas State
5.
Sr
Ricky Theyard
7.09m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
6.
Sr
Tobi Fawehinmi
7.01m
Texas-Arlington
7.
Sr
Desmond Gulley
6.94m
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Jr
Cody Schulz
6.88m
Texas State
9.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
6.77m
South Alabama
10.
Jr
Jonah Wiley
6.73m
SR
Arkansas State
11.
Jr
Berron Tyson
6.59m
South Alabama
12.
Jr
Alvin Chikaeze
6.41m
SR
Texas State
13.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
6.39m
PR
Arkansas State
14.
Fr
Coleton Clifft
6.37m
Arkansas State
15.
Fr
Dahndre Washington
6.28m
Louisiana-Monroe
16.
Jr
Elijah Ross
6.19m
PR
Arkansas State
17.
Fr
Tylen Noel
6.10m
Appalachian State
Sr
David Brefo
FOUL
Texas-Arlington
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tobi Fawehinmi
15.52m
PR
Texas-Arlington
2.
Sr
Ricky Theyard
15.42m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
15.27m
PR
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Alvin Chikaeze
15.09m
SR
Texas State
5.
Jr
Lebrun Nelson
15.00m
Louisiana-Monroe
6.
So
Michael Madu
14.81m
PR
Texas State
7.
Sr
David Brefo
14.27m
SR
Texas-Arlington
8.
So
Nghia Dinh
14.03m
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
Fr
Amari James
13.91m
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Dahndre Washington
13.59m
Louisiana-Monroe
11.
Jr
Jemal Parharm
13.44m
SR
Louisiana-Monroe
12.
Jr
Jonah Wiley
13.39m
Arkansas State
Sr
Desmond Gulley
FOUL
Arkansas-Little Rock
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cristian Ravar Ladislau
19.32m
Arkansas State
2.
So
Jobi Finau
18.10m
PR
South Alabama
3.
Sr
Nathan Milch
17.77m
SR
Appalachian State
4.
Jr
Richard Delphin
17.71m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Sr
Tristan Whitehall
17.56m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
6.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
17.44m
South Alabama
7.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
17.21m
South Alabama
8.
So
Ethan Boyd
16.90m
South Alabama
9.
So
Thomas Boyd
16.67m
South Alabama
10.
So
T'Mond Johnson
15.95m
Texas State
11.
So
Samuel Hussey
15.28m
Texas State
12.
Sr
Landon Carroll
14.91m
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Jr
Matt Weinhold
14.88m
South Alabama
14.
So
Diamond Cardona
14.39m
Texas-Arlington
15.
Jr
Kyle Weiss
14.17m
Louisiana-Monroe
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Franz Beyer
5269
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
2.
Sr
Angus Sinclair
5209
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Sr
Christian Schiemann
5171
SR
Texas-Arlington
4.
Fr
Nicklas Karlsson
4966
PR
Texas-Arlington
5.
Fr
Ben Collerton
4903
PR
Texas State
5.
So
Oliver Kjeldsen
4903
PR
Texas State
7.
Jr
Berron Tyson
4789
PR
South Alabama
8.
Fr
Hayden Hampton
4770
PR
Arkansas State
9.
Fr
Coleton Clifft
4738
PR
Arkansas State
10.
So
Chris Taylor
4475
PR
South Alabama
11.
So
Kaden Frazier
3515
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
7.46a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Darlene Girardeau
7.50a
SR
Appalachian State
3.
Jr
Victoria Rimpsey
7.53a
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Kaylee Krenek
7.56a
PR
Texas State
5.
Fr
LaBria King
7.57a
Appalachian State
6.
Jr
Carina Frey
7.64a
Coastal Carolina
7.
Sr
Alexis Baldwin
7.69a
Texas-Arlington
8.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
7.70a
Arkansas State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
7.50a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Darlene Girardeau
7.51a
Appalachian State
3.
Fr
LaBria King
7.55a
PR
Appalachian State
4.
Jr
Victoria Rimpsey
7.56a
Texas-Arlington
6.
So
Kaylee Krenek
7.57a
Texas State
7.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
7.59a
SR
Arkansas State
8.
Jr
Carina Frey
7.63a
PR
Coastal Carolina
9.
So
Gabrielle Henderson
7.64a
PR
Troy
10.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
7.66a
PR
Georgia State
11.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
7.68a
South Alabama
5.
Sr
Alexis Baldwin
7.70a
Texas-Arlington
12.
Fr
Briyana Carter
7.71a
PR
Troy
13.
So
Tyriete Dixon
7.71a
PR
Texas-Arlington
14.
Sr
Jada Steward
7.74a
PR
Georgia State
15.
So
Desiree Blunt
7.74a
Georgia Southern
16.
So
Chanell O'Conner
7.76a
PR
Arkansas State
17.
So
La'Porcha Griggs
7.77a
Louisiana-Monroe
18.
Fr
Kiera Mills
7.78a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
19.
Sr
Kayla Thompson
7.79a
Louisiana-Lafayette
20.
Jr
Dajah Guidry
7.80a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
21.
Sr
Arien Hardin
7.81a
SR
Texas-Arlington
22.
Jr
Chelsey Hargrave
7.82a
Appalachian State
23.
Fr
Erica Stewart
7.84a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
24.
So
Karissa Lunn
7.85a
Coastal Carolina
25.
So
Jonnay Anthony
7.88a
Coastal Carolina
26.
Sr
Chasin Gladdis
7.91a
Georgia Southern
27.
So
Tatiyana Rayford
7.93a
Georgia Southern
28.
So
Kelsey Briggs
7.96a
Coastal Carolina
29.
Jr
Brittney Anderson
7.98a
Arkansas-Little Rock
30.
So
Christina Nickerson
8.00a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
31.
So
K'Lynn Beal
8.08a
PR
Appalachian State
32.
Jr
Eugenia Tan
8.11a
PR
Georgia Southern
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
FS
Texas State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
23.69a
SR
Texas State
2.
Sr
Anika Charles
23.97a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
Jr
Niata Alexander
24.15a
PR
Troy
4.
Sr
Darlene Girardeau
24.32a
PR
Appalachian State
5.
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
24.64a
Texas State
6.
Fr
LaBria King
24.65a
PR
Appalachian State
7.
Jr
Carina Frey
24.98a
Coastal Carolina
8.
So
Chanell O'Conner
25.33a
Arkansas State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
23.87a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Anika Charles
24.32a
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
Jr
Niata Alexander
24.61a
Troy
4.
So
Chanell O'Conner
24.64a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Jr
Carina Frey
24.71a
PR
Coastal Carolina
6.
Sr
Darlene Girardeau
24.72a
Appalachian State
7.
Fr
LaBria King
24.76a
Appalachian State
8.
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
24.80a
Texas State
9.
Fr
Janaya Chambers
24.82a
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Tiffany Harris
24.88a
PR
Coastal Carolina
11.
So
Desiree Blunt
24.90a
PR
Georgia Southern
12.
Sr
Kayla Thompson
24.98a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Sr
Catherine Crawford
24.99a
PR
Appalachian State
14.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
25.02a
SR
Arkansas State
15.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
25.03a
PR
Arkansas State
16.
So
Brianna McClure
25.08a
PR
Texas-Arlington
17.
Sr
Jada Steward
25.10a
Georgia State
18.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
25.14a
PR
Georgia State
19.
Sr
Erika Christian
25.30a
Arkansas State
20.
So
Dawnshae Evans
25.31a
Texas State
21.
Sr
Arien Hardin
25.37a
PR
Texas-Arlington
22.
So
Tyriete Dixon
25.45a
PR
Texas-Arlington
23.
So
La'Porcha Griggs
25.59a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
24.
So
Jonnay Anthony
25.69a
SR
Coastal Carolina
25.
So
Gabrielle Henderson
25.70a
PR
Troy
26.
Jr
Brittney Anderson
26.01a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
27.
So
Christina Nickerson
26.08a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
So
Karissa Lunn
26.12a
Coastal Carolina
29.
Jr
Widline Lageroy
26.23a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
30.
So
Jessica Gray
26.56a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
31.
Fr
Germanii Murphy
26.58a
Louisiana-Monroe
32.
Fr
Sydney Curry
26.69a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
33.
So
Beyunka Foster
26.73a
PR
Georgia Southern
34.
Jr
Brittany Pinder-Jones
26.83a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
35.
Sr
Alexis Baldwin
26.90a
Texas-Arlington
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
53.84a
PR
Texas State
2.
Sr
Anika Charles
53.92a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
Jr
Taylor Davis
54.70a
PR
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Sydney Davis
55.35a
PR
Georgia State
5.
So
Dawnshae Evans
55.72a
PR
Texas State
6.
Jr
Niata Alexander
55.97a
Troy
7.
Fr
Janaya Chambers
56.08a
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Erika Christian
58.23a
Arkansas State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Anika Charles
54.43a
Arkansas-Little Rock
2.
So
Tramesha Hardy
55.43a
Texas State
3.
Jr
Taylor Davis
55.56a
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Sydney Davis
55.85a
Georgia State
5.
Jr
Niata Alexander
55.88a
SR
Troy
6.
So
Dawnshae Evans
56.01a
Texas State
7.
Fr
Janaya Chambers
56.04a
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Erika Christian
56.10a
PR
Arkansas State
9.
Jr
Sydni Willis
56.13a
PR
Texas State
10.
Sr
Bless Dupeh
56.14a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
56.53a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Fr
Tiffany Harris
56.61a
Coastal Carolina
13.
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
56.83a
PR
Texas State
14.
So
Brianna McClure
56.97a
PR
Texas-Arlington
15.
Fr
Adriana Williams
57.15a
PR
Troy
16.
Sr
Catherine Crawford
57.43a
Appalachian State
17.
Fr
Hesmari Coetzee
57.44a
Coastal Carolina
18.
So
Jahmee Reeves
57.89a
PR
Georgia State
19.
Jr
Tyler Watson
57.97a
Georgia State
20.
So
Mishael Horne
58.98a
Texas-Arlington
21.
So
Ifeoluwa Afon
59.00a
Georgia State
22.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
59.07a
Georgia State
23.
Jr
Dominique Gaines
59.46a
SR
South Alabama
24.
So
Hannah Siegmund
59.52a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
25.
So
Akeia Joyner
59.60a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
Jr
Eboni Smith
59.69a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
27.
Sr
Marina Swanepoel
59.88a
South Alabama
28.
So
Jessica Gray
1:00.15a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
29.
Jr
D'Sharee Collins
1:00.17a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
30.
Fr
Toni Corso
1:00.54a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
31.
So
Anika Carter
1:00.91a
Georgia Southern
32.
Sr
Brooke Brekke
1:01.43a
SR
Appalachian State
33.
Fr
Germanii Murphy
1:02.57a
Louisiana-Monroe
So
Breanna Thornton
FS
Georgia Southern
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Astrid Rosvall
2:10.59a
PR
Texas-Arlington
2.
Sr
Tamerah Gorham
2:11.47a
PR
Texas-Arlington
3.
Jr
Bailey Willett
2:12.76a
Georgia Southern
4.
Jr
Phylissa Greeley
2:13.31a
Appalachian State
5.
Sr
Anaelle Charles
2:13.38a
PR
Arkansas State
6.
So
Molly Pusateri
2:14.27a
Appalachian State
7.
Fr
Angela Alonso
2:14.71a
Georgia State
8.
Jr
Esther Oyetunde
2:22.43a
Texas State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Astrid Rosvall
2:10.68a
Texas-Arlington
2.
Jr
Bailey Willett
2:12.22a
PR
Georgia Southern
3.
Sr
Tamerah Gorham
2:12.52a
Texas-Arlington
4.
Jr
Phylissa Greeley
2:12.93a
PR
Appalachian State
5.
Fr
Angela Alonso
2:12.93a
PR
Georgia State
6.
So
Molly Pusateri
2:13.49a
PR
Appalachian State
7.
Sr
Anaelle Charles
2:13.72a
Arkansas State
8.
Jr
Esther Oyetunde
2:13.73a
PR
Texas State
9.
Fr
Alyssa LeClaire
2:13.77a
PR
Coastal Carolina
10.
So
Tiarra Bailey
2:14.83a
PR
Troy
11.
So
Andrea Perez
2:15.43a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
So
Gemma Finch
2:17.53a
Troy
13.
So
Erin Williams
2:17.67a
PR
Texas State
14.
Sr
Tyler Kelly
2:20.29a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.
So
Anamarija Petters
2:20.34a
Texas-Arlington
16.
Sr
Erin Nunan
2:20.65a
PR
Arkansas State
17.
Jr
Baillie Cunningham
2:21.37a
Louisiana-Monroe
18.
Fr
Golden Kumi-Darfor
2:21.57a
Coastal Carolina
19.
Sr
Jasmine Blunt
2:21.96a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
20.
Fr
Kennedy Smith
2:26.34a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Devina Schneider
4:53.47a
PR
Texas State
2.
Fr
Astrid Rosvall
4:53.48a
PR
Texas-Arlington
3.
Jr
Laura Labuschaigne
4:55.25a
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Angela Alonso
4:56.22a
PR
Georgia State
5.
Sr
Torre Moser
4:59.24a
Appalachian State
6.
Jr
Nikki Sanchez
5:00.65a
PR
Texas State
7.
Sr
Katie Farina
5:01.47a
Appalachian State
8.
Jr
Lindsay Lagarde
5:06.47a
Louisiana-Lafayette
9.
Fr
Ellunde Montgomery
5:07.35a
Georgia Southern
10.
Fr
Alyssa LeClaire
5:07.75a
PR
Coastal Carolina
11.
So
Rebecca Eldien
5:08.83a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Fr
Sammy Brainard
5:08.92a
PR
Arkansas State
13.
Sr
Nicole Durham
5:10.54a
PR
South Alabama
14.
Jr
Hana Radcliffe
5:10.68a
Appalachian State
15.
Fr
Lotte Meyberg
5:10.84a
PR
Georgia State
16.
So
Kailee Kiminski
5:11.31a
South Alabama
17.
Fr
Gillianne Sharp
5:14.92a
South Alabama
18.
So
Elisa Sargent
5:15.98a
Appalachian State
19.
Fr
Katherine Lowe
5:16.42a
PR
Troy
20.
So
Lindsay Shealy
5:16.96a
Georgia State
21.
So
Sholonda Snell
5:17.29a
PR
Georgia Southern
22.
So
Angela Jepchirchir
5:18.53a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
23.
Jr
Courtney Broussard
5:19.54a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
24.
Sr
Musgrove Courtney
5:30.77a
Louisiana-Lafayette
25.
So
Sarah Lemon
5:31.35a
PR
Coastal Carolina
26.
So
Hailey Hesterman
5:35.98a
Louisiana-Lafayette
27.
Fr
Claire Vaughn
5:38.31a
Troy
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tristin Van Ord
9:49.69a
Appalachian State
2.
So
Devina Schneider
9:54.91a
PR
Texas State
3.
Jr
Laura Labuschaigne
9:55.28a
PR
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Tori Shelton
10:01.69a
PR
Texas-Arlington
5.
Jr
Lindsay Lagarde
10:07.14a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
6.
So
Kate Butler
10:07.57a
PR
Appalachian State
7.
Jr
Hana Radcliffe
10:08.67a
PR
Appalachian State
8.
Fr
Elizabeth Gillette
10:12.00a
Arkansas State
9.
So
Emily Fedders
10:18.72a
Appalachian State
10.
Sr
Ashton Lord
10:29.73a
PR
Georgia Southern
11.
Jr
Ashley Heitling
10:30.13a
South Alabama
12.
Sr
Adela Hernandez
10:30.61a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.
Sr
Natalie Kile
10:33.12a
Appalachian State
14.
Jr
Sarah Zylstra
10:40.91a
SR
Troy
15.
Jr
Kerry Leonard
10:42.72a
Appalachian State
16.
Jr
Rachel Byrd
10:47.49a
Coastal Carolina
17.
Jr
Rebecca Parker
10:58.49a
Georgia Southern
18.
Sr
Bianca Loza
11:12.55a
Georgia Southern
19.
Fr
Kaitlin Rocker
11:14.78a
PR
Georgia Southern
20.
So
Chantelle Nicholls
11:16.85a
PR
Georgia Southern
21.
So
Sakinah Omari
11:34.29a
PR
Georgia Southern
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Annie Bothma
16:25.88a
Coastal Carolina
2.
Sr
Tristin Van Ord
16:54.23a
SR
Appalachian State
3.
Jr
Tori Shelton
17:32.25a
PR
Texas-Arlington
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Gillette
17:38.03a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
So
Emily Fedders
17:40.22a
PR
Appalachian State
6.
So
Devina Schneider
17:52.42a
PR
Texas State
7.
Jr
Lindsay Lagarde
17:55.22a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
8.
Sr
Natalie Kile
17:58.88a
PR
Appalachian State
9.
Fr
Madilyn King
18:06.14a
Texas State
10.
So
Kate Butler
18:07.07a
PR
Appalachian State
11.
So
Macey Beazley
18:12.43a
PR
Texas-Arlington
12.
Sr
Adela Hernandez
18:15.14a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.
Jr
Kerry Leonard
18:30.50a
Appalachian State
14.
So
Erin Jameson
18:32.12a
Appalachian State
15.
Sr
Ashton Lord
18:45.70a
Georgia Southern
16.
So
Melanie Hamilt
18:52.37a
Georgia State
17.
Jr
Jordan Townsley
19:06.12a
Georgia State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Antonisha Stewart
8.32a
PR
Texas State
2.
So
Kaylee Krenek
8.46a
SR
Texas State
3.
So
Kylah Smith
8.64a
PR
Texas State
4.
Sr
Taylor Drummonds
8.71a
PR
Appalachian State
5.
Sr
Abby Hani
8.72a
Texas State
6.
Fr
Emile Berge
8.77a
South Alabama
7.
Fr
Alexis Garrett
8.92a
Troy
8.
So
Anacia HInes
9.12a
Coastal Carolina
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Antonisha Stewart
8.35a
Texas State
2.
So
Kaylee Krenek
8.52a
Texas State
3.
Fr
Emile Berge
8.73a
PR
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Abby Hani
8.73a
Texas State
5.
So
Kylah Smith
8.74a
Texas State
6.
Fr
Alexis Garrett
8.76a
PR
Troy
7.
Sr
Taylor Drummonds
8.82a
Appalachian State
8.
So
Anacia HInes
8.83a
PR
Coastal Carolina
9.
Jr
Darragh May
8.84a
Arkansas State
10.
So
Imani Chapman
8.90a
Appalachian State
11.
So
Kourtni Russell
8.92a
Louisiana-Monroe
12.
Jr
Tyler Watson
8.92a
PR
Georgia State
13.
So
Taylor Dames
8.94a
PR
South Alabama
13.
So
Michaela Preachuk
8.94a
South Alabama
15.
So
Taylor Young
8.97a
SR
South Alabama
16.
Jr
Hannah Dunderdale
8.99a
Arkansas State
17.
Jr
Trevene Cowan
9.03a
Arkansas State
18.
Fr
Arbonay Hill-Bess
9.04a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
19.
Fr
Ava Paul
9.04a
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
20.
So
A'Kasia Frazier
9.06a
Troy
21.
Fr
Erica Evans
9.06a
PR
Coastal Carolina
22.
So
Makaila Roberts
9.09a
PR
Appalachian State
23.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
9.17a
Arkansas State
24.
Sr
Samone Thompson
9.27a
Arkansas State
25.
So
Tatiyana Rayford
9.46a
Georgia Southern
26.
So
Emoni Taylor
9.52a
Texas-Arlington
27.
Fr
Nicole Edison
9.69a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Taylor McGruder
FS
Coastal Carolina
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:45.26a
Texas State
2.
Relay Team
3:46.43a
Georgia State
3.
Relay Team
3:48.57a
Texas-Arlington
4.
Relay Team
3:48.86a
Troy
5.
Relay Team
3:49.55a
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Relay Team
3:50.58a
Coastal Carolina
7.
Relay Team
3:50.93a
Georgia Southern
8.
Relay Team
3:55.10a
Louisiana-Lafayette
9.
Relay Team
3:55.49a
South Alabama
10.
Relay Team
4:08.15a
Louisiana-Monroe
11.
Relay Team
4:15.23a
Appalachian State
Relay Team
DNF
Arkansas State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:51.70a
Appalachian State
2.
Relay Team
11:52.20a
Texas State
3.
Relay Team
12:07.09a
Georgia Southern
4.
Relay Team
12:11.00a
Arkansas State
5.
Relay Team
12:13.35a
South Alabama
6.
Relay Team
12:20.02a
Georgia State
7.
Relay Team
12:34.90a
Coastal Carolina
8.
Relay Team
12:46.58a
Louisiana-Lafayette
9.
Relay Team
12:46.72a
Louisiana-Monroe
10.
Relay Team
12:52.08a
Troy
Relay Team
DQ
Texas-Arlington
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Erin Farmer
16.81m
Arkansas State
2.
Sr
Julie Lange
16.05m
PR
Texas State
3.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
16.03m
PR
Georgia State
4.
Fr
Sara Lennman
15.83m
PR
Texas-Arlington
5.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
15.50m
Georgia State
6.
So
Jamelia Owens
14.71m
PR
Georgia Southern
7.
Jr
Calea Carr
14.44m
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
14.17m
South Alabama
9.
Sr
Lamia Miller
14.15m
SR
South Alabama
10.
Sr
Tamela Young
13.97m
Louisiana-Lafayette
11.
Jr
Tricia Williams
13.93m
Texas-Arlington
12.
Fr
Danielle Lorenz
13.74m
PR
Arkansas State
13.
Jr
Dominique Allen
13.55m
Louisiana-Monroe
14.
So
Indiya Summerville
13.31m
Troy
15.
Jr
Diamond Reese
12.94m
PR
Georgia Southern
16.
Jr
Chloe Lewis
12.68m
Texas-Arlington
17.
Sr
Tracy Dorecmont
12.55m
PR
Georgia State
18.
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
12.54m
South Alabama
19.
Jr
Rashell Reid
12.49m
Georgia State
20.
Fr
Lysah Russell
11.87m
PR
Georgia State
21.
Sr
Alexis Gordon
11.60m
Louisiana-Monroe
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chelsie Decoud
1.79m
Texas State
2.
Jr
Darragh May
1.79m
PR
Arkansas State
3.
So
Alexus Henry
1.71m
Texas-Arlington
4.
Jr
Hunter Welborn
1.71m
Appalachian State
5.
So
Olivia Swan
1.71m
PR
South Alabama
6.
So
Valery Lavrusha
1.66m
Texas-Arlington
6.
So
Raquel Robinson
1.66m
PR
Texas State
6.
Jr
Courtney Johnson
1.66m
Texas State
9.
Jr
Nylah Chavis
1.66m
Georgia State
10.
So
Taylor Dames
1.66m
South Alabama
11.
Sr
Makayla Roten
1.61m
Appalachian State
11.
Sr
Audrey Florence
1.61m
SR
Appalachian State
11.
Sr
Tori Carter
1.61m
Texas-Arlington
14.
Jr
Elizabeth Locklier
1.56m
PR
Troy
15.
Fr
Nada Buntic
1.56m
Arkansas State
Jr
Twandalette Cotton
NH
Georgia Southern
Sr
Aleeah Stigarll
NH
Troy
So
Beyunka Foster
NH
Georgia Southern
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Helen Falda
4.17m
Texas-Arlington
2.
Jr
Megan James
3.82m
PR
South Alabama
3.
Jr
Madison Pecot
3.82m
Texas-Arlington
4.
So
Caitlyn Dressler
3.67m
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Taylor Drummonds
3.67m
Appalachian State
4.
Sr
Meredith Driskell
3.67m
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
Sr
Ireland Armstrong
3.67m
PR
South Alabama
7.
Sr
Emma Kroger
3.67m
Coastal Carolina
9.
So
Lainey Hunnicutt
3.67m
Appalachian State
9.
Sr
Priscilla Glenn
3.67m
PR
Texas-Arlington
11.
So
Hannah Emery
3.52m
Appalachian State
11.
Fr
Savannah Howie
3.52m
PR
South Alabama
11.
Fr
Kimberly Rushford
3.52m
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
Jr
Elizabeth Allard
3.52m
Coastal Carolina
15.
Fr
Emily Mallett
3.52m
PR
Arkansas State
15.
So
Sofia San Miguel
3.52m
PR
Appalachian State
15.
So
Alexa Johnson
3.52m
Louisiana-Lafayette
Jr
Carissa Madson
NH
Troy
Fr
Lauren Smith
NH
Arkansas State
Fr
Lucianne Burner
NH
Arkansas State
Fr
Nada Buntic
NH
Arkansas State
So
Bailey Daigle
NH
Louisiana-Lafayette
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
6.14m
PR
South Alabama
2.
Sr
Abby Hani
6.06m
PR
Texas State
3.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
6.02m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Chelsey Hargrave
6.00m
PR
Appalachian State
5.
Fr
Emile Berge
5.95m
PR
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Adriunna Brown
5.80m
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
7.
So
Kelsey Briggs
5.80m
PR
Coastal Carolina
8.
Sr
Darlene Girardeau
5.73m
SR
Appalachian State
9.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
5.73m
PR
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Thilda Saernvaang
5.72m
PR
Texas-Arlington
11.
Fr
Chassity Love
5.71m
Texas-Arlington
12.
Sr
Taylor Walker
5.69m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
So
Kylah Smith
5.62m
PR
Texas State
14.
Jr
Eugenia Tan
5.61m
Georgia Southern
15.
So
Taylor Young
5.61m
South Alabama
16.
Jr
Kristina Szabo
5.58m
PR
South Alabama
17.
Sr
Riley Schwietz
5.46m
Troy
18.
So
K'Lynn Beal
5.45m
Appalachian State
19.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
5.44m
Georgia State
20.
Sr
Aleeah Stigarll
5.40m
PR
Troy
21.
Sr
Nia Hill
5.39m
SR
Georgia Southern
22.
Fr
Arabriaun Mack
5.35m
PR
Arkansas State
23.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
5.33m
Arkansas State
24.
Sr
Viktoriia Sadokhina
5.32m
PR
Arkansas State
25.
Fr
Naomi Ferdinand
5.32m
Texas State
26.
Sr
Samone Thompson
5.25m
Arkansas State
27.
So
Tatiyana Rayford
5.18m
Georgia Southern
28.
Fr
Nadia White
5.18m
Coastal Carolina
29.
Jr
Chineme Obikudu
5.18m
SR
Texas-Arlington
30.
Sr
Courtney Lawson
5.06m
PR
Coastal Carolina
31.
Sr
Nesha Defoe
5.02m
SR
Troy
32.
Fr
JaMeeka Middlebrooks
5.02m
PR
Troy
33.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
4.94m
PR
Arkansas State
34.
So
Tyra Gillam
4.90m
Arkansas-Little Rock
35.
Fr
Nicole Edison
4.70m
Arkansas-Little Rock
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
12.80m
SR
South Alabama
2.
Jr
Mylana Hearn
12.79m
PR
Texas State
3.
Jr
Chelsey Hargrave
12.55m
PR
Appalachian State
4.
So
Valery Lavrusha
12.52m
PR
Texas-Arlington
5.
Sr
Viktoriia Sadokhina
12.42m
PR
Arkansas State
6.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
12.40m
PR
Arkansas State
7.
Jr
Kristina Szabo
12.29m
PR
South Alabama
8.
Sr
Taylor Walker
12.06m
Louisiana-Lafayette
9.
Sr
Adriunna Brown
11.83m
PR
Louisiana-Monroe
10.
So
Taylor Young
11.79m
PR
South Alabama
11.
Sr
Nesha Defoe
11.79m
PR
Troy
12.
Jr
Chineme Obikudu
11.59m
Texas-Arlington
13.
Fr
Taylor McGruder
11.52m
Coastal Carolina
14.
Fr
Taydria Nickerson
11.52m
PR
Texas State
15.
So
K'Lynn Beal
11.51m
Appalachian State
16.
Sr
Nia Hill
11.49m
SR
Georgia Southern
17.
Fr
Thilda Saernvaang
11.44m
Texas-Arlington
18.
Sr
Courtney Lawson
11.21m
Coastal Carolina
19.
Jr
Eugenia Tan
11.15m
Georgia Southern
20.
Fr
Labryae Jackson
11.12m
Texas State
21.
Fr
Arabriaun Mack
10.97m
Arkansas State
22.
Jr
Twandalette Cotton
10.95m
SR
Georgia Southern
23.
Fr
Lindsey Darby
10.80m
Louisiana-Lafayette
Fr
Naomi Ferdinand
FOUL
SR
Texas State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
20.74m
Georgia State
2.
Sr
Kelsey Arnold
19.89m
Georgia Southern
3.
Sr
Julie Lange
19.74m
PR
Texas State
4.
Jr
Calea Carr
19.21m
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Sr
Tracy Dorecmont
18.29m
Georgia State
6.
Sr
Erin Farmer
17.84m
Arkansas State
7.
Sr
Allison Taylor
17.40m
PR
Troy
8.
Jr
Rashell Reid
17.24m
Georgia State
9.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
17.20m
Georgia State
10.
Sr
Alexis Gordon
16.73m
SR
Louisiana-Monroe
10.
Jr
Diamond Reese
16.73m
Georgia Southern
12.
Fr
Sara Lennman
16.60m
Texas-Arlington
13.
Sr
Amie Leitko
16.46m
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
So
Michaela Preachuk
16.42m
South Alabama
15.
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
16.27m
PR
South Alabama
16.
Jr
Tricia Williams
16.25m
Texas-Arlington
17.
Sr
Darashai Brock
16.22m
Louisiana-Monroe
18.
Sr
Lamia Miller
16.16m
SR
South Alabama
19.
Jr
Jaevyn Wortham
15.73m
Troy
20.
Sr
Tamela Young
15.67m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
21.
Fr
Grace Flowers
15.53m
Arkansas State
22.
So
Samantha Layko
15.41m
Coastal Carolina
23.
Jr
Chloe Lewis
15.36m
Texas-Arlington
24.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
15.17m
South Alabama
25.
Jr
Dominique Allen
14.50m
Louisiana-Monroe
26.
Fr
Lysah Russell
14.28m
Georgia State
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Emile Berge
3947
PR
South Alabama
2.
Jr
Hannah Dunderdale
3742
PR
Arkansas State
3.
So
Alexus Henry
3666
PR
Texas-Arlington
4.
Sr
Abby Hani
3620
PR
Texas State
5.
Sr
Riley Schwietz
3575
PR
Troy
6.
So
Kylah Smith
3517
PR
Texas State
7.
So
Danielle Johnson
3350
PR
Texas-Arlington
8.
Sr
Samone Thompson
3307
SR
Arkansas State
9.
So
Olivia Swan
3210
PR
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Erica Evans
3198
PR
Coastal Carolina
11.
So
Gracee Damron
3161
Arkansas State
12.
Jr
Alex Morrow
3118
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Sr
Aleeah Stigarll
3024
PR
Troy
14.
Jr
Elizabeth Locklier
2982
PR
Troy
15.
So
Makaila Roberts
2936
PR
Appalachian State
16.
Fr
JaMeeka Middlebrooks
2780
Troy
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
16376 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Sun Belt Indoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sun Belt Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
7
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#sun-belt
#sun-belt-conference
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!