|
2019
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Published by Sep 30th 2019, 11:48pm
Results: Flash Results
Women 5k CC Race 2 Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
1:33:26 |
18:41 |
76 |
6 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
25 |
112 |
|
2 |
East Central |
1:33:25 |
18:41 |
82 |
2 |
9 |
17 |
23 |
31 |
64 |
70 |
3 |
Central Missouri |
1:32:50 |
18:34 |
94 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
30 |
50 |
79 |
82 |
4 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
1:37:02 |
19:24 |
210 |
24 |
33 |
36 |
39 |
78 |
160 |
197 |
5 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
1:37:32 |
19:30 |
224 |
21 |
34 |
48 |
60 |
61 |
76 |
77 |
6 |
Harding |
1:37:58 |
19:35 |
258 |
20 |
28 |
54 |
75 |
81 |
85 |
97 |
7 |
Montevallo |
1:37:02 |
19:24 |
276 |
4 |
5 |
58 |
88 |
121 |
181 |
185 |
8 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:38:37 |
19:43 |
323 |
11 |
19 |
89 |
98 |
106 |
140 |
150 |
9 |
Drury |
1:39:08 |
19:49 |
348 |
7 |
62 |
68 |
104 |
107 |
132 |
163 |
10 |
Baker |
1:40:05 |
20:01 |
373 |
41 |
55 |
73 |
95 |
109 |
126 |
128 |
11 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
1:41:08 |
20:13 |
445 |
40 |
57 |
105 |
116 |
127 |
146 |
162 |
12 |
College of the Ozarks |
1:41:14 |
20:14 |
449 |
37 |
67 |
74 |
120 |
151 |
200 |
241 |
13 |
Southern Arkansas |
1:41:01 |
20:12 |
453 |
14 |
65 |
100 |
129 |
145 |
173 |
188 |
14 |
TAMU-Commerce |
1:40:58 |
20:11 |
457 |
8 |
52 |
103 |
135 |
159 |
167 |
177 |
15 |
Cameron |
1:41:34 |
20:18 |
470 |
42 |
83 |
94 |
114 |
137 |
190 |
207 |
16 |
Central Oklahoma |
1:42:28 |
20:29 |
485 |
26 |
32 |
47 |
171 |
209 |
242 |
|
17 |
Hardin-Simmons |
1:41:47 |
20:21 |
506 |
16 |
118 |
119 |
123 |
130 |
154 |
175 |
18 |
Newman |
1:42:45 |
20:33 |
517 |
51 |
66 |
71 |
138 |
191 |
215 |
216 |
19 |
Christian Bros. |
1:43:35 |
20:43 |
518 |
22 |
63 |
69 |
134 |
230 |
|
|
20 |
UL-Monroe |
1:43:47 |
20:45 |
537 |
35 |
80 |
90 |
108 |
224 |
262 |
|
21 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
1:43:24 |
20:40 |
555 |
27 |
44 |
115 |
168 |
201 |
206 |
|
22 |
Arkansas Tech |
1:43:23 |
20:40 |
558 |
38 |
86 |
91 |
141 |
202 |
|
|
23 |
NW Missouri |
1:43:43 |
20:44 |
574 |
43 |
84 |
96 |
172 |
179 |
226 |
|
24 |
Ranger |
1:44:40 |
20:56 |
585 |
53 |
59 |
102 |
149 |
222 |
|
|
25 |
North Iowa Area CC |
1:43:44 |
20:44 |
592 |
29 |
72 |
142 |
166 |
183 |
192 |
212 |
26 |
UT-Tyler |
1:43:59 |
20:47 |
609 |
56 |
99 |
133 |
156 |
165 |
174 |
193 |
27 |
Butler CC |
1:46:40 |
21:20 |
652 |
13 |
110 |
113 |
170 |
246 |
|
|
28 |
UT-Dallas |
1:45:05 |
21:01 |
672 |
101 |
122 |
136 |
144 |
169 |
182 |
184 |
29 |
UA-Fort Smith |
1:45:17 |
21:03 |
687 |
46 |
147 |
155 |
161 |
178 |
196 |
211 |
30 |
McMurry |
1:45:38 |
21:07 |
698 |
111 |
117 |
124 |
148 |
198 |
203 |
|
31 |
Pratt CC |
1:46:49 |
21:21 |
703 |
49 |
93 |
143 |
195 |
223 |
227 |
244 |
32 |
Southern Nazarene |
1:46:37 |
21:19 |
725 |
45 |
131 |
153 |
186 |
210 |
234 |
247 |
33 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
1:46:53 |
21:22 |
778 |
125 |
139 |
157 |
158 |
199 |
213 |
231 |
34 |
UMHB |
1:47:31 |
21:30 |
791 |
87 |
152 |
176 |
187 |
189 |
205 |
219 |
35 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
1:53:56 |
22:47 |
972 |
92 |
194 |
220 |
229 |
237 |
257 |
|
36 |
Ozark Christian College |
1:59:04 |
23:48 |
1117 |
164 |
233 |
235 |
240 |
245 |
248 |
254 |
37 |
East Texas Baptist |
2:00:20 |
24:04 |
1132 |
180 |
225 |
236 |
239 |
252 |
|
|
38 |
Williams Baptist |
2:02:08 |
24:25 |
1171 |
214 |
221 |
232 |
251 |
253 |
260 |
|
39 |
Carl Albert State College |
2:09:50 |
25:58 |
1173 |
208 |
217 |
238 |
249 |
261 |
|
|
40 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
2:08:47 |
25:45 |
1179 |
204 |
218 |
243 |
256 |
258 |
|
|
41 |
Southwestern CC |
2:24:59 |
28:59 |
1255 |
228 |
250 |
255 |
259 |
263 |
|
|
Women 5k CC Race 2 Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Togom, Cynthia |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5:37.4 |
17:28.5 |
1 |
2 |
Lawrence, Sydney |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:42.4 |
17:43.9 |
|
3 |
REGG-WAJID, AALIYAH |
JR-3 |
East Central |
5:46.3 |
17:56.1 |
2 |
4 |
Mengich, Risper |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5:47.8 |
18:00.8 |
3 |
5 |
Gonzales, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Montevallo |
5:49.7 |
18:06.5 |
4 |
6 |
Glass, Justine |
JR-3 |
Montevallo |
5:50.9 |
18:10.4 |
5 |
7 |
Derry, Allison |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:51.7 |
18:12.7 |
6 |
8 |
McCune, Katie |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:54.4 |
18:21.1 |
7 |
9 |
Stalder, Brandi |
SR-4 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:56.4 |
18:27.3 |
8 |
10 |
MORA, ANNA |
SR-4 |
East Central |
5:57.0 |
18:29.2 |
9 |
11 |
Elmore, Mariah |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
5:57.9 |
18:32.0 |
10 |
12 |
Castillo, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:58.4 |
18:33.6 |
11 |
13 |
Le Roux, Jana |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:59.4 |
18:36.9 |
12 |
14 |
Sanchez, Michelle |
SO-2 |
Butler CC |
6:00.5 |
18:40.2 |
13 |
15 |
Hale, Carley |
JR-3 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:01.3 |
18:42.5 |
14 |
16 |
Price, Berkley |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
6:01.3 |
18:42.5 |
15 |
17 |
Tencate, Sydney |
SR-4 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:01.7 |
18:43.9 |
16 |
18 |
JOHNSON, BARBARA |
JR-3 |
East Central |
6:02.9 |
18:47.5 |
17 |
19 |
Potter, Tesa |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
6:03.9 |
18:50.8 |
18 |
20 |
Bailey, Kenya |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:05.6 |
18:56.0 |
19 |
21 |
Megias, Nieves |
FR-1 |
Harding |
6:07.5 |
19:01.8 |
20 |
22 |
Juran, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:07.5 |
19:01.9 |
21 |
23 |
Wistokat, Johanna |
SO-2 |
Christian Bros. |
6:07.6 |
19:02.1 |
22 |
24 |
NORRIS, KYLEIGH |
JR-3 |
East Central |
6:08.1 |
19:03.7 |
23 |
25 |
Edwards, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:08.1 |
19:03.9 |
24 |
26 |
McGruder, Kayla |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
6:08.2 |
19:04.0 |
25 |
27 |
Hanson, Harlie |
JR-3 |
Central Oklahoma |
6:08.2 |
19:04.1 |
26 |
28 |
Escamilla, Abril |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
6:08.7 |
19:05.5 |
27 |
29 |
Tabor, Sydney |
SO-2 |
Harding |
6:09.1 |
19:06.9 |
28 |
30 |
Jimenez, Paula |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
6:09.5 |
19:08.1 |
29 |
31 |
Stucker, Makenzie |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
6:09.7 |
19:08.8 |
30 |
32 |
TERBUSH, KAITLYN |
SR-4 |
East Central |
6:09.8 |
19:09.0 |
31 |
33 |
Hummingbird, Arizona |
JR-3 |
Central Oklahoma |
6:09.8 |
19:09.1 |
32 |
34 |
Garcia, Ariana |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:10.7 |
19:11.8 |
33 |
35 |
Ratliff, Brianna |
SR-4 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:10.9 |
19:12.5 |
34 |
36 |
Jebet, Edith |
SR-4 |
UL-Monroe |
6:12.4 |
19:17.2 |
35 |
37 |
Wakeland, Allison |
SO-2 |
St. Louis Pharmacy |
6:13.0 |
19:18.9 |
|
38 |
Sanchez, Vianney |
JR-3 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:13.5 |
19:20.7 |
36 |
39 |
Money, Abigayle |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:13.7 |
19:21.0 |
37 |
40 |
Gilreath, Aubre |
JR-3 |
Arkansas Tech |
6:14.0 |
19:22.1 |
38 |
41 |
Paul, Hunter |
SR-4 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:14.1 |
19:22.4 |
39 |
42 |
Christman, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:14.2 |
19:22.8 |
40 |
43 |
Wilhoit, Mia |
SO-2 |
Baker |
6:14.8 |
19:24.6 |
41 |
44 |
Duran, Alma |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
6:15.4 |
19:26.4 |
42 |
45 |
Danielsen, Keely |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
6:16.6 |
19:30.2 |
43 |
46 |
Resendez, Karla |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
6:17.1 |
19:31.8 |
44 |
47 |
Taylor, Sabbatha |
FR-1 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:17.2 |
19:31.9 |
45 |
48 |
Young, Kandace |
SR-4 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:17.3 |
19:32.5 |
46 |
49 |
Begansky, Kelsie |
FR-1 |
Central Oklahoma |
6:19.1 |
19:37.8 |
47 |
50 |
Kutsner, Lynzie |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:19.3 |
19:38.5 |
48 |
51 |
Koma, Patricia |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
6:19.5 |
19:39.3 |
49 |
52 |
Bergman, Kenzie |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
6:20.1 |
19:41.0 |
50 |
53 |
Gibson, Klair |
SR-4 |
Newman |
6:20.7 |
19:42.9 |
51 |
54 |
Shubert, Maddie |
SR-4 |
TAMU-Commerce |
6:20.9 |
19:43.6 |
52 |
55 |
Mireles, Natali |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
6:21.0 |
19:43.9 |
53 |
56 |
Kiptoo, Feliciana |
n/a |
USAO |
6:21.1 |
19:44.2 |
|
57 |
Trice, Jada |
FR-1 |
Harding |
6:21.1 |
19:44.3 |
54 |
58 |
Hernandez, Janeane |
SR-4 |
Baker |
6:21.2 |
19:44.4 |
55 |
59 |
Carcano, Natasha |
SO-2 |
UT-Tyler |
6:21.3 |
19:44.7 |
56 |
60 |
Ramos, Regan |
SO-2 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:21.3 |
19:44.7 |
57 |
61 |
Keeler, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
6:21.7 |
19:46.1 |
58 |
62 |
De la Rosa, Kaylyn |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
6:22.6 |
19:48.8 |
59 |
63 |
Pertuit, Olive |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:22.7 |
19:49.1 |
60 |
64 |
Perez, Liliana |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:23.1 |
19:50.4 |
61 |
65 |
Vermaas, Jayme-Sue |
SO-2 |
Drury |
6:23.5 |
19:51.7 |
62 |
66 |
Rodriguez, Isabella |
JR-3 |
Christian Bros. |
6:23.6 |
19:52.1 |
63 |
67 |
RENTERIA, MICHELLE |
SR-4 |
East Central |
6:23.7 |
19:52.3 |
64 |
68 |
Anderson, Karly |
JR-3 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:23.8 |
19:52.7 |
65 |
69 |
Nutting, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Newman |
6:24.0 |
19:53.3 |
66 |
70 |
Duncan, Hannah |
SR-4 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:25.0 |
19:56.2 |
67 |
71 |
Pell, Allison |
SR-4 |
Drury |
6:25.0 |
19:56.3 |
68 |
72 |
Willis, Chloe |
SO-2 |
Christian Bros. |
6:25.3 |
19:57.1 |
69 |
73 |
WINCHESTER, ABBIE |
SR-4 |
East Central |
6:25.6 |
19:58.2 |
70 |
74 |
Endsley, Emilee |
SO-2 |
Newman |
6:25.7 |
19:58.5 |
71 |
75 |
Davison, Emma |
SO-2 |
North Iowa Area CC |
6:25.8 |
19:58.8 |
72 |
76 |
Chambers, Emily |
JR-3 |
Baker |
6:25.8 |
19:58.9 |
73 |
77 |
Staal, Janelle |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:25.9 |
19:58.9 |
74 |
78 |
Mondesir, Ludjenie |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
6:26.0 |
19:59.3 |
|
79 |
Passmore, Molly |
FR-1 |
Harding |
6:26.2 |
19:59.9 |
75 |
80 |
Amaya, Gabi |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:26.2 |
20:00.2 |
76 |
81 |
Kaster, Elaine |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:26.8 |
20:01.8 |
77 |
82 |
Gordan, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:27.3 |
20:03.5 |
78 |
83 |
Rodina, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
6:27.4 |
20:03.6 |
79 |
84 |
Jerono, Sharon |
SR-4 |
UL-Monroe |
6:27.7 |
20:04.8 |
80 |
85 |
Fane, Parker |
SR-4 |
Harding |
6:28.0 |
20:05.7 |
81 |
86 |
WERTH, GRACYE |
JR-3 |
East Central |
6:28.2 |
20:06.3 |
|
87 |
Skibell, Sami |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
6:28.3 |
20:06.5 |
82 |
88 |
Cheptum, Edna |
JR-3 |
Cameron |
6:28.6 |
20:07.5 |
83 |
89 |
King, Anna |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:28.9 |
20:08.5 |
|
90 |
Ross, Caroline |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
6:29.6 |
20:10.6 |
84 |
91 |
Tangney, Paige |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:29.7 |
20:10.9 |
|
92 |
BARRIERE, DESIREE |
FR-1 |
East Central |
6:29.8 |
20:11.2 |
|
93 |
Smith, Madison |
FR-1 |
Harding |
6:29.9 |
20:11.6 |
85 |
94 |
Gilreath, Halle |
JR-3 |
Arkansas Tech |
6:30.2 |
20:12.5 |
86 |
95 |
Dasher, Holly |
FR-1 |
UMHB |
6:30.8 |
20:14.4 |
87 |
96 |
Melkerson, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
6:31.1 |
20:15.4 |
88 |
97 |
Lindero, Sara |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:31.2 |
20:15.7 |
89 |
98 |
Jepchirchir, Angela |
SR-4 |
UL-Monroe |
6:31.6 |
20:16.9 |
90 |
99 |
Doublet, Lauryn |
JR-3 |
Arkansas Tech |
6:31.7 |
20:17.2 |
91 |
100 |
Mackey, Skyla |
FR-1 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
6:31.9 |
20:17.8 |
92 |
101 |
Jackson , Shantierra |
SO-2 |
Pratt CC |
6:32.2 |
20:18.6 |
93 |
102 |
Patterson, Keyanna |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
6:32.8 |
20:20.5 |
94 |
103 |
Kopala, Gracie |
FR-1 |
Baker |
6:32.9 |
20:20.9 |
95 |
104 |
Fitzgerald, Erinn |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
6:33.2 |
20:21.8 |
96 |
105 |
Sanders, Sydney |
SR-4 |
Harding |
6:33.3 |
20:22.2 |
97 |
106 |
Jimenez, Emilie |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:33.3 |
20:22.2 |
98 |
107 |
Simmons, Theresa |
JR-3 |
UT-Tyler |
6:33.7 |
20:23.3 |
99 |
108 |
MCCALLISTER, JADEN |
SO-2 |
East Central |
6:34.1 |
20:24.5 |
|
109 |
Dohm, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:34.2 |
20:25.0 |
100 |
110 |
Sewester, Kimberlee |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
6:34.8 |
20:26.7 |
|
111 |
Chimitt, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
6:35.0 |
20:27.5 |
101 |
112 |
DAVIDSON, DANIELLE |
SR-4 |
East Central |
6:35.3 |
20:28.4 |
|
113 |
Huerta, Aylin |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
6:35.4 |
20:28.8 |
102 |
114 |
Morgan, Mallory |
JR-3 |
TAMU-Commerce |
6:35.6 |
20:29.1 |
103 |
115 |
Glenn, Ryleigh |
JR-3 |
Drury |
6:35.6 |
20:29.2 |
104 |
116 |
Springer, Jacy |
FR-1 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:36.0 |
20:30.5 |
105 |
117 |
Duesing, Payton |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:36.0 |
20:30.6 |
106 |
118 |
Stark, Faith |
FR-1 |
Drury |
6:36.1 |
20:30.8 |
107 |
119 |
Daughtrey, Laurel |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:37.5 |
20:35.1 |
|
120 |
Dykstra, Maia |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:37.6 |
20:35.4 |
|
121 |
Bowden, Kaye-Loni |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
6:37.9 |
20:36.4 |
108 |
122 |
Smith, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Baker |
6:38.1 |
20:36.9 |
109 |
123 |
Masters, Shanique |
SO-2 |
Butler CC |
6:38.2 |
20:37.4 |
110 |
124 |
McWilliams, Shelby |
SR-4 |
McMurry |
6:38.6 |
20:38.5 |
111 |
125 |
Rinner, Shane Rebekah |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
6:38.7 |
20:38.7 |
112 |
126 |
Lechuga, Stephany |
FR-1 |
Butler CC |
6:38.7 |
20:38.9 |
113 |
127 |
Chesire, Vivien |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
6:38.7 |
20:38.9 |
114 |
128 |
Palacios , Krystina |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
6:38.9 |
20:39.5 |
115 |
129 |
Summers, Skye |
JR-3 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:38.9 |
20:39.6 |
116 |
130 |
Cox, Tiffany |
JR-3 |
McMurry |
6:39.3 |
20:40.6 |
117 |
131 |
Feller, Theresa |
SR-4 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:39.5 |
20:41.3 |
|
132 |
Hemenway, Madison |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:39.5 |
20:41.3 |
118 |
133 |
Baca, Hayley |
SR-4 |
Harding |
6:39.9 |
20:42.7 |
|
134 |
Stirm, Riley |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:40.0 |
20:43.0 |
119 |
135 |
Holder, Adeline |
JR-3 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:40.1 |
20:43.1 |
120 |
136 |
Colacicco, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Montevallo |
6:40.5 |
20:44.4 |
121 |
137 |
Burrell, Roshae |
n/a |
USAO |
6:40.5 |
20:44.4 |
|
138 |
BARRIERE, DIANE |
SO-2 |
East Central |
6:40.6 |
20:44.6 |
|
139 |
Parga, Brittany |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
6:41.3 |
20:46.9 |
122 |
140 |
Farmer, Lynda |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:41.3 |
20:47.0 |
123 |
141 |
Alvarado, Madilyn |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
6:41.5 |
20:47.5 |
124 |
142 |
Lear, Camille |
SO-2 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:42.1 |
20:49.5 |
125 |
143 |
Tsabadze, Sophy |
SR-4 |
Baker |
6:42.4 |
20:50.3 |
126 |
144 |
Klasek, Lindsay |
JR-3 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:42.7 |
20:51.2 |
127 |
145 |
Counts, Zoie |
SO-2 |
Baker |
6:42.8 |
20:51.6 |
128 |
146 |
Loehding, Paige |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:43.0 |
20:52.1 |
129 |
147 |
Schmidt, Shelby |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:43.0 |
20:52.3 |
130 |
148 |
Rice, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Harding |
6:43.1 |
20:52.6 |
|
149 |
SIMILUS, NAOMI |
SR-4 |
East Central |
6:43.3 |
20:53.1 |
|
150 |
Harper, Madalyn |
SO-2 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:44.1 |
20:55.6 |
131 |
151 |
Brown, Cassandra |
JR-3 |
Drury |
6:44.2 |
20:55.9 |
132 |
152 |
Wright, Natasha |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:44.4 |
20:56.4 |
|
153 |
John, Shelby |
FR-1 |
UT-Tyler |
6:44.7 |
20:57.7 |
133 |
154 |
Gray, Lea |
JR-3 |
Christian Bros. |
6:44.8 |
20:57.8 |
134 |
155 |
Madison, Leeasha |
JR-3 |
TAMU-Commerce |
6:44.9 |
20:58.0 |
135 |
156 |
Hartke, Sara |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
6:45.2 |
20:59.0 |
136 |
157 |
Torres, Violet |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
6:45.9 |
21:01.1 |
137 |
158 |
Jacobson, Spencer |
JR-3 |
Newman |
6:46.1 |
21:01.8 |
138 |
159 |
Malloy, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:46.4 |
21:02.9 |
139 |
160 |
Little, Ellie |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:46.8 |
21:04.0 |
140 |
161 |
McPike, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
St. Louis Pharmacy |
6:46.8 |
21:04.2 |
|
162 |
Johnson, Kya |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
6:47.1 |
21:05.1 |
|
163 |
Stringer, Halle |
FR-1 |
Arkansas Tech |
6:47.4 |
21:05.8 |
141 |
164 |
Martin, Whitney |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
6:47.5 |
21:06.2 |
142 |
165 |
Hall, Briana |
FR-1 |
Harding |
6:47.6 |
21:06.6 |
|
166 |
DeLaTorre , Jamie |
SO-2 |
Pratt CC |
6:48.2 |
21:08.3 |
143 |
167 |
Bull, Julie |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
6:48.3 |
21:08.7 |
144 |
168 |
Hays, Kendall |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:48.6 |
21:09.5 |
145 |
169 |
Pertuit, Emma |
FR-1 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
6:48.7 |
21:09.9 |
|
170 |
Cooper, Katie |
SO-2 |
Harding |
6:49.0 |
21:10.9 |
|
171 |
Rose, Megan |
SO-2 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:49.5 |
21:12.5 |
146 |
172 |
Sosa, Kari |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:49.5 |
21:12.5 |
147 |
173 |
Drury, Hope |
JR-3 |
McMurry |
6:49.6 |
21:12.7 |
148 |
174 |
Martinez, Yenifer |
SO-2 |
Ranger |
6:50.0 |
21:14.1 |
149 |
175 |
Lloyd, Faith |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:50.1 |
21:14.2 |
150 |
176 |
Marteeney, Bethany |
JR-3 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:50.4 |
21:15.3 |
151 |
177 |
Lowe, Scotlyn |
FR-1 |
UMHB |
6:50.9 |
21:16.7 |
152 |
178 |
Green, Emma |
SR-4 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:50.9 |
21:16.9 |
153 |
179 |
Acosta, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:51.3 |
21:18.0 |
154 |
180 |
Hedstrom , Cami |
SR-4 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:51.5 |
21:18.7 |
155 |
181 |
Clift, Addy |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
6:51.5 |
21:18.8 |
|
182 |
Carroll, Karynn |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
6:51.6 |
21:18.9 |
|
183 |
Vargas, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
UT-Tyler |
6:51.6 |
21:19.0 |
156 |
184 |
Meyer, Madison |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:52.0 |
21:20.1 |
157 |
185 |
Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn |
SR-4 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:52.1 |
21:20.5 |
158 |
186 |
White, Shelby |
JR-3 |
TAMU-Commerce |
6:52.2 |
21:20.7 |
159 |
187 |
Manning, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6:52.2 |
21:20.9 |
160 |
188 |
Fagan, Morgan |
JR-3 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:52.4 |
21:21.4 |
161 |
189 |
Rodriguez, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
6:52.9 |
21:23.1 |
162 |
190 |
Spitzhorn, Nina |
SO-2 |
Drury |
6:53.4 |
21:24.6 |
163 |
191 |
Patterson, Jordyn |
SO-2 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:54.6 |
21:28.3 |
164 |
192 |
Esparza, Nicolette |
FR-1 |
UT-Tyler |
6:56.7 |
21:34.8 |
165 |
193 |
Hemsworth, Cecelia |
SO-2 |
North Iowa Area CC |
6:56.9 |
21:35.5 |
166 |
194 |
Araujo, Ryiann |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
6:57.3 |
21:36.6 |
|
195 |
Haney, Megan |
FR-1 |
TAMU-Commerce |
6:57.9 |
21:38.6 |
167 |
196 |
Soto, Giovanna |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
6:59.3 |
21:42.9 |
168 |
197 |
Kahler, Rachel |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
6:59.4 |
21:43.1 |
169 |
198 |
Harcum, Tanya |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
6:59.4 |
21:43.2 |
|
199 |
Kipruto, Hilda |
SO-2 |
Butler CC |
7:00.1 |
21:45.4 |
170 |
200 |
Perez, Kimberly |
FR-1 |
Central Oklahoma |
7:00.2 |
21:45.7 |
171 |
201 |
James, Shayleigh |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
7:00.6 |
21:46.9 |
172 |
202 |
Sanders, Leah |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
7:00.9 |
21:47.8 |
173 |
203 |
Cox, Victoria |
FR-1 |
UT-Tyler |
7:01.4 |
21:49.5 |
174 |
204 |
Santana, Rosie |
JR-3 |
Baker |
7:01.6 |
21:49.9 |
|
205 |
Pharris, Alex |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:02.1 |
21:51.5 |
175 |
206 |
Ressler, Katherine |
FR-1 |
UMHB |
7:02.1 |
21:51.5 |
176 |
207 |
Rich, Rylee |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
7:02.2 |
21:51.8 |
|
208 |
Jones, Taylor |
SO-2 |
TAMU-Commerce |
7:02.5 |
21:52.7 |
177 |
209 |
Thompson, Megan |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
7:02.5 |
21:53.0 |
178 |
210 |
Graham, Lauren |
FR-1 |
NW Missouri |
7:03.0 |
21:54.3 |
179 |
211 |
Rodriguez, Almalisseth |
SO-2 |
East Texas Baptist |
7:03.2 |
21:55.1 |
180 |
212 |
Watkins, Madelyn |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
7:03.3 |
21:55.4 |
181 |
213 |
Spiegel, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
UT-Dallas |
7:03.4 |
21:55.5 |
182 |
214 |
Wickering, Alana |
SO-2 |
North Iowa Area CC |
7:03.5 |
21:56.0 |
183 |
215 |
Loera, Yadira |
JR-3 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:03.5 |
21:56.0 |
|
216 |
Tu, Amber |
SR-4 |
St. Louis Pharmacy |
7:03.6 |
21:56.4 |
|
217 |
Fossati, Gina |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
7:04.0 |
21:57.5 |
184 |
218 |
Burns, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
7:04.9 |
22:00.3 |
185 |
219 |
Cavanaugh, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Southern Nazarene |
7:05.1 |
22:00.9 |
186 |
220 |
Simpson, Sam |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
7:05.3 |
22:01.4 |
|
221 |
Hernandez, Ana |
SO-2 |
UMHB |
7:05.4 |
22:01.7 |
187 |
222 |
Solis, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
7:06.1 |
22:04.1 |
188 |
223 |
Ansley , Francine |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
7:06.6 |
22:05.6 |
|
224 |
Nagle, Alexandria |
SO-2 |
Lyon |
7:06.9 |
22:06.4 |
|
225 |
Lisher, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Baker |
7:07.0 |
22:06.7 |
|
226 |
Huckabee, Kelly |
SR-4 |
UMHB |
7:07.1 |
22:07.1 |
189 |
227 |
Esquivel, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
7:07.6 |
22:08.8 |
190 |
228 |
Williams, Caroline |
n/a |
Newman |
7:07.7 |
22:08.9 |
191 |
229 |
Corbo, Miricle |
SO-2 |
North Iowa Area CC |
7:08.8 |
22:12.5 |
192 |
230 |
Floyd, Gracelyn |
FR-1 |
UT-Tyler |
7:09.0 |
22:13.1 |
193 |
231 |
O'Campo-Turcios, Yanelly |
JR-3 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
7:09.2 |
22:13.7 |
194 |
232 |
Aguero , Kalen |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
7:09.3 |
22:13.9 |
195 |
233 |
Quesada, Cecilia |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
7:09.7 |
22:15.1 |
|
234 |
Clark, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:09.7 |
22:15.2 |
|
235 |
Eichelmann, Katie |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
7:10.2 |
22:16.8 |
196 |
236 |
Risius, Allison |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
7:10.4 |
22:17.3 |
197 |
237 |
Walters, Sara |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
7:10.9 |
22:19.0 |
198 |
238 |
Yunker, Briley |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
7:11.4 |
22:20.4 |
199 |
239 |
Zimmerman, Mary |
SO-2 |
College of the Ozarks |
7:12.1 |
22:22.5 |
200 |
240 |
Soto, Claudette |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
7:12.9 |
22:25.3 |
201 |
241 |
Richard, Chloee |
JR-3 |
Arkansas Tech |
7:13.1 |
22:25.7 |
202 |
242 |
Haynes, Bianca |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
7:14.0 |
22:28.4 |
203 |
243 |
Chavez, Silvia |
SO-2 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:14.0 |
22:28.6 |
204 |
244 |
Floyd, Addison |
JR-3 |
UMHB |
7:15.4 |
22:33.0 |
205 |
245 |
Pines, Haeley |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
7:15.6 |
22:33.5 |
|
246 |
Guthrie, Zaycia |
FR-1 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
7:16.5 |
22:36.5 |
|
247 |
Schmucker, Annie |
SR-4 |
Baker |
7:17.1 |
22:38.3 |
|
248 |
Ramirez, Tali |
SO-2 |
Hendrix |
7:17.3 |
22:38.8 |
|
249 |
Hill, Claire |
FR-1 |
Drury |
7:17.6 |
22:39.6 |
|
250 |
Pritchett, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Southeastern Oklahoma |
7:17.7 |
22:40.1 |
|
251 |
Johnson, Abby |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
7:17.7 |
22:40.1 |
|
252 |
Arredondo, Abril |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
7:18.7 |
22:43.2 |
206 |
253 |
Parnell, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
7:19.1 |
22:44.4 |
207 |
254 |
Reece, Brittany |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
7:20.2 |
22:47.9 |
|
255 |
Graber, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Kan.) |
7:20.5 |
22:48.6 |
|
256 |
martinez, iris |
SO-2 |
Carl Albert State College |
7:21.3 |
22:51.1 |
208 |
257 |
Cain, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Central Oklahoma |
7:21.6 |
22:52.2 |
209 |
258 |
Hurtz, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Southern Nazarene |
7:21.8 |
22:52.8 |
210 |
259 |
Carpenter, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
UA-Fort Smith |
7:22.4 |
22:54.5 |
211 |
260 |
Williams, Lexie |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
7:22.5 |
22:55.0 |
|
261 |
Heavner, Haley |
SO-2 |
Drury |
7:23.6 |
22:58.4 |
|
262 |
Kriener, Ashley |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
7:24.1 |
23:00.0 |
212 |
263 |
Moorman, Zoe |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
7:24.7 |
23:01.8 |
213 |
264 |
Downes, Kyla |
JR-3 |
Williams Baptist |
7:25.2 |
23:03.3 |
214 |
265 |
Aldaba, Mariela |
SR-4 |
Newman |
7:25.6 |
23:04.7 |
215 |
266 |
Radar, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Newman |
7:25.7 |
23:04.9 |
216 |
267 |
Fielder, Alayna |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
7:26.0 |
23:05.8 |
217 |
268 |
Garcia, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:26.8 |
23:08.2 |
218 |
269 |
Stinson, Emma |
SO-2 |
UMHB |
7:27.1 |
23:09.2 |
219 |
270 |
McGowan, Candace |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
7:28.4 |
23:13.3 |
|
271 |
Cruz, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
7:29.3 |
23:16.2 |
220 |
272 |
Ortega, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Hendrix |
7:30.4 |
23:19.7 |
|
273 |
Weiss, Emily |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
7:31.3 |
23:22.3 |
221 |
274 |
Williamson, Madison |
JR-3 |
UA-Fort Smith |
7:32.2 |
23:25.1 |
|
275 |
Gonzalez, Fae |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
7:32.3 |
23:25.3 |
222 |
276 |
Mendez, Miriam |
n/a |
UA-Rich Mountain |
7:32.3 |
23:25.4 |
|
277 |
Mendez, Marlenne |
SO-2 |
UA Rich Mountain |
7:33.2 |
23:28.2 |
|
278 |
Durr, Nikera |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
7:33.7 |
23:29.7 |
223 |
279 |
Tyler, Allison |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
7:34.6 |
23:32.4 |
224 |
280 |
Garcia, Samantha |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
7:34.6 |
23:32.5 |
225 |
281 |
Hernandez, Amaya |
FR-1 |
NW Missouri |
7:35.1 |
23:34.2 |
226 |
282 |
Gardner, Shannan |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
7:35.5 |
23:35.4 |
|
283 |
Blaske , Serena |
SO-2 |
Pratt CC |
7:36.1 |
23:37.1 |
227 |
284 |
Thompson, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
7:36.8 |
23:39.3 |
228 |
285 |
Edwards, Allyson |
FR-1 |
Philander Smith |
7:36.8 |
23:39.5 |
|
286 |
Chisanga, Kangwa |
FR-1 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
7:38.1 |
23:43.5 |
229 |
287 |
Rose, Madeline |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
7:39.2 |
23:47.0 |
230 |
288 |
Landeros, Yvonne |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
7:40.7 |
23:51.4 |
231 |
289 |
Alexander, Brianna |
JR-3 |
Philander Smith |
7:40.9 |
23:52.3 |
|
290 |
McMorris, Amy |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
7:41.5 |
23:53.9 |
232 |
291 |
Trusty, Charis |
SO-2 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:41.5 |
23:54.1 |
233 |
292 |
Gonzalez, Leslie |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:42.6 |
23:57.3 |
|
293 |
Downs, Lauryn |
FR-1 |
Southern Nazarene |
7:44.9 |
24:04.6 |
234 |
294 |
Collier, Alejandra |
FR-1 |
Cameron |
7:45.6 |
24:06.7 |
|
295 |
Calzado, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
7:46.6 |
24:09.8 |
|
296 |
Fosdick, Jenna |
n/a |
Ozark Christian |
7:48.5 |
24:15.7 |
235 |
297 |
Hill, Faith |
SO-2 |
UA Rich Mountain |
7:49.0 |
24:17.3 |
|
298 |
Schepis, Madison |
FR-1 |
Newman |
7:49.3 |
24:18.1 |
|
299 |
Donohue, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Southern Arkansas |
7:49.4 |
24:18.7 |
|
300 |
Hinck, Isabella |
SO-2 |
Baker |
7:49.9 |
24:20.1 |
|
301 |
Sullivan, Reagan |
SO-2 |
Baker |
7:50.3 |
24:21.5 |
|
302 |
Martin, Kaycee |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
7:51.0 |
24:23.4 |
236 |
303 |
Warren, BreAnna |
JR-3 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
7:51.6 |
24:25.5 |
|
304 |
Barclift, Destiny |
JR-3 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
7:51.7 |
24:25.8 |
237 |
305 |
Ibarra, Selena |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
7:53.2 |
24:30.4 |
238 |
306 |
Sanchez, Cristal |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
7:53.6 |
24:31.5 |
|
307 |
Morris, Jayla |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
7:54.0 |
24:32.7 |
239 |
308 |
Stein, Emma |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:54.4 |
24:34.0 |
240 |
309 |
Myrick, Rachel |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
7:54.6 |
24:34.8 |
241 |
310 |
Drewke, Erin |
SO-2 |
Central Oklahoma |
7:56.8 |
24:41.6 |
242 |
311 |
Pyle, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:57.3 |
24:43.2 |
243 |
312 |
Valeriano, Meadow |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
7:58.2 |
24:45.8 |
244 |
313 |
Garcia, Jasmin |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
7:58.2 |
24:45.9 |
|
314 |
Stokes, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:59.2 |
24:49.0 |
|
315 |
Cruz, Briana |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
7:59.8 |
24:51.0 |
|
316 |
Steffen, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
8:00.5 |
24:53.0 |
245 |
317 |
Duran, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Butler CC |
8:02.3 |
24:58.7 |
246 |
318 |
Vaughn, Danielle |
SO-2 |
UT-Dallas |
8:02.5 |
24:59.3 |
|
319 |
Warden, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Southern Nazarene |
8:03.8 |
25:03.4 |
247 |
320 |
Brya, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Hendrix |
8:04.2 |
25:04.7 |
|
321 |
Creech, Savannah |
n/a |
USAO |
8:08.0 |
25:16.4 |
|
322 |
Caputo, Glori |
n/a |
Ozark Christian |
8:08.3 |
25:17.4 |
248 |
323 |
martinez, Yisel |
SO-2 |
Carl Albert State College |
8:09.6 |
25:21.3 |
249 |
324 |
Hoffman, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Southwestern CC |
8:11.9 |
25:28.4 |
250 |
325 |
Cooper, Kelcey |
JR-3 |
Williams Baptist |
8:16.8 |
25:43.7 |
251 |
326 |
McClurg, Amber |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
8:20.1 |
25:53.8 |
|
327 |
Mireles, Evelyn |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
8:20.9 |
25:56.5 |
252 |
328 |
Oden, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Baker |
8:21.8 |
25:59.4 |
|
329 |
McKuin, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Williams Baptist |
8:23.7 |
26:05.0 |
253 |
330 |
Garcia, Letzy |
JR |
Waco Midway |
8:28.0 |
26:18.5 |
|
331 |
Orona, Abrianna |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
8:31.2 |
26:28.5 |
|
332 |
Dodds, Jean |
SO-2 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
8:31.4 |
26:29.0 |
|
333 |
Wood, Bethany |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
8:40.8 |
26:58.3 |
254 |
334 |
Costain, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
8:43.9 |
27:08.0 |
255 |
335 |
Trevino, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
8:52.3 |
27:34.2 |
256 |
336 |
Barbee, Brentnei |
FR-1 |
Connors State College |
8:54.3 |
27:40.1 |
|
337 |
Connor, Daisy |
SO-2 |
Lyon |
8:57.9 |
27:51.4 |
|
338 |
Francis, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
9:00.7 |
28:00.0 |
|
339 |
Brown, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Connors State College |
9:03.0 |
28:07.1 |
|
340 |
Collins, Mahogani |
FR-1 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
9:03.6 |
28:09.0 |
257 |
341 |
Killough, Haley |
FR-1 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
9:12.8 |
28:37.8 |
|
342 |
Todd, Breanna |
FR-1 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
9:30.2 |
29:31.8 |
|
343 |
Dooley, Anabel |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
9:36.1 |
29:50.0 |
|
344 |
Johnson, Ariel |
FR-1 |
Newman |
9:38.6 |
29:57.9 |
|
345 |
Allen, Ayanna |
FR-1 |
Philander Smith |
9:43.9 |
30:14.3 |
|
346 |
Moreno , Areli |
SR-4 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
9:56.6 |
30:53.8 |
258 |
347 |
Reynolds, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Southwestern CC |
9:57.5 |
30:56.5 |
259 |
348 |
Williams, Kiana |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
10:13.2 |
31:45.5 |
260 |
349 |
Cothren, Destiny |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
10:57.2 |
34:02.0 |
261 |
350 |
Robertson, Alexus |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
11:44.4 |
36:28.8 |
262 |
351 |
Claussen, Jaida |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
12:09.7 |
37:47.5 |
263 |
|
Jebet, Sharon |
n/a |
USAO |
|
DQ |
|
|
Jebet, Ruth |
n/a |
USAO |
|
DQ |
|
Women 5k CC Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Arkansas |
1:21:09 |
16:13 |
24 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
45 |
2 |
Texas |
1:25:44 |
17:08 |
90 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
28 |
34 |
36 |
46 |
3 |
West Virginia |
1:26:26 |
17:17 |
100 |
12 |
17 |
20 |
25 |
26 |
31 |
32 |
4 |
Oklahoma State |
1:26:03 |
17:12 |
129 |
5 |
6 |
35 |
41 |
42 |
56 |
59 |
5 |
Tulsa |
1:27:06 |
17:25 |
143 |
9 |
18 |
37 |
39 |
40 |
47 |
53 |
6 |
Western Colorado |
1:28:00 |
17:36 |
178 |
19 |
21 |
30 |
50 |
58 |
72 |
75 |
7 |
Iowa Central CC |
1:28:31 |
17:42 |
222 |
13 |
23 |
43 |
44 |
99 |
133 |
148 |
8 |
South Dakota |
1:28:34 |
17:42 |
230 |
8 |
38 |
51 |
55 |
78 |
93 |
134 |
9 |
Arkansas State |
1:30:28 |
18:05 |
323 |
48 |
57 |
60 |
62 |
96 |
120 |
123 |
10 |
Baylor |
1:30:41 |
18:08 |
329 |
33 |
49 |
70 |
85 |
92 |
108 |
116 |
11 |
Rice |
1:31:00 |
18:12 |
350 |
22 |
61 |
74 |
90 |
103 |
107 |
137 |
12 |
Missouri State |
1:31:32 |
18:18 |
390 |
29 |
71 |
79 |
83 |
128 |
150 |
167 |
13 |
Tennessee-Martin |
1:31:44 |
18:20 |
403 |
24 |
69 |
87 |
102 |
121 |
125 |
132 |
14 |
Abilene Christian |
1:32:16 |
18:27 |
436 |
27 |
66 |
76 |
129 |
138 |
153 |
180 |
15 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
1:32:24 |
18:28 |
443 |
15 |
54 |
89 |
130 |
155 |
178 |
|
16 |
UT-Arlington |
1:32:52 |
18:34 |
470 |
68 |
86 |
94 |
110 |
112 |
114 |
152 |
17 |
Oklahoma |
1:33:18 |
18:39 |
486 |
63 |
77 |
82 |
117 |
147 |
154 |
156 |
18 |
Texas State |
1:33:51 |
18:46 |
501 |
73 |
81 |
84 |
101 |
162 |
|
|
19 |
Central Arkansas |
1:33:41 |
18:44 |
509 |
64 |
65 |
95 |
139 |
146 |
164 |
|
20 |
Lubbock Christian |
1:34:00 |
18:48 |
532 |
67 |
91 |
98 |
131 |
145 |
151 |
173 |
21 |
Incarnate Word |
1:34:00 |
18:48 |
551 |
100 |
105 |
109 |
118 |
119 |
135 |
141 |
22 |
North Texas |
1:34:47 |
18:57 |
582 |
88 |
97 |
113 |
140 |
144 |
158 |
160 |
23 |
Missouri S&T |
1:35:41 |
19:08 |
660 |
122 |
126 |
127 |
136 |
149 |
166 |
169 |
24 |
Oklahoma City |
1:37:53 |
19:34 |
674 |
52 |
115 |
165 |
170 |
172 |
175 |
177 |
25 |
Lamar |
1:39:24 |
19:52 |
693 |
80 |
124 |
143 |
163 |
183 |
184 |
|
26 |
Cowley College |
1:38:13 |
19:38 |
714 |
104 |
111 |
157 |
168 |
174 |
179 |
182 |
27 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
1:38:25 |
19:41 |
739 |
106 |
142 |
159 |
161 |
171 |
176 |
181 |
Women 5k CC Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Werner, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:04.2 |
15:45.4 |
1 |
2 |
Izzo, Katie |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:05.8 |
15:50.2 |
2 |
3 |
Clark, Devin |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:13.1 |
16:13.0 |
3 |
4 |
Viljoen, Carina |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:13.8 |
16:15.1 |
4 |
5 |
Born, Molly |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma State |
5:18.1 |
16:28.5 |
5 |
6 |
Somers, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
5:21.6 |
16:39.2 |
6 |
7 |
Collins, Destiny |
SR-4 |
Texas |
5:23.4 |
16:44.7 |
7 |
8 |
Ripperda, Abby |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:23.6 |
16:45.5 |
8 |
9 |
Gregory, Lauren |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:26.9 |
16:55.6 |
|
10 |
Klopfer, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Tulsa |
5:27.4 |
16:57.2 |
9 |
11 |
Thomson, Kennedy |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:27.4 |
16:57.2 |
|
12 |
Gillespie, Kathryn |
SR-4 |
Texas |
5:27.9 |
16:58.8 |
10 |
13 |
Ramos, Beth |
FR-1 |
Texas |
5:28.2 |
16:59.8 |
11 |
14 |
Webb, Julia |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:28.9 |
17:01.9 |
|
15 |
Jones, Candace |
SR-4 |
West Virginia |
5:29.0 |
17:02.3 |
12 |
16 |
Chesang, Winrose |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:29.4 |
17:03.5 |
13 |
17 |
Gray, Abby |
JR-3 |
Arkansas |
5:30.3 |
17:06.2 |
14 |
18 |
Charles, Anaelle. |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:31.0 |
17:08.4 |
|
19 |
Koech, Dorcas |
SO-2 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:31.7 |
17:10.7 |
15 |
20 |
Reed, Maddy |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:32.5 |
17:13.1 |
16 |
21 |
McCabe, Ceili |
FR-1 |
West Virginia |
5:32.9 |
17:14.3 |
17 |
22 |
Miller, Caroline |
SO-2 |
Tulsa |
5:33.4 |
17:15.8 |
18 |
23 |
Rodriquez, Alexa |
n/a |
Western Colorado |
5:34.2 |
17:18.4 |
19 |
24 |
Wood, Charlotte |
SO-2 |
West Virginia |
5:34.6 |
17:19.5 |
20 |
25 |
Thiros, Alexia |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:35.2 |
17:21.5 |
21 |
26 |
Patel, Khayla |
SR-4 |
Rice |
5:35.2 |
17:21.7 |
22 |
27 |
Curtabbi, Eleonora |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:35.4 |
17:22.2 |
23 |
28 |
Grandys, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:35.6 |
17:22.9 |
24 |
29 |
Hill, Olivia |
SR-4 |
West Virginia |
5:35.9 |
17:23.6 |
25 |
30 |
Jackson , Hayley |
JR-3 |
West Virginia |
5:36.9 |
17:27.0 |
26 |
31 |
Gerlach, Briahna |
JR-3 |
Abilene Christian |
5:37.1 |
17:27.3 |
27 |
32 |
Blancaflor, Claudine |
JR-3 |
Texas |
5:37.2 |
17:27.8 |
28 |
33 |
Breiten, Grace |
JR-3 |
Missouri State |
5:37.4 |
17:28.3 |
29 |
34 |
Tatum, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Western Colorado |
5:37.8 |
17:29.7 |
30 |
35 |
Warren , Bree |
JR-3 |
West Virginia |
5:38.2 |
17:31.0 |
31 |
36 |
Dowie, Katherine |
FR-1 |
West Virginia |
5:38.6 |
17:32.1 |
32 |
37 |
Holmes, Celia |
SO-2 |
Baylor |
5:38.7 |
17:32.5 |
33 |
38 |
Vondra, Madeline |
JR-3 |
Texas |
5:39.2 |
17:33.8 |
34 |
39 |
Roe, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
5:39.4 |
17:34.6 |
35 |
40 |
Flournoy, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Texas |
5:39.8 |
17:35.7 |
36 |
41 |
Barnes, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Tulsa |
5:40.0 |
17:36.4 |
37 |
42 |
Stewart, Kianna |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
5:40.1 |
17:36.8 |
38 |
43 |
Mazzei, Adrena |
SR-4 |
Tulsa |
5:40.3 |
17:37.3 |
39 |
44 |
Racasan, Elsa |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:40.3 |
17:37.5 |
|
45 |
Hentemann, Gabby |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:40.4 |
17:37.8 |
|
46 |
O'Bryan, Jenny |
JR-3 |
Tulsa |
5:41.0 |
17:39.6 |
40 |
47 |
Ballner, Ariane |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
5:41.1 |
17:40.0 |
41 |
48 |
Larson, Kaytlyn |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma State |
5:41.4 |
17:41.0 |
42 |
49 |
Uwajeneza, Florance |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:41.5 |
17:41.1 |
43 |
50 |
Busienei, Lilian |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:42.4 |
17:44.0 |
44 |
51 |
Abdalah, Marianne |
SO-2 |
West Virginia |
5:43.0 |
17:45.6 |
|
52 |
Van Camp, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Arkansas |
5:43.1 |
17:46.2 |
45 |
53 |
Hebner, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Texas |
5:43.4 |
17:47.0 |
46 |
54 |
Brosnan, Kristen |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:43.4 |
17:47.0 |
|
55 |
Hausmann, Reagan |
SR-4 |
Tulsa |
5:43.4 |
17:47.2 |
47 |
56 |
Meyer, Pauline |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:43.6 |
17:47.6 |
48 |
57 |
Vaughan, Adoette |
FR-1 |
Arkansas |
5:43.8 |
17:48.3 |
|
58 |
Satterlee, Gabrielle |
SR-4 |
Baylor |
5:44.7 |
17:51.1 |
49 |
59 |
Doucette, Katie |
FR-1 |
Western Colorado |
5:45.1 |
17:52.3 |
50 |
60 |
Nelson, Laura |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:45.8 |
17:54.5 |
51 |
61 |
Olamide, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
5:45.9 |
17:54.8 |
52 |
62 |
Guidry, Abby |
SR-4 |
Texas |
5:46.3 |
17:56.0 |
|
63 |
Pesendorfer, Katharina |
FR-1 |
Tulsa |
5:46.3 |
17:56.1 |
53 |
64 |
Koima, Sharon |
FR-1 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:46.5 |
17:56.5 |
54 |
65 |
Bart, Jonna |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:46.6 |
17:56.8 |
55 |
66 |
Mayoral, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
5:46.9 |
17:58.0 |
56 |
67 |
Jones, Keely. |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:47.1 |
17:58.4 |
|
68 |
Gillette, Elizabeth |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:47.2 |
17:58.7 |
57 |
69 |
Congour, Malindi |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:47.3 |
17:59.1 |
58 |
70 |
McAvoy, Montanna |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
5:47.8 |
18:00.8 |
59 |
71 |
Wills, Sarah |
JR-3 |
West Virginia |
5:47.9 |
18:01.0 |
|
72 |
Oury, Sophia |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:48.2 |
18:01.8 |
60 |
73 |
Messineo, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5:48.6 |
18:03.3 |
61 |
74 |
Leathers, Sophie |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:48.8 |
18:03.7 |
62 |
75 |
Newcombe, Alice |
SO-2 |
Tulsa |
5:49.2 |
18:04.9 |
|
76 |
Rahmaan, Halena |
FR-1 |
Texas |
5:49.4 |
18:05.6 |
|
77 |
Boisvert, Elise |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma |
5:49.6 |
18:06.2 |
63 |
78 |
Fazel, Aaliya |
FR-1 |
Texas |
5:50.0 |
18:07.5 |
|
79 |
Ruck, Katherine |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma State |
5:50.2 |
18:08.1 |
|
80 |
Steimel, Sara |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
5:50.5 |
18:09.0 |
64 |
81 |
Woodward, Erin |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
5:50.6 |
18:09.4 |
65 |
82 |
Graham, Carnley |
SR-4 |
Abilene Christian |
5:50.8 |
18:10.1 |
66 |
83 |
Cunningham, Amira |
SR-4 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:51.0 |
18:10.8 |
67 |
84 |
Rowe, Madeleine |
JR-3 |
UT-Arlington |
5:51.5 |
18:12.3 |
68 |
85 |
Fisher, Erica |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:51.7 |
18:12.7 |
69 |
86 |
Everroad, Haley |
SR-4 |
Baylor |
5:51.9 |
18:13.5 |
70 |
87 |
Dar, Edna |
SO-2 |
Missouri State |
5:52.1 |
18:13.9 |
71 |
88 |
Strahan, Amelia |
SO-2 |
Western Colorado |
5:52.6 |
18:15.6 |
72 |
89 |
Morrow, Taylor |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:53.3 |
18:17.8 |
|
90 |
Sierra, Tina |
JR-3 |
Texas State |
5:53.5 |
18:18.4 |
73 |
91 |
Vivas de Lorenzi, Lourdes |
JR-3 |
Rice |
5:53.6 |
18:18.6 |
74 |
92 |
Gigstad, Hannah Mae |
FR-1 |
Western Colorado |
5:53.9 |
18:19.5 |
75 |
93 |
White, Grace |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
5:54.1 |
18:20.4 |
76 |
94 |
Medina, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
5:54.4 |
18:21.2 |
77 |
95 |
Kearney, Kelsi |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:54.4 |
18:21.2 |
78 |
96 |
Delaney, Adyson |
SO-2 |
Missouri State |
5:54.6 |
18:21.7 |
79 |
97 |
Hewell, Makayla |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:54.7 |
18:22.1 |
|
98 |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
FR-1 |
West Virginia |
5:54.9 |
18:22.9 |
|
99 |
Emmerson, Julie |
SR-4 |
Lamar |
5:55.1 |
18:23.5 |
80 |
100 |
Hatcher, Samantha |
FR-1 |
West Virginia |
5:55.2 |
18:23.8 |
|
101 |
Cole, Sydney |
JR-3 |
Texas State |
5:55.3 |
18:23.9 |
81 |
102 |
Gunter, Anna |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma State |
5:55.6 |
18:24.9 |
|
103 |
Welch, Elise |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
5:55.9 |
18:26.0 |
82 |
104 |
Palmer, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Missouri State |
5:56.3 |
18:27.2 |
83 |
105 |
McGrath, Riley |
FR-1 |
Texas State |
5:56.7 |
18:28.3 |
84 |
106 |
Marsheck, Hana |
SR-4 |
Baylor |
5:56.9 |
18:29.0 |
85 |
107 |
Sharon, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:57.3 |
18:30.2 |
|
108 |
Ruud, Mathilde |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:57.3 |
18:30.3 |
86 |
109 |
Gilmore, Brooke |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:57.7 |
18:31.3 |
|
110 |
Keller, Anna |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:57.7 |
18:31.5 |
|
111 |
Ayuen, Agok |
SR-4 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:57.9 |
18:32.1 |
87 |
112 |
Schmidt, Aubrey |
SO-2 |
North Texas |
5:57.9 |
18:32.2 |
88 |
113 |
Spinler, Sierra |
SR-4 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:58.1 |
18:32.6 |
89 |
114 |
Balandran, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5:58.6 |
18:34.1 |
90 |
115 |
Jerotich, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:58.8 |
18:34.8 |
91 |
116 |
Gangnath, Chloe |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:58.9 |
18:35.3 |
92 |
117 |
Lavin, Maddie |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
5:59.0 |
18:35.5 |
93 |
118 |
Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria |
SO-2 |
UT-Arlington |
5:59.0 |
18:35.6 |
94 |
119 |
Isennock, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
5:59.2 |
18:36.0 |
|
120 |
Clark, Julia |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
5:59.2 |
18:36.1 |
95 |
121 |
Grimm, Madison |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:59.4 |
18:36.8 |
96 |
122 |
Garcia, Gwyneth |
JR-3 |
North Texas |
6:00.5 |
18:40.2 |
97 |
123 |
Gahekave, Poro |
JR-3 |
Lubbock Christian |
6:00.6 |
18:40.5 |
98 |
124 |
Fish, Rosalie |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
6:00.6 |
18:40.6 |
99 |
125 |
Henderson, Alia |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
6:00.7 |
18:40.8 |
100 |
126 |
Steinhauser, Abby |
SR-4 |
Texas State |
6:00.9 |
18:41.3 |
101 |
127 |
Lee, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
6:01.1 |
18:41.9 |
102 |
128 |
Shoemaker, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Rice |
6:01.3 |
18:42.5 |
103 |
129 |
Suied, Lubna |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
6:01.4 |
18:43.0 |
104 |
130 |
Hernandez, Megan |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
6:01.5 |
18:43.4 |
105 |
131 |
Ortiz, Natasha |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:01.6 |
18:43.6 |
106 |
132 |
Neal, Mary Clare |
SO-2 |
Rice |
6:01.8 |
18:44.1 |
107 |
133 |
Salek, Maddie |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
6:02.1 |
18:45.3 |
|
134 |
Larsen, Mazie |
SO-2 |
Baylor |
6:02.2 |
18:45.4 |
108 |
135 |
Geissler, Haley |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
6:02.2 |
18:45.4 |
|
136 |
Henry, Madison |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
6:02.5 |
18:46.3 |
109 |
137 |
Dickerson, Iesha |
JR-3 |
UT-Arlington |
6:02.6 |
18:46.8 |
110 |
138 |
Elizondo, Sasha |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
6:02.7 |
18:47.0 |
111 |
139 |
Manitowabi-Huebner, Shayla |
SR-4 |
UT-Arlington |
6:02.9 |
18:47.6 |
112 |
140 |
Solberg, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Tulsa |
6:03.1 |
18:48.3 |
|
141 |
NELSON, Baylee |
SR-4 |
North Texas |
6:03.2 |
18:48.5 |
113 |
142 |
Oyler, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
6:03.5 |
18:49.4 |
|
143 |
Villalon, Bailey |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
6:03.5 |
18:49.4 |
114 |
144 |
Taylor, Greta |
JR-3 |
Arkansas |
6:03.9 |
18:50.6 |
|
145 |
Vargas, Alexas |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
6:04.1 |
18:51.4 |
115 |
146 |
Fiebiger, Jayden |
n/a |
Unattached |
6:04.2 |
18:51.8 |
|
147 |
Leidner, Sophia |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
6:04.6 |
18:53.0 |
116 |
148 |
Kaplan, Jordyn |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma |
6:04.8 |
18:53.4 |
117 |
149 |
Alcanter, Ivette |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
6:05.2 |
18:54.6 |
118 |
150 |
Hershenow, Chloe |
n/a |
Unattached |
6:05.2 |
18:54.8 |
|
151 |
Marrone, Maddie |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
6:05.3 |
18:55.1 |
119 |
152 |
Martin, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Arkansas State |
6:05.3 |
18:55.2 |
120 |
153 |
Kiprotich, Faith |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
6:05.3 |
18:55.2 |
121 |
154 |
Duffy, Kennedy |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
6:05.4 |
18:55.3 |
122 |
155 |
Cornell, McKenzie |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
6:06.3 |
18:58.1 |
123 |
156 |
Whiteoak, Katy |
JR-3 |
Lamar |
6:06.3 |
18:58.1 |
124 |
157 |
Roy, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
6:06.5 |
18:58.7 |
125 |
158 |
Hilmas, Krista |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
6:06.6 |
18:59.1 |
126 |
159 |
Gonzalez, Rebeca |
SO-2 |
Sam Houston St. |
6:06.8 |
18:59.7 |
|
160 |
Versaskas, Becky |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
6:06.8 |
18:59.8 |
127 |
161 |
Biesemeyer, Lindsey |
JR-3 |
Missouri State |
6:07.5 |
19:02.1 |
128 |
162 |
Rono, Irene |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
6:07.8 |
19:02.8 |
129 |
163 |
Romo, Anahi |
SO-2 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
6:08.1 |
19:03.9 |
130 |
164 |
Perez, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Lubbock Christian |
6:08.4 |
19:04.8 |
131 |
165 |
Motor, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Tennessee-Martin |
6:08.9 |
19:06.3 |
132 |
166 |
Brown, Payton |
JR-3 |
Arkansas |
6:09.1 |
19:06.9 |
|
167 |
Alvarez, Lilia |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
6:10.2 |
19:10.2 |
133 |
168 |
Gould, Helen |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
6:10.2 |
19:10.3 |
134 |
169 |
Simons, Lauryn |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
6:10.4 |
19:11.0 |
|
170 |
Bell, Hadley |
n/a |
Unattached |
6:10.4 |
19:11.1 |
|
171 |
Ramirez, Katherine |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
6:10.5 |
19:11.3 |
135 |
172 |
Lackner, Isabella |
JR-3 |
Baylor |
6:10.5 |
19:11.3 |
|
173 |
Forster, Emily |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
6:10.6 |
19:11.4 |
|
174 |
Shearer, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
6:11.3 |
19:13.8 |
136 |
175 |
Goddard, Loren |
JR-3 |
Rice |
6:11.6 |
19:14.7 |
137 |
176 |
Wagler, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Abilene Christian |
6:12.0 |
19:15.8 |
138 |
177 |
Bostian, Bekah |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
6:12.3 |
19:16.9 |
139 |
178 |
Miller, Haley |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
6:12.6 |
19:17.9 |
|
179 |
Marler, Mackenzie |
n/a |
Unattached |
6:12.7 |
19:18.2 |
|
180 |
White, Jennifer |
SR-4 |
North Texas |
6:12.9 |
19:18.8 |
140 |
181 |
Quintero, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
6:13.7 |
19:21.2 |
141 |
182 |
Williams, Alizabeth |
n/a |
Western Colorado |
6:14.1 |
19:22.4 |
|
183 |
Adams, Megan |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
6:14.4 |
19:23.5 |
|
184 |
Goddard, Natalie |
JR-3 |
Rice |
6:14.6 |
19:23.9 |
|
185 |
Martinez, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
6:14.7 |
19:24.4 |
|
186 |
White-Dold, Brittany |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:15.3 |
19:26.2 |
142 |
187 |
Fritza, Haley |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
6:15.6 |
19:27.0 |
|
188 |
Astin, Katie |
SO-2 |
Lamar |
6:15.7 |
19:27.4 |
143 |
189 |
DeMaio, Maryn |
n/a |
Incarnate Word |
6:15.9 |
19:27.9 |
|
190 |
Barrett, Erika |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:16.0 |
19:28.4 |
144 |
191 |
Rosales, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Lubbock Christian |
6:16.4 |
19:29.7 |
145 |
192 |
Newberry, Emily |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
6:16.6 |
19:30.1 |
146 |
193 |
Hockersmith, Carson |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
6:17.0 |
19:31.5 |
147 |
194 |
Gaherty, MacKenzie |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
6:17.2 |
19:32.1 |
148 |
195 |
Allen, Dominique |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
6:17.6 |
19:33.2 |
|
196 |
Vernon, Anne |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
6:17.6 |
19:33.2 |
149 |
197 |
Capra, Jordyn |
SR-4 |
Missouri State |
6:17.6 |
19:33.3 |
150 |
198 |
Sanchez, Andrea |
JR-3 |
Lubbock Christian |
6:17.7 |
19:33.5 |
151 |
199 |
Cusick, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Western Colorado |
6:17.9 |
19:34.3 |
|
200 |
Sizemore, Haven |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
6:18.3 |
19:35.5 |
152 |
201 |
Marut, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Abilene Christian |
6:18.4 |
19:35.9 |
153 |
202 |
Brown, Taylor |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
6:19.0 |
19:37.6 |
|
203 |
Acosta, Madison |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
6:19.5 |
19:39.2 |
154 |
204 |
Atwood, Ashlynn |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
6:19.7 |
19:39.7 |
|
205 |
Villanueva, Alma |
JR-3 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
6:19.9 |
19:40.6 |
155 |
206 |
Barber, Grace |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma |
6:20.1 |
19:41.0 |
156 |
207 |
Welch, Emma |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
6:20.4 |
19:42.0 |
|
208 |
Martinez, Jasmin |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
6:20.4 |
19:42.1 |
157 |
209 |
Skopec, Jessica |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
6:20.7 |
19:43.0 |
|
210 |
Hogan, Laurynn |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:21.6 |
19:45.7 |
158 |
211 |
Negro, Jazmin |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:22.2 |
19:47.7 |
159 |
212 |
Santamaria, Sofia |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
6:23.3 |
19:50.9 |
|
213 |
Miller, Ava |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
6:23.6 |
19:51.9 |
|
214 |
Gonzales, Arianna |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:24.6 |
19:54.9 |
160 |
215 |
Stouffer, Shelby |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:25.1 |
19:56.6 |
161 |
216 |
O'Brien, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma |
6:25.2 |
19:57.0 |
|
217 |
Johnson, Darrian |
SR-4 |
North Texas |
6:25.5 |
19:57.8 |
|
218 |
Nyamboneka, Janet |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
6:25.5 |
19:57.9 |
|
219 |
Martinez, Macie |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
6:25.8 |
19:58.6 |
|
220 |
Wosika, Caitlin |
SO-2 |
Rice |
6:26.0 |
19:59.4 |
|
221 |
Godfrey, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Texas State |
6:26.0 |
19:59.4 |
162 |
222 |
Arens, Haley |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
6:27.3 |
20:03.4 |
|
223 |
Taylor, Mya |
SO-2 |
Lamar |
6:27.7 |
20:04.8 |
163 |
224 |
Meek, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
6:27.8 |
20:05.1 |
164 |
225 |
Booth, Katie |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:28.0 |
20:05.5 |
|
226 |
Provenzano, Lily |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
6:28.0 |
20:05.7 |
|
227 |
Cox, Macey |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma City |
6:28.6 |
20:07.4 |
165 |
228 |
Hepp, Allison |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma |
6:29.2 |
20:09.4 |
|
229 |
Tugano, Ysabelle |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
6:29.5 |
20:10.2 |
|
230 |
Chavez, Amaris |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:29.6 |
20:10.5 |
|
231 |
Holodak, Jamie |
SO-2 |
Baylor |
6:29.7 |
20:10.9 |
|
232 |
Caldwell, Aubrie |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
6:30.0 |
20:11.8 |
166 |
233 |
Bonadies, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
6:31.3 |
20:15.8 |
|
234 |
Abeyta, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
6:32.0 |
20:18.2 |
|
235 |
Holtz, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Missouri State |
6:32.3 |
20:19.1 |
167 |
236 |
Taylor, Madelyn |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
6:32.4 |
20:19.2 |
|
237 |
Broman, Camilla |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
6:33.2 |
20:21.6 |
|
238 |
Maravillas, Karina |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
6:33.5 |
20:22.8 |
168 |
239 |
Mitchell, Laurana |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
6:33.7 |
20:23.3 |
169 |
240 |
Altom , Madison |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
6:35.3 |
20:28.4 |
170 |
241 |
Gallett, Mallory |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:36.3 |
20:31.4 |
171 |
242 |
Mayo, Delaney |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
6:36.5 |
20:31.9 |
172 |
243 |
Sena, Sky |
SO-2 |
Lubbock Christian |
6:36.7 |
20:32.7 |
173 |
244 |
Lesley, Zinara |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
6:38.7 |
20:38.8 |
174 |
245 |
Garza, Haley |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
6:40.5 |
20:44.3 |
|
246 |
Mitchell, Anna |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
6:40.5 |
20:44.4 |
175 |
247 |
Rolewicz, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Missouri State |
6:40.8 |
20:45.5 |
|
248 |
Yaeger, Emily |
SO-2 |
Missouri State |
6:41.5 |
20:47.7 |
|
249 |
Clayton, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Missouri State |
6:42.9 |
20:51.9 |
|
250 |
Jackson, Nicole |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:43.3 |
20:53.3 |
176 |
251 |
Medley, Maggie |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
6:43.5 |
20:53.9 |
|
252 |
VanCardo, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
6:43.8 |
20:54.6 |
|
253 |
Hoyer, Sheridan |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
6:44.0 |
20:55.3 |
177 |
254 |
Rios, Bryana |
SR-4 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
6:46.4 |
21:02.9 |
178 |
255 |
Riggle, Brooklynn |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
6:50.4 |
21:15.3 |
179 |
256 |
Silliman, Avery |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
6:55.4 |
21:30.8 |
180 |
257 |
Fisher, Riley |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:55.6 |
21:31.4 |
181 |
258 |
Campbell, Emma |
SO-2 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:55.9 |
21:32.2 |
|
259 |
Reyna, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
6:59.0 |
21:42.0 |
|
260 |
Smith, Kaelyn |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
7:00.3 |
21:46.1 |
|
261 |
Lourens, Riley |
FR-1 |
Missouri State |
7:04.3 |
21:58.3 |
|
262 |
Reid, Jaden |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
7:06.2 |
22:04.3 |
|
263 |
Guggisberg, Allie |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
7:09.6 |
22:14.8 |
182 |
264 |
Alvarado, Erika |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
7:10.7 |
22:18.3 |
|
265 |
Outing, Faith |
FR-1 |
Lamar |
7:14.7 |
22:30.6 |
183 |
266 |
Feltenstein, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
7:14.8 |
22:31.1 |
|
267 |
Watkins, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Missouri State |
7:20.1 |
22:47.6 |
|
268 |
Alcantar, Itzel |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
7:25.1 |
23:03.0 |
|
269 |
Muraskaite, Migle |
SO-2 |
Lamar |
7:41.7 |
23:54.5 |
184 |
270 |
Konen, Sam |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
7:48.2 |
24:14.9 |
|
|
Gore, Casey |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Reeves, Tamara |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Okulic-Kazarinaite, Ruta |
FR-1 |
Lamar |
|
DNF |
|
|
Martin, Kara |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
|
DNF |
|
|
Muldowney, Tamzin |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
|
DNF |
|
|
DE Coninck, Gael |
n/a |
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
|
Morris, Gracie |
n/a |
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
|
Sauceda, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
|
DNF |
|
Men 8k CC Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Texas |
2:01:25 |
24:17 |
74 |
5 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
31 |
42 |
122 |
2 |
Colorado Mines |
2:01:44 |
24:20 |
96 |
6 |
18 |
21 |
25 |
26 |
38 |
40 |
3 |
Oklahoma State |
2:02:22 |
24:28 |
125 |
1 |
22 |
23 |
28 |
51 |
79 |
80 |
4 |
Western Colorado |
2:02:38 |
24:31 |
134 |
3 |
10 |
33 |
35 |
53 |
76 |
77 |
5 |
Arkansas |
2:02:43 |
24:32 |
165 |
2 |
17 |
19 |
27 |
100 |
112 |
117 |
6 |
Oklahoma City |
2:03:53 |
24:46 |
209 |
12 |
16 |
29 |
49 |
103 |
195 |
209 |
7 |
NW Missouri |
2:03:54 |
24:46 |
228 |
4 |
20 |
34 |
59 |
111 |
212 |
|
8 |
Lamar |
2:04:41 |
24:56 |
239 |
7 |
47 |
48 |
68 |
69 |
133 |
182 |
9 |
Cloud County CC |
2:04:58 |
24:59 |
260 |
8 |
39 |
45 |
82 |
86 |
129 |
|
10 |
Rice |
2:06:05 |
25:13 |
318 |
37 |
55 |
62 |
73 |
91 |
102 |
118 |
11 |
Arkansas State |
2:06:46 |
25:21 |
389 |
32 |
61 |
87 |
96 |
113 |
127 |
185 |
12 |
Iowa Central CC |
2:07:32 |
25:30 |
428 |
44 |
70 |
75 |
116 |
123 |
130 |
148 |
13 |
Central Missouri |
2:07:52 |
25:34 |
462 |
36 |
85 |
92 |
106 |
143 |
170 |
175 |
14 |
Tennessee-Martin |
2:08:08 |
25:37 |
472 |
50 |
81 |
89 |
105 |
147 |
174 |
180 |
15 |
Lubbock Christian |
2:07:59 |
25:35 |
480 |
24 |
65 |
74 |
154 |
163 |
173 |
206 |
16 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
2:08:12 |
25:38 |
486 |
52 |
71 |
110 |
125 |
128 |
157 |
161 |
17 |
UT-Arlington |
2:07:57 |
25:35 |
491 |
15 |
101 |
114 |
126 |
135 |
186 |
197 |
18 |
North Texas |
2:08:07 |
25:37 |
495 |
30 |
54 |
108 |
109 |
194 |
204 |
|
19 |
Baylor |
2:08:39 |
25:43 |
509 |
58 |
67 |
88 |
140 |
156 |
181 |
189 |
20 |
Texas State |
2:09:04 |
25:48 |
565 |
57 |
63 |
98 |
169 |
178 |
179 |
|
21 |
South Dakota |
2:09:17 |
25:51 |
566 |
64 |
90 |
93 |
136 |
183 |
199 |
200 |
22 |
Cameron |
2:09:30 |
25:54 |
581 |
46 |
119 |
134 |
138 |
144 |
177 |
184 |
23 |
Abilene Christian |
2:09:42 |
25:56 |
581 |
41 |
43 |
141 |
155 |
201 |
210 |
215 |
24 |
Central Arkansas |
2:09:36 |
25:55 |
598 |
94 |
107 |
115 |
131 |
151 |
167 |
176 |
25 |
Missouri S&T |
2:10:12 |
26:02 |
638 |
72 |
121 |
137 |
142 |
166 |
187 |
198 |
26 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
2:10:23 |
26:04 |
642 |
9 |
66 |
160 |
202 |
205 |
207 |
214 |
27 |
Oklahoma Christian |
2:10:05 |
26:01 |
644 |
95 |
104 |
124 |
150 |
171 |
190 |
191 |
28 |
Oklahoma |
2:10:17 |
26:03 |
653 |
83 |
97 |
149 |
152 |
172 |
203 |
|
29 |
Incarnate Word |
2:10:28 |
26:05 |
663 |
99 |
120 |
132 |
153 |
159 |
188 |
192 |
30 |
Allen CC |
2:10:55 |
26:11 |
689 |
78 |
145 |
146 |
158 |
162 |
165 |
193 |
31 |
Baker |
2:11:31 |
26:18 |
716 |
60 |
84 |
168 |
196 |
208 |
211 |
213 |
32 |
Wayland Baptist |
2:15:21 |
27:04 |
792 |
56 |
139 |
164 |
216 |
217 |
218 |
219 |
Men 8k CC Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Griffith, Cameron |
n/a |
Unattached |
4:44.8 |
23:35.9 |
|
2 |
Boit, Gilbert |
n/a |
Unattached |
4:46.9 |
23:46.1 |
|
3 |
Hatte, Ashenafi |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma State |
4:46.9 |
23:46.1 |
1 |
4 |
Young, Matt |
JR-3 |
Arkansas |
4:47.9 |
23:51.2 |
2 |
5 |
Stack, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
4:48.7 |
23:55.1 |
3 |
6 |
Ccope , Jhordan |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
4:49.1 |
23:57.1 |
4 |
7 |
Worley, Sam |
JR-3 |
Texas |
4:49.5 |
23:59.4 |
5 |
8 |
Ko, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Colorado Mines |
4:49.5 |
23:59.4 |
6 |
9 |
Rowe, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Lamar |
4:50.0 |
24:01.5 |
7 |
10 |
Malebana, Dais |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
4:51.5 |
24:08.9 |
8 |
11 |
Chirchir, Abraham |
SO-2 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
4:51.5 |
24:09.3 |
9 |
12 |
Sweeney, Charlie |
SO-2 |
Western Colorado |
4:52.5 |
24:14.0 |
10 |
13 |
Rice, John |
SR-4 |
Texas |
4:52.6 |
24:14.7 |
11 |
14 |
Shaw, Mark |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
4:52.9 |
24:16.0 |
12 |
15 |
Gomez, Cruz |
FR-1 |
Texas |
4:53.0 |
24:16.6 |
13 |
16 |
Knight, Haftu |
FR-1 |
Texas |
4:53.5 |
24:19.2 |
14 |
17 |
Domangue, Justin |
SR-4 |
UT-Arlington |
4:53.5 |
24:19.3 |
15 |
18 |
KipKoros, Oscar |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
4:53.6 |
24:19.4 |
16 |
19 |
Persyn, Carter |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
4:53.8 |
24:20.4 |
17 |
20 |
Moran , Kyle |
FR-1 |
Colorado Mines |
4:53.8 |
24:20.7 |
18 |
21 |
Cates, Preston |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
4:53.8 |
24:20.7 |
19 |
22 |
Achengli, Karim |
SR-4 |
NW Missouri |
4:54.0 |
24:21.5 |
20 |
23 |
Julian , Luke |
SO-2 |
Colorado Mines |
4:54.3 |
24:23.3 |
21 |
24 |
Quigley, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma State |
4:55.3 |
24:28.2 |
22 |
25 |
Dayani, Adam |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
4:55.4 |
24:28.7 |
23 |
26 |
Abdi, Keynan |
SO-2 |
Lubbock Christian |
4:55.5 |
24:29.0 |
24 |
27 |
O'Mara, Colin |
n/a |
Unattached |
4:55.8 |
24:30.4 |
|
28 |
Hagen , Luc |
JR-3 |
Colorado Mines |
4:55.8 |
24:30.6 |
25 |
29 |
Schneiderman, Ben |
SR-4 |
Colorado Mines |
4:55.9 |
24:31.0 |
26 |
30 |
Richter, Myles |
FR-1 |
Arkansas |
4:56.1 |
24:32.1 |
27 |
31 |
Haines, Alec |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
4:56.4 |
24:33.6 |
28 |
32 |
McNeill, Max |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
4:56.7 |
24:35.0 |
29 |
33 |
Lussy, Florian |
SR-4 |
North Texas |
4:56.8 |
24:35.4 |
30 |
34 |
Carrozza, Crayton |
FR-1 |
Texas |
4:57.0 |
24:36.3 |
31 |
35 |
Pascoe, Bennett |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
4:57.0 |
24:36.6 |
32 |
36 |
Husch, Ross |
SR-4 |
Western Colorado |
4:57.1 |
24:36.7 |
33 |
37 |
Lisoreng, Augostine |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
4:57.5 |
24:38.7 |
34 |
38 |
Cortez, Garett |
n/a |
Unattached |
4:57.9 |
24:40.7 |
|
39 |
Lagemann, Philip |
SR |
Unattached |
4:58.9 |
24:45.8 |
|
40 |
Sutherland, Evan |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
4:59.0 |
24:46.2 |
35 |
41 |
Kipon, Gideon |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
4:59.1 |
24:46.9 |
36 |
42 |
Landa, Hociel |
JR-3 |
Rice |
4:59.4 |
24:48.6 |
37 |
43 |
Sevcik, Max |
SO-2 |
Colorado Mines |
4:59.5 |
24:49.0 |
38 |
44 |
Sandile, Kwanele |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
5:00.1 |
24:51.8 |
39 |
45 |
Mitchem , Jake |
JR-3 |
Colorado Mines |
5:00.8 |
24:55.6 |
40 |
46 |
Bullock, Cole |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:00.9 |
24:55.9 |
|
47 |
Kipkosgei, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Abilene Christian |
5:00.9 |
24:55.9 |
41 |
48 |
Johnson, Jake |
JR-3 |
Texas |
5:01.1 |
24:57.0 |
42 |
49 |
Lagat, Denis |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
5:01.1 |
24:57.0 |
43 |
50 |
Yohannes, Awet |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:01.3 |
24:58.0 |
44 |
51 |
Khvichava, Saba |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
5:01.4 |
24:58.4 |
45 |
52 |
Majenge, James |
SR-4 |
Cameron |
5:01.6 |
24:59.6 |
46 |
53 |
Gooch, Jack |
SR-4 |
Lamar |
5:01.7 |
25:00.0 |
47 |
54 |
Workman , Vincent |
JR-3 |
Colorado Mines |
5:01.8 |
25:00.2 |
|
55 |
Burthem, Liam |
JR-3 |
Lamar |
5:01.9 |
25:00.9 |
48 |
56 |
Cherutich , Kipruto |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
5:02.1 |
25:01.7 |
49 |
57 |
Maier, Alex |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:02.7 |
25:04.8 |
|
58 |
Schell, Alexzander |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:02.8 |
25:05.5 |
50 |
59 |
Ledesma, Ayrton |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma State |
5:02.9 |
25:05.9 |
51 |
60 |
Bowen, Johnathan |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:03.0 |
25:06.1 |
52 |
61 |
Diaz, Juan |
SO-2 |
Western Colorado |
5:03.0 |
25:06.2 |
53 |
62 |
Bouchard, Caleb |
SO-2 |
North Texas |
5:03.2 |
25:07.1 |
54 |
63 |
Topini, Alex |
JR-3 |
Rice |
5:03.4 |
25:08.1 |
55 |
64 |
Kiptoo , Dennis |
SO-2 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:03.6 |
25:09.3 |
56 |
65 |
Botello, Justin |
JR-3 |
Texas State |
5:03.6 |
25:09.5 |
57 |
66 |
Sugg, TJ |
JR-3 |
Baylor |
5:03.8 |
25:10.2 |
58 |
67 |
Lagat, Mike |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
5:03.8 |
25:10.5 |
59 |
68 |
Flores, Greg |
SR-4 |
Baker |
5:03.8 |
25:10.5 |
60 |
69 |
Mychajlonka, Ethan |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:04.2 |
25:12.1 |
61 |
70 |
Castillo, Ace |
FR-1 |
Rice |
5:04.2 |
25:12.2 |
62 |
71 |
Deleon, Johen |
SR-4 |
Texas State |
5:04.6 |
25:14.1 |
63 |
72 |
Gemeda, Merga |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
5:04.8 |
25:15.3 |
64 |
73 |
Chemoimet, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:05.0 |
25:16.1 |
65 |
74 |
Munoz, Marcos |
FR-1 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:05.0 |
25:16.5 |
66 |
75 |
Hodge, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:05.3 |
25:17.7 |
67 |
76 |
Halford, Harry |
SO-2 |
Lamar |
5:05.6 |
25:19.3 |
68 |
77 |
Neary, Declan |
SO-2 |
Lamar |
5:05.8 |
25:20.2 |
69 |
78 |
Biel, Yiech Pur |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:05.9 |
25:20.9 |
70 |
79 |
Becker, Paul |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:06.1 |
25:21.5 |
71 |
80 |
Clark, Duncan |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
5:06.1 |
25:21.6 |
72 |
81 |
Abikhaled, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5:06.2 |
25:22.2 |
73 |
82 |
Kipchumba, Brian |
FR-1 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:06.5 |
25:23.7 |
74 |
83 |
Mulugeta, Eldad |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:06.7 |
25:24.9 |
75 |
84 |
Esqueda, Ricky |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:06.7 |
25:25.0 |
76 |
85 |
Howard, Riley |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:06.8 |
25:25.3 |
77 |
86 |
Doria, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:06.9 |
25:25.6 |
78 |
87 |
Duchatschek, Clayton |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:06.9 |
25:25.7 |
|
88 |
Olivo-Quinones, Manuel |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma State |
5:07.0 |
25:26.4 |
79 |
89 |
Perez, Jorge |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma State |
5:07.2 |
25:27.2 |
80 |
90 |
Dye, Timothy |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:07.2 |
25:27.3 |
81 |
91 |
Chinya, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
5:07.3 |
25:27.5 |
82 |
92 |
Gentry, Zach |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma |
5:07.3 |
25:27.6 |
83 |
93 |
Palmer, Colton |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:07.3 |
25:28.0 |
|
94 |
Caldwell, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Baker |
5:07.5 |
25:28.7 |
84 |
95 |
6619, Bib |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:07.7 |
25:29.9 |
|
96 |
Sporleder, Ben |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
5:07.8 |
25:30.2 |
85 |
97 |
Geta, Habtamu |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
5:08.2 |
25:32.2 |
86 |
98 |
Habeger, Owen |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:08.2 |
25:32.3 |
87 |
99 |
Laktasic, Connor |
JR-3 |
Baylor |
5:08.3 |
25:32.9 |
88 |
100 |
Baumann, Lenny |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:08.4 |
25:33.3 |
89 |
101 |
Whitehead, Clayton |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
5:08.6 |
25:34.1 |
90 |
102 |
Dowd, Travis |
FR-1 |
Rice |
5:08.6 |
25:34.3 |
91 |
103 |
Kiptoo, Denzel |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5:09.0 |
25:36.2 |
92 |
104 |
Abdi, Abdinasir |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
5:09.2 |
25:37.1 |
93 |
105 |
Hamilton, Jared |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
5:09.2 |
25:37.2 |
94 |
106 |
Calhoun, Garrett |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma State |
5:09.3 |
25:37.5 |
|
107 |
Bozarth, Caleb |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:09.3 |
25:37.7 |
95 |
108 |
Waters, Seth |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:09.4 |
25:38.1 |
96 |
109 |
Phillips , Tyler |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma |
5:09.5 |
25:38.4 |
97 |
110 |
Michael, Cade |
JR-3 |
Texas State |
5:09.5 |
25:38.5 |
98 |
111 |
Villarreal, Armando |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:09.6 |
25:39.3 |
99 |
112 |
Castro, Juan Diego |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma State |
5:09.6 |
25:39.4 |
|
113 |
Boone, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Arkansas |
5:09.7 |
25:39.5 |
100 |
114 |
Baker, Christian |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:09.7 |
25:39.6 |
|
115 |
Klashinsky, Cole |
JR-3 |
UT-Arlington |
5:09.9 |
25:40.7 |
101 |
116 |
Carvalho, Adolfo |
SR-4 |
Rice |
5:10.1 |
25:41.6 |
102 |
117 |
Roldan, Isaac |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
5:10.2 |
25:41.9 |
103 |
118 |
Pearce, Owen |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:10.2 |
25:42.0 |
104 |
119 |
Johnson, Pete |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:10.3 |
25:42.4 |
|
120 |
Payne, John |
SR-4 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:10.3 |
25:42.8 |
105 |
121 |
Victor, Nick |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
5:10.3 |
25:42.8 |
106 |
122 |
Hamilton, Jaron |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
5:10.5 |
25:43.6 |
107 |
123 |
Morgan, Matthew |
JR-3 |
North Texas |
5:10.6 |
25:43.9 |
108 |
124 |
Lange, Braden |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
5:10.9 |
25:45.5 |
109 |
125 |
Mayo, Gage |
JR-3 |
Western Colorado |
5:11.0 |
25:46.3 |
|
126 |
Soliz, Tyler |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:11.1 |
25:46.5 |
110 |
127 |
Norris, Jake |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
5:11.2 |
25:47.2 |
111 |
128 |
Dressel, Hayden |
SO-2 |
Arkansas |
5:11.2 |
25:47.3 |
112 |
129 |
Carder, John |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:11.3 |
25:47.6 |
113 |
130 |
Barnes, Marquentin |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:11.6 |
25:49.0 |
114 |
131 |
Cain, Thomas |
n/a |
Central Arkansas |
5:11.8 |
25:50.1 |
115 |
132 |
Propp, Malte |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:12.1 |
25:51.5 |
|
133 |
Pendic, Milos |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:12.3 |
25:52.5 |
116 |
134 |
Turner, Jayce |
FR-1 |
Arkansas |
5:12.3 |
25:52.6 |
117 |
135 |
Murray, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Rice |
5:12.4 |
25:53.0 |
118 |
136 |
Kipkorir, Roy |
JR-3 |
Cameron |
5:12.5 |
25:53.3 |
119 |
137 |
Gonzalez, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
5:12.6 |
25:53.9 |
120 |
138 |
Meaux, Connor |
SR-4 |
Rice |
5:12.9 |
25:55.6 |
|
139 |
Lofgren, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
5:13.0 |
25:56.1 |
121 |
140 |
Viegra, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Texas |
5:13.0 |
25:56.2 |
122 |
141 |
Levario, Chris |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:13.1 |
25:56.4 |
123 |
142 |
Anthony, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:13.1 |
25:56.8 |
124 |
143 |
Skinner, Luke |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:13.4 |
25:58.0 |
125 |
144 |
Butterfield, Connor |
SO-2 |
UT-Arlington |
5:13.5 |
25:58.6 |
126 |
145 |
Wilson, Coleman |
FR-1 |
Arkansas State |
5:13.9 |
26:00.3 |
127 |
146 |
Stark, Jared |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:14.0 |
26:01.0 |
128 |
147 |
Gebreselase, Ablel |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
5:14.1 |
26:01.4 |
129 |
148 |
Ramsdell, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:14.2 |
26:02.0 |
130 |
149 |
Clethen, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
5:14.7 |
26:04.5 |
131 |
150 |
Davis, Blake |
FR-1 |
Western Colorado |
5:15.0 |
26:05.8 |
|
151 |
Quintanilla, Steven |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:15.1 |
26:06.5 |
132 |
152 |
Garcia, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Lamar |
5:15.4 |
26:08.1 |
133 |
153 |
Dunn, Chris |
SR-4 |
Cameron |
5:15.6 |
26:08.9 |
134 |
154 |
Myers, Jack |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:15.8 |
26:10.0 |
135 |
155 |
Atwood, Alec |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
5:15.9 |
26:10.3 |
136 |
156 |
Blanchard, Garrett |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
5:16.1 |
26:11.6 |
137 |
157 |
Gutierrez, Eduardo |
n/a |
Cameron |
5:16.2 |
26:12.0 |
138 |
158 |
Toroitich , Japhet |
SO-2 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:16.4 |
26:13.0 |
139 |
159 |
Kenville, Nick |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma State |
5:16.5 |
26:13.5 |
|
160 |
George, Luke |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:16.5 |
26:13.6 |
|
161 |
Day, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Baylor |
5:16.6 |
26:13.7 |
140 |
162 |
Miller, Conner |
JR-3 |
Abilene Christian |
5:16.7 |
26:14.4 |
141 |
163 |
Brown, Graham |
SR-4 |
Arkansas |
5:16.7 |
26:14.5 |
|
164 |
Pateidl, Hayes |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
5:16.9 |
26:15.6 |
142 |
165 |
Mentz, Jared |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
5:17.1 |
26:16.5 |
143 |
166 |
Cousineau, Jason |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
5:17.2 |
26:16.9 |
144 |
167 |
Dervin, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:17.5 |
26:18.4 |
145 |
168 |
Andebrhan, Henos |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:17.6 |
26:18.8 |
146 |
169 |
Oglesby, Will |
SO-2 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:17.7 |
26:19.4 |
147 |
170 |
Bundrock, Noah |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:17.7 |
26:19.4 |
148 |
171 |
King, Derek |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma |
5:17.9 |
26:20.4 |
149 |
172 |
Meyers, Colton |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:18.0 |
26:20.8 |
150 |
173 |
Cohen, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Rice |
5:18.0 |
26:20.8 |
|
174 |
Schneider, Simon |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
5:18.0 |
26:20.9 |
151 |
175 |
Doherty, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma |
5:18.3 |
26:22.5 |
152 |
176 |
Herbstritt, Spencer |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
5:18.4 |
26:22.8 |
153 |
177 |
Villalon, Fernando |
FR-1 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:18.6 |
26:23.7 |
154 |
178 |
Friske, Noah |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:18.6 |
26:23.7 |
|
179 |
Chambers, Levi |
SO-2 |
Abilene Christian |
5:18.9 |
26:25.4 |
155 |
180 |
Johnston, Cal |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:19.0 |
26:25.7 |
156 |
181 |
Price, Clayton |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:19.0 |
26:25.7 |
157 |
182 |
Fane, Joel |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:19.1 |
26:26.1 |
158 |
183 |
Kunkel, Cash |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:19.1 |
26:26.4 |
159 |
184 |
Mendoza, Ricardo |
SR-4 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:19.1 |
26:26.5 |
160 |
185 |
Vazquez, Eric |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:19.2 |
26:26.7 |
161 |
186 |
Merritt, Brig |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:19.2 |
26:26.8 |
162 |
187 |
Villarreal, Noah |
SO-2 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:19.2 |
26:26.8 |
163 |
188 |
McNair, Lucas |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:19.2 |
26:26.8 |
|
189 |
Harding , Martin |
SO-2 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:19.2 |
26:26.8 |
164 |
190 |
Gantt, Garrett |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
5:19.2 |
26:26.9 |
165 |
191 |
Crutcher, William |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
5:19.3 |
26:27.3 |
166 |
192 |
Whaley, Tate |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
5:19.4 |
26:27.6 |
167 |
193 |
Cofer, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Baker |
5:19.4 |
26:28.0 |
168 |
194 |
Bracher, Chase |
SO-2 |
Texas State |
5:19.4 |
26:28.0 |
169 |
195 |
Outler, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Western Colorado |
5:19.5 |
26:28.3 |
|
196 |
Marshall, Mason |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5:19.5 |
26:28.4 |
170 |
197 |
Reynolds, Kelton |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:19.5 |
26:28.4 |
171 |
198 |
Gledhill, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
5:19.6 |
26:28.8 |
172 |
199 |
Barraza, Carlos |
SO-2 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:19.6 |
26:29.0 |
173 |
200 |
Kemboi, Victor |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:19.7 |
26:29.3 |
174 |
201 |
Kirk, Alex |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
5:19.9 |
26:30.1 |
175 |
202 |
Kees, James |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
5:20.1 |
26:31.6 |
176 |
203 |
Rossignaud, Loic |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
5:20.4 |
26:32.9 |
177 |
204 |
Whalen, Will |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
5:20.6 |
26:33.7 |
|
205 |
McGlothlin, Owen |
JR-3 |
Texas State |
5:20.7 |
26:34.1 |
178 |
206 |
Holst, Travian |
SO-2 |
Texas State |
5:20.7 |
26:34.2 |
179 |
207 |
Bugg, Jason |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5:21.2 |
26:36.8 |
|
208 |
Payne, George |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:21.2 |
26:36.9 |
180 |
209 |
Hulett, Cade |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:21.3 |
26:37.4 |
181 |
210 |
Davis, Cole |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:21.3 |
26:37.4 |
|
211 |
Rice-Stewart, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:21.4 |
26:37.9 |
|
212 |
Rone, Chance |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:21.4 |
26:38.0 |
|
213 |
Lantau, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Lamar |
5:21.7 |
26:39.3 |
182 |
214 |
Arno, Kallo |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:22.0 |
26:40.9 |
183 |
215 |
Ramirez, Celso |
SR-4 |
Cameron |
5:22.0 |
26:40.9 |
184 |
216 |
Shearer, Josh |
FR-1 |
Arkansas |
5:22.2 |
26:41.7 |
|
217 |
Saury, Gregoire |
JR-3 |
Arkansas State |
5:22.4 |
26:42.8 |
185 |
218 |
Reed, Carter |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:22.9 |
26:45.1 |
186 |
219 |
Yates, Zane |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
5:23.0 |
26:45.8 |
187 |
220 |
Garza, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:23.2 |
26:46.6 |
188 |
221 |
Roxas, Philip |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:23.3 |
26:47.0 |
189 |
222 |
Phillipps, Alex |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
5:23.4 |
26:47.8 |
|
223 |
Weith, Jake |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:23.7 |
26:49.3 |
190 |
224 |
Gipson, Jack |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:23.9 |
26:50.2 |
|
225 |
Oury, Jacob |
n/a |
Arkansas State |
5:24.1 |
26:51.3 |
|
226 |
Parizek, Nick |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:24.2 |
26:51.5 |
191 |
227 |
Nava, Aldo |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
5:24.4 |
26:52.8 |
192 |
228 |
Allen, Calvin |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
5:24.6 |
26:53.9 |
|
229 |
Meadows, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Baylor |
5:24.6 |
26:54.0 |
|
230 |
Castro, Marco |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:24.8 |
26:54.7 |
193 |
231 |
Garner, Mason |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
5:25.0 |
26:55.9 |
194 |
232 |
Coleman , Ilijah |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
5:25.2 |
26:56.7 |
195 |
233 |
Nichols, Blake |
FR-1 |
Baker |
5:25.2 |
26:56.9 |
196 |
234 |
Bocanegra, Victor |
JR-3 |
UT-Arlington |
5:25.3 |
26:57.2 |
197 |
235 |
Smith, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:25.3 |
26:57.3 |
|
236 |
Teske, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Missouri S&T |
5:25.5 |
26:58.0 |
198 |
237 |
Iverson, Seth |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5:25.6 |
26:58.9 |
199 |
238 |
Green, Elijah |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:26.2 |
27:01.6 |
|
239 |
Krieger, Zack |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:26.2 |
27:01.9 |
|
240 |
Murphy, Harold |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:26.5 |
27:03.0 |
|
241 |
Wulf, Camden |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
5:26.6 |
27:03.7 |
200 |
242 |
Peters, Braden |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
5:26.6 |
27:03.8 |
|
243 |
Ferle, Nejc |
JR-3 |
Lamar |
5:27.2 |
27:06.8 |
|
244 |
Riestenpatt, Steffen |
JR-3 |
Cameron |
5:27.7 |
27:09.0 |
|
245 |
Crockett, Seth |
JR-3 |
Abilene Christian |
5:27.9 |
27:10.3 |
201 |
246 |
Cauveren, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
5:28.0 |
27:10.7 |
|
247 |
Manzano, Juan |
JR-3 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:28.4 |
27:12.4 |
202 |
248 |
Dick, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
5:28.5 |
27:13.0 |
203 |
249 |
Erwin, Brendan |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:28.7 |
27:14.1 |
|
250 |
Wood, Riley |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
5:28.8 |
27:14.8 |
204 |
251 |
Rodriquez, Tyler |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:29.2 |
27:16.5 |
|
252 |
Kimutai, Larry |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5:29.2 |
27:16.8 |
|
253 |
Pena, Tristan |
SO-2 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:29.8 |
27:19.4 |
205 |
254 |
Martiello, Augustus |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:29.9 |
27:20.3 |
|
255 |
Carpenter, Brady |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:30.0 |
27:20.4 |
|
256 |
Kimutai, Ian |
FR-1 |
Lubbock Christian |
5:30.2 |
27:21.8 |
206 |
257 |
Almog, Omer |
SR-4 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:30.8 |
27:24.3 |
207 |
258 |
Hernandez, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
5:31.2 |
27:26.6 |
|
259 |
Perez, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:31.4 |
27:27.5 |
|
260 |
Bradley, Maxx |
SO-2 |
Baker |
5:31.4 |
27:27.6 |
208 |
261 |
Gwinn, Logan |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma City |
5:31.8 |
27:29.5 |
209 |
262 |
Hardy, Trevon |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
5:32.1 |
27:30.9 |
210 |
263 |
Haller, Ethan |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
5:34.0 |
27:40.6 |
|
264 |
Orihuela, Israel |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
5:34.3 |
27:42.1 |
|
265 |
Walker, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Baker |
5:34.5 |
27:43.2 |
211 |
266 |
Adames, Dereck |
SO-2 |
Cameron |
5:34.9 |
27:45.1 |
|
267 |
Jackson, Nathan |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:35.0 |
27:45.4 |
|
268 |
Knight, Austin |
FR-1 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:35.2 |
27:46.2 |
|
269 |
Drzka, Kyle |
FR-1 |
NW Missouri |
5:35.2 |
27:46.3 |
212 |
270 |
Barnsby, Liam |
JR-3 |
Baker |
5:35.2 |
27:46.4 |
213 |
271 |
Cook, Drew |
JR-3 |
Baker |
5:35.3 |
27:47.1 |
|
272 |
Chan, Arthur |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
5:35.5 |
27:48.0 |
|
273 |
Ramos, Edward |
SO-2 |
UT-Rio Grande Valley |
5:36.7 |
27:54.0 |
214 |
274 |
Knowles, Alexander |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
5:37.4 |
27:57.2 |
|
275 |
Jackson, Lane |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
5:40.1 |
28:11.0 |
215 |
276 |
Simpson, Cameron |
FR-1 |
UT-Arlington |
5:40.3 |
28:11.7 |
|
277 |
Trevino, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Abilene Christian |
5:40.6 |
28:13.4 |
|
278 |
Santiago, Simon |
FR-1 |
Baker |
5:40.7 |
28:13.6 |
|
279 |
Reece, Wyatt |
SO-2 |
Baker |
5:42.2 |
28:21.2 |
|
280 |
Sanchez , Jace |
FR-1 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:44.6 |
28:32.9 |
216 |
281 |
Borden, Brent |
SO-2 |
Tennessee-Martin |
5:46.2 |
28:41.0 |
|
282 |
Aderholt, Brady |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:47.6 |
28:48.1 |
|
283 |
Packard, Ty |
SO-2 |
Baker |
5:47.8 |
28:49.2 |
|
284 |
Johnson, Will |
FR-1 |
Allen CC |
5:48.2 |
28:51.2 |
|
285 |
McMurtrey, Noah |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:48.3 |
28:51.5 |
|
286 |
McNair, Austin |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:49.5 |
28:57.6 |
|
287 |
Amador , Cesar |
SO-2 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:50.0 |
29:00.0 |
217 |
288 |
Bohon, AJ |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:50.2 |
29:00.9 |
|
289 |
Atteberry, Alec |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:50.4 |
29:02.2 |
|
290 |
Johnson, Kolten |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
5:50.9 |
29:04.6 |
|
291 |
Yarbrough, Carson |
FR-1 |
Baylor |
5:52.3 |
29:11.4 |
|
292 |
Birdsong, Garrett |
FR-1 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:53.5 |
29:17.2 |
218 |
293 |
Preston, Adam |
SR-4 |
Baker |
5:53.5 |
29:17.6 |
|
294 |
Westhoff, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
5:53.6 |
29:17.7 |
|
295 |
Davis , Devin |
FR-1 |
Wayland Baptist |
5:56.9 |
29:34.4 |
219 |
296 |
Rosser, Stokely |
SO-2 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:57.6 |
29:37.9 |
|
297 |
Chavez, Luis |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:57.9 |
29:39.3 |
|
298 |
Shannon, Evan |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5:58.2 |
29:40.9 |
|
299 |
Myers, Brayden |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:58.6 |
29:42.6 |
|
300 |
Porter, Ryland |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
5:58.8 |
29:43.9 |
|
301 |
Hermesch, Ben |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
6:00.4 |
29:51.9 |
|
302 |
Rubac , Cole |
FR-1 |
Wayland Baptist |
6:09.5 |
30:36.9 |
|
303 |
Neubeck, Ryan |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
6:42.5 |
33:20.9 |
|
304 |
Ghumm, Erik |
FR-1 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
7:06.7 |
35:21.6 |
|
|
Gates, Colton |
SO-2 |
Abilene Christian |
|
DNF |
|
|
Peraza, Michael |
SO-2 |
Allen CC |
|
DNF |
|
|
Henderson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Baylor |
|
DNF |
|
|
Hanson, Alex |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Touart, Jared |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Boykin, Spencer |
FR-1 |
North Texas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Dahle, Tucker |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
|
DNF |
|
|
Tickner, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma |
|
DNF |
|
|
Meek, Jacob |
n/a |
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
|
Allen, Dylan |
n/a |
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
|
Landis, Wyatt |
n/a |
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
Men 8k CC Race 2 Team Results
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 |
Texas Southern |
2:12:44 |
26:32 |
141 |
19 |
24 |
27 |
31 |
40 |
67 |
89 |
2 |
Ranger |
2:12:09 |
26:25 |
179 |
1 |
16 |
37 |
57 |
68 |
136 |
172 |
3 |
Sam Houston St. |
2:12:15 |
26:27 |
189 |
2 |
5 |
22 |
56 |
104 |
107 |
174 |
4 |
Christian Bros. |
2:13:15 |
26:39 |
192 |
6 |
34 |
41 |
51 |
60 |
124 |
137 |
5 |
East Central |
2:13:08 |
26:37 |
198 |
3 |
26 |
43 |
53 |
73 |
75 |
77 |
6 |
TAMU-Commerce |
2:13:00 |
26:36 |
208 |
9 |
10 |
20 |
52 |
117 |
134 |
|
7 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
2:13:35 |
26:43 |
213 |
8 |
28 |
54 |
61 |
62 |
109 |
112 |
8 |
Louisiana Tech |
2:13:46 |
26:45 |
219 |
13 |
35 |
39 |
48 |
84 |
95 |
|
9 |
Montevallo |
2:14:01 |
26:48 |
247 |
12 |
17 |
44 |
63 |
111 |
116 |
122 |
10 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
2:14:00 |
26:48 |
250 |
15 |
21 |
69 |
71 |
74 |
163 |
171 |
11 |
Harding |
2:14:16 |
26:51 |
267 |
7 |
25 |
59 |
85 |
91 |
121 |
139 |
12 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
2:14:48 |
26:57 |
298 |
11 |
30 |
80 |
87 |
90 |
110 |
118 |
13 |
Southern Arkansas |
2:15:44 |
27:08 |
356 |
4 |
47 |
70 |
115 |
120 |
146 |
152 |
14 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
2:16:45 |
27:21 |
396 |
45 |
66 |
78 |
79 |
128 |
133 |
140 |
15 |
Ottawa |
2:17:14 |
27:26 |
432 |
14 |
58 |
81 |
123 |
156 |
198 |
217 |
16 |
North Iowa Area CC |
2:17:26 |
27:29 |
442 |
55 |
83 |
86 |
99 |
119 |
147 |
150 |
17 |
UT-Tyler |
2:18:37 |
27:43 |
471 |
32 |
46 |
64 |
145 |
184 |
236 |
242 |
18 |
Drury |
2:18:20 |
27:40 |
496 |
50 |
72 |
88 |
142 |
144 |
151 |
161 |
19 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
2:20:42 |
28:08 |
503 |
18 |
33 |
38 |
186 |
228 |
235 |
241 |
20 |
UL-Monroe |
2:19:56 |
27:59 |
560 |
23 |
49 |
154 |
164 |
170 |
208 |
231 |
21 |
UT-Dallas |
2:19:21 |
27:52 |
566 |
92 |
100 |
102 |
129 |
143 |
160 |
167 |
22 |
College of the Ozarks |
2:19:59 |
27:59 |
590 |
65 |
97 |
127 |
132 |
169 |
179 |
221 |
23 |
Cowley College |
2:20:09 |
28:01 |
599 |
94 |
98 |
105 |
149 |
153 |
197 |
201 |
24 |
Hardin-Simmons |
2:20:16 |
28:03 |
608 |
36 |
125 |
130 |
155 |
162 |
194 |
210 |
25 |
Newman |
2:21:40 |
28:20 |
654 |
29 |
126 |
138 |
176 |
185 |
195 |
205 |
26 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
2:21:10 |
28:14 |
654 |
42 |
131 |
157 |
159 |
165 |
178 |
182 |
27 |
UA-Fort Smith |
2:21:58 |
28:23 |
683 |
93 |
103 |
141 |
166 |
180 |
192 |
232 |
28 |
USAO |
2:23:01 |
28:36 |
712 |
96 |
101 |
148 |
158 |
209 |
215 |
229 |
29 |
UA Rich Mountain |
2:25:51 |
29:10 |
816 |
76 |
173 |
177 |
188 |
202 |
213 |
227 |
30 |
Southern Nazarene |
2:26:22 |
29:16 |
827 |
106 |
135 |
189 |
190 |
207 |
218 |
220 |
31 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
2:31:30 |
30:18 |
870 |
82 |
113 |
191 |
233 |
251 |
|
|
32 |
Southwestern CC |
2:27:30 |
29:30 |
875 |
108 |
181 |
183 |
200 |
203 |
230 |
260 |
33 |
Ozark Christian |
2:31:31 |
30:18 |
949 |
114 |
193 |
199 |
204 |
239 |
247 |
252 |
34 |
McMurry |
2:30:28 |
30:05 |
982 |
168 |
175 |
211 |
212 |
216 |
226 |
|
35 |
East Texas Baptist |
2:39:47 |
31:57 |
1143 |
214 |
219 |
222 |
243 |
245 |
|
|
36 |
Williams Baptist |
2:44:02 |
32:48 |
1145 |
187 |
224 |
225 |
254 |
255 |
256 |
261 |
37 |
Lyon |
2:46:13 |
33:14 |
1152 |
196 |
206 |
244 |
249 |
257 |
258 |
|
38 |
UMHB |
2:46:22 |
33:16 |
1209 |
223 |
237 |
246 |
250 |
253 |
|
|
39 |
Carl Albert State College |
2:50:29 |
34:05 |
1219 |
234 |
238 |
240 |
248 |
259 |
|
|
Men 8k CC Race 2 Individual Results
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
1 |
Serrano Velez, Jeremias |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
5:02.4 |
25:03.5 |
1 |
2 |
Bosquez, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:04.7 |
25:14.6 |
2 |
3 |
BETT, EMMANUEL |
FR-1 |
East Central |
5:09.6 |
25:39.0 |
3 |
4 |
Hilton, Lexington |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:10.7 |
25:44.7 |
4 |
5 |
Zirkel, Austin |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:10.7 |
25:44.8 |
5 |
6 |
Torres, Peter |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
5:11.0 |
25:46.2 |
6 |
7 |
Douglas, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Harding |
5:11.3 |
25:47.6 |
7 |
8 |
Eskew, Noah |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:11.5 |
25:48.6 |
8 |
9 |
Kemboi, Timon |
FR-1 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:12.5 |
25:53.6 |
9 |
10 |
Chilton, Garvin |
JR-3 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:12.6 |
25:54.1 |
10 |
11 |
Bellow, Harry |
SR-4 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:13.2 |
25:57.2 |
11 |
12 |
Leventry, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
5:13.3 |
25:57.7 |
12 |
13 |
Perez, Josiah |
SO-2 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:14.5 |
26:03.7 |
13 |
14 |
Weghorst, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Ottawa |
5:14.8 |
26:04.9 |
14 |
15 |
Reynolds, Carter |
SO-2 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:15.0 |
26:05.9 |
15 |
16 |
Palomo, Gilberto |
SO-2 |
Ranger |
5:15.9 |
26:10.6 |
16 |
17 |
Graham, Seth |
SR-4 |
Montevallo |
5:16.2 |
26:12.2 |
17 |
18 |
Hammond, Zackery |
SO-2 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
5:16.4 |
26:12.8 |
18 |
19 |
Lira, Efrain |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:17.4 |
26:17.7 |
19 |
20 |
Miller, Cooper |
FR-1 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:17.5 |
26:18.5 |
20 |
21 |
Banks , Ricardo |
SO-2 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:17.7 |
26:19.5 |
21 |
22 |
Armendariz, Sergio |
SO-2 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:18.5 |
26:23.6 |
22 |
23 |
Mitei, Kiprotich |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
5:19.1 |
26:26.5 |
23 |
24 |
Keter, Cosmas |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:19.4 |
26:27.9 |
24 |
25 |
Pruim, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Harding |
5:19.9 |
26:30.1 |
25 |
26 |
KOECH, ELIUD |
SR-4 |
East Central |
5:20.4 |
26:32.7 |
26 |
27 |
Gonzalez , Jose |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:20.8 |
26:35.1 |
27 |
28 |
Clark, Steven |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:20.9 |
26:35.1 |
28 |
29 |
Ultreras, Alex |
JR-3 |
Newman |
5:20.9 |
26:35.5 |
29 |
30 |
Holt, Keaton |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:21.5 |
26:38.2 |
30 |
31 |
Gonzalez, Allen |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:21.5 |
26:38.3 |
31 |
32 |
Cecotti, Matthew |
JR-3 |
UT-Tyler |
5:21.5 |
26:38.5 |
32 |
33 |
Herrera, Robert |
JR-3 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
5:21.6 |
26:38.9 |
33 |
34 |
Hamon, Guillaume |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
5:21.8 |
26:39.6 |
34 |
35 |
Krenkels, Cooper |
SO-2 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:21.8 |
26:39.8 |
35 |
36 |
Rohrman, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Hardin-Simmons |
5:22.0 |
26:41.0 |
36 |
37 |
Njunguna, Edward |
SO-2 |
Ranger |
5:22.3 |
26:42.4 |
37 |
38 |
Walker, Cody |
SR-4 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
5:22.4 |
26:42.8 |
38 |
39 |
Harrell, William |
SO-2 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:23.0 |
26:45.8 |
39 |
40 |
Lerma, Dan |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:23.0 |
26:46.0 |
40 |
41 |
Mesele, Berket |
FR-1 |
Christian Bros. |
5:23.3 |
26:47.3 |
41 |
42 |
Blanton, Garrison |
JR-3 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:23.4 |
26:47.9 |
42 |
43 |
MARTINEZ, CESAR |
FR-1 |
East Central |
5:23.5 |
26:48.3 |
43 |
44 |
Royster, Jake |
SR-4 |
Montevallo |
5:23.7 |
26:49.2 |
44 |
45 |
Cruz, Alejandro |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:24.1 |
26:51.3 |
45 |
46 |
McIlroy, Will |
SR-4 |
UT-Tyler |
5:24.3 |
26:52.4 |
46 |
47 |
Larsen, Jason |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:24.4 |
26:52.6 |
47 |
48 |
Elder, Noah |
JR-3 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:24.5 |
26:53.4 |
48 |
49 |
Findlay, Gregor |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
5:24.6 |
26:53.6 |
49 |
50 |
Wells, Trenton |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:24.9 |
26:55.1 |
50 |
51 |
Price, Gabe |
FR-1 |
Christian Bros. |
5:25.1 |
26:56.4 |
51 |
52 |
Ndiwa, Octopias |
SO-2 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:25.2 |
26:56.5 |
52 |
53 |
HUGHES, CARSON |
FR-1 |
East Central |
5:25.3 |
26:57.0 |
53 |
54 |
Robles, DeAngelo |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:25.6 |
26:58.6 |
54 |
55 |
Ruiz, Jorge |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:25.7 |
26:59.1 |
55 |
56 |
Loebl, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:26.4 |
27:02.8 |
56 |
57 |
Muiruri, Johnbosco |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
5:26.5 |
27:03.3 |
57 |
58 |
Weeden, Lamar |
SO-2 |
Ottawa |
5:26.8 |
27:04.4 |
58 |
59 |
Reed, Zach |
FR-1 |
Harding |
5:27.0 |
27:05.7 |
59 |
60 |
Axton, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
5:27.0 |
27:05.7 |
60 |
61 |
Cope, Blake |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:27.2 |
27:06.5 |
61 |
62 |
Ellis, Jarrett |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:27.2 |
27:06.9 |
62 |
63 |
Wilson, Zane |
SR-4 |
Montevallo |
5:27.4 |
27:07.7 |
63 |
64 |
Thornton, Landon |
FR-1 |
UT-Tyler |
5:27.5 |
27:08.1 |
64 |
65 |
Xavier, Tarik |
FR-1 |
Butler CC |
5:27.7 |
27:09.3 |
|
66 |
Baumer, Samuel |
JR-3 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:27.8 |
27:09.5 |
65 |
67 |
Lowe, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:27.8 |
27:09.7 |
66 |
68 |
Martinez, Brian |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:27.8 |
27:09.9 |
67 |
69 |
Reyes, Azael |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
5:27.9 |
27:10.2 |
68 |
70 |
Medina, Emilio |
SR-4 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:27.9 |
27:10.3 |
69 |
71 |
Vasquez, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:28.0 |
27:10.6 |
70 |
72 |
O'Connor, Jarred |
JR-3 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:28.1 |
27:11.3 |
71 |
73 |
Lowry, Sean |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:28.2 |
27:11.4 |
72 |
74 |
BOUANGA, LUDRECHE |
SR-4 |
East Central |
5:28.2 |
27:11.7 |
73 |
75 |
Swecker, Colby |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:28.6 |
27:13.4 |
74 |
76 |
PHILIPO, ZEKARIAS |
JR-3 |
East Central |
5:29.1 |
27:16.2 |
75 |
77 |
Foster, Jordan |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
5:29.5 |
27:18.3 |
76 |
78 |
SHAW, JAKAVEON |
SO-2 |
East Central |
5:29.7 |
27:18.9 |
77 |
79 |
Martinez, Ruben |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:29.8 |
27:19.8 |
78 |
80 |
Esqueda, Jose |
FR-1 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:29.9 |
27:20.3 |
79 |
81 |
Conway, Chad |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:30.1 |
27:21.1 |
80 |
82 |
Rangel, Alan |
SO-2 |
Ottawa |
5:30.2 |
27:21.8 |
81 |
83 |
Dennis, Noah |
FR-1 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
5:30.5 |
27:23.2 |
82 |
84 |
Irakoze, Janvier |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:30.7 |
27:23.9 |
83 |
85 |
Barham, John |
JR-3 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:30.7 |
27:24.3 |
84 |
86 |
Townsley, Kendall |
FR-1 |
Harding |
5:30.8 |
27:24.6 |
85 |
87 |
Bauermeister, Aidan |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:30.9 |
27:25.0 |
86 |
88 |
Whittemore, Ben |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:31.0 |
27:25.5 |
87 |
89 |
Moler, Matt |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:31.0 |
27:25.6 |
88 |
90 |
Sanchez, Cristian |
FR-1 |
Texas Southern |
5:31.1 |
27:26.2 |
89 |
91 |
Sandoval, Craig |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:31.2 |
27:26.4 |
90 |
92 |
Bouric, Jean-Louis |
FR-1 |
Harding |
5:31.6 |
27:28.6 |
91 |
93 |
Reyna, Christopher |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
5:31.9 |
27:30.1 |
92 |
94 |
Phillips, Will |
SR-4 |
UA-Fort Smith |
5:32.1 |
27:31.0 |
93 |
95 |
Elgin, Messi |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
5:32.2 |
27:31.5 |
94 |
96 |
Killian, Conner |
JR-3 |
Louisiana Tech |
5:32.5 |
27:32.9 |
95 |
97 |
Samoei, Elvis |
n/a |
USAO |
5:32.6 |
27:33.3 |
96 |
98 |
Pierce, Garrett |
SO-2 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:32.7 |
27:34.1 |
97 |
99 |
WELLS, ZACHERY |
SO-2 |
East Central |
5:33.0 |
27:35.5 |
|
100 |
Ramasawmy, Gopalan |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
5:33.4 |
27:37.6 |
98 |
101 |
Henkes, Daniel |
n/a |
Unattached |
5:33.6 |
27:38.4 |
|
102 |
Petersen, Jalen |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:33.9 |
27:40.0 |
99 |
103 |
Sakakini, Trent |
SO-2 |
UT-Dallas |
5:34.0 |
27:40.3 |
100 |
104 |
Muhuhu, Mike |
n/a |
USAO |
5:34.2 |
27:41.6 |
101 |
105 |
Uriegas, Andres |
JR-3 |
UT-Dallas |
5:34.4 |
27:42.5 |
102 |
106 |
Gallegos, Alfredo |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
5:35.4 |
27:47.3 |
103 |
107 |
Austin III, Joe |
SO-2 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:36.0 |
27:50.3 |
104 |
108 |
Gonzales, Marc |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
5:36.1 |
27:50.8 |
105 |
109 |
McAlpin, Zach |
JR-3 |
Southern Nazarene |
5:36.2 |
27:51.6 |
106 |
110 |
Gilbert, Brendan |
FR-1 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:36.3 |
27:52.1 |
107 |
111 |
Watson, Cedrick |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
5:36.4 |
27:52.4 |
108 |
112 |
Mills, Cameron |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:36.8 |
27:54.2 |
109 |
113 |
Powers, Jack |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:36.9 |
27:54.8 |
110 |
114 |
Gonzalez, Brayden |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
5:37.0 |
27:55.5 |
111 |
115 |
Maiyo, Hillary |
SO-2 |
Texas Southern |
5:37.1 |
27:55.8 |
|
116 |
Barker, Jadon |
FR-1 |
East Central |
5:37.1 |
27:55.8 |
|
117 |
Ables, Parker |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:37.3 |
27:56.9 |
112 |
118 |
Shaulis, C.P. |
SO-2 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
5:37.4 |
27:57.2 |
113 |
119 |
Connatser, Eli |
n/a |
Ozark Christian |
5:37.4 |
27:57.4 |
114 |
120 |
Armendariz, Carlos |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:37.4 |
27:57.5 |
115 |
121 |
Gray, Anderson |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
5:37.4 |
27:57.5 |
116 |
122 |
Tillman, AJ |
SO-2 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:37.6 |
27:58.1 |
117 |
123 |
Morgan, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:37.7 |
27:58.9 |
118 |
124 |
Schmidt , Dawson |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:37.7 |
27:58.9 |
119 |
125 |
Varnador, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:37.8 |
27:59.3 |
120 |
126 |
Reeves, Anton |
SO-2 |
Butler CC |
5:38.0 |
28:00.5 |
|
127 |
Harrod, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Harding |
5:38.3 |
28:02.0 |
121 |
128 |
Holder, Chaney |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
5:38.5 |
28:02.7 |
122 |
129 |
Harris, William |
FR-1 |
Ottawa |
5:38.5 |
28:02.8 |
123 |
130 |
Clayton, Will |
FR-1 |
Christian Bros. |
5:38.5 |
28:03.0 |
124 |
131 |
Mitchell, Zach |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
5:38.7 |
28:03.6 |
125 |
132 |
Kemboi, Ezekiel |
FR-1 |
Newman |
5:38.7 |
28:03.9 |
126 |
133 |
Byrd, David |
JR-3 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:38.8 |
28:04.2 |
127 |
134 |
Martinez, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:38.8 |
28:04.4 |
128 |
135 |
Davis , Griffin |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
5:38.9 |
28:04.7 |
129 |
136 |
Smith, River |
JR-3 |
Hardin-Simmons |
5:38.9 |
28:04.9 |
130 |
137 |
Wilson, Kory |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:39.4 |
28:07.5 |
131 |
138 |
RAMIREZ, SANDRO |
SO-2 |
East Central |
5:39.6 |
28:08.2 |
|
139 |
Moore, Wesley |
SO-2 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:39.6 |
28:08.4 |
132 |
140 |
Amador, Marlon |
JR-3 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:39.7 |
28:08.8 |
133 |
141 |
Boswell, Mason |
SO-2 |
TAMU-Commerce |
5:39.8 |
28:09.5 |
134 |
142 |
Pena, Jose |
SR-4 |
Southern Nazarene |
5:40.5 |
28:12.7 |
135 |
143 |
Ledesma, Jalen |
n/a |
Ranger College |
5:40.7 |
28:13.7 |
136 |
144 |
Hood, Zach |
SO-2 |
Christian Bros. |
5:40.9 |
28:14.8 |
137 |
145 |
Alverez, Micheal |
FR-1 |
Newman |
5:41.0 |
28:15.4 |
138 |
146 |
McCoy, Gus |
JR-3 |
Harding |
5:41.2 |
28:16.2 |
139 |
147 |
Martinez, Ruben |
SO-2 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:41.6 |
28:18.2 |
140 |
148 |
McVoy, Conner |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
5:41.7 |
28:18.7 |
141 |
149 |
Bena, Brendan |
JR-3 |
Drury |
5:42.0 |
28:20.3 |
142 |
150 |
Kirby , Joseph |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
5:42.7 |
28:23.6 |
143 |
151 |
Waldrup, Michael |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
5:43.5 |
28:27.5 |
|
152 |
Purifoy, William |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:43.5 |
28:27.9 |
144 |
153 |
Adams, Nathan |
SR-4 |
UT-Tyler |
5:43.5 |
28:27.9 |
145 |
154 |
Elmore, Garrett |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
5:43.7 |
28:28.8 |
|
155 |
Delgado, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:43.8 |
28:29.4 |
146 |
156 |
Regan, Ellis |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:43.9 |
28:29.4 |
147 |
157 |
Herrera, Brandon |
n/a |
USAO |
5:43.9 |
28:29.9 |
148 |
158 |
Olvera, Edwin |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
5:44.5 |
28:32.5 |
149 |
159 |
Dibbern, Matthew |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:44.7 |
28:33.8 |
150 |
160 |
Rukundo, Umimana |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
5:44.8 |
28:34.1 |
|
161 |
Nield, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Drury |
5:44.9 |
28:34.7 |
151 |
162 |
Kraus, Robert |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:45.1 |
28:35.7 |
152 |
163 |
McBride, Noah |
SO-2 |
Cowley College |
5:45.4 |
28:37.0 |
153 |
164 |
Wilcox, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
5:45.9 |
28:39.8 |
154 |
165 |
Magallen, Sammy |
JR-3 |
Hardin-Simmons |
5:45.9 |
28:39.9 |
155 |
166 |
Corbin, Joseph |
JR-3 |
Ottawa |
5:46.1 |
28:40.5 |
156 |
167 |
Marshall, Deven |
JR-3 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:46.2 |
28:41.1 |
157 |
168 |
Jones, James |
n/a |
USAO |
5:46.4 |
28:42.0 |
158 |
169 |
Buckhaults, Noble |
SO-2 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:46.5 |
28:42.4 |
159 |
170 |
Gabriel, John |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
5:46.5 |
28:42.6 |
160 |
171 |
Johnson, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Drury |
5:46.7 |
28:43.4 |
161 |
172 |
Monroy, Eric |
FR-1 |
Hardin-Simmons |
5:47.4 |
28:47.1 |
162 |
173 |
Tucker, Hunter |
JR-3 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:47.5 |
28:47.8 |
163 |
174 |
Siemens, Angus |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Kan.) |
5:48.2 |
28:51.2 |
|
175 |
Hawkins, Eric |
JR-3 |
UL-Monroe |
5:48.3 |
28:51.6 |
164 |
176 |
Schmidt, Cody |
SO-2 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:48.4 |
28:52.2 |
165 |
177 |
Ellis, Ben |
FR-1 |
North Iowa Area CC |
5:48.5 |
28:52.4 |
|
178 |
Perez, Oliver |
SR-4 |
UA-Fort Smith |
5:48.5 |
28:52.5 |
166 |
179 |
Kondor, Christian |
JR-3 |
UT-Dallas |
5:48.7 |
28:53.7 |
167 |
180 |
DUNCAN, GRANT |
SR-4 |
East Central |
5:48.8 |
28:54.0 |
|
181 |
Meza, Joseph |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
5:49.1 |
28:55.4 |
168 |
182 |
Meyer, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:50.1 |
29:00.3 |
|
183 |
Hermes, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:50.6 |
29:03.2 |
|
184 |
Rutledge, Noah |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:50.7 |
29:03.3 |
169 |
185 |
Mire, Allen |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
5:51.1 |
29:05.5 |
170 |
186 |
Vivanco, Jose |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:51.2 |
29:05.8 |
171 |
187 |
Ismail, Sakariye |
FR-1 |
Ranger |
5:51.4 |
29:06.9 |
172 |
188 |
Tenorio, Michael |
SO-2 |
UA Rich Mountain |
5:51.6 |
29:07.8 |
173 |
189 |
Woods, William |
JR-3 |
Montevallo |
5:51.7 |
29:08.6 |
|
190 |
Michel, Leo |
JR-3 |
Sam Houston St. |
5:52.2 |
29:10.8 |
174 |
191 |
Zuniga, John |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
5:52.2 |
29:11.0 |
175 |
192 |
Salas-Arriaga, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Newman |
5:52.6 |
29:12.7 |
176 |
193 |
Garcia, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:53.2 |
29:16.1 |
|
194 |
McIntyre, Robert |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
5:53.5 |
29:17.6 |
177 |
195 |
Goodwin, Jack |
SR-4 |
Christian Bros. |
5:54.0 |
29:19.8 |
|
196 |
Jackson, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
5:54.3 |
29:21.6 |
|
197 |
Lynch, Liam |
SO-2 |
Drury |
5:54.6 |
29:22.9 |
|
198 |
Cruz, Victor |
JR-3 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:54.7 |
29:23.2 |
178 |
199 |
Werth, Charlie |
FR-1 |
Drury |
5:54.7 |
29:23.4 |
|
200 |
Hiebsch, Adin |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
5:54.9 |
29:24.2 |
179 |
201 |
Marcheli, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
5:54.9 |
29:24.6 |
|
202 |
Hernandez, Hector |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:55.2 |
29:26.1 |
|
203 |
Navarrete, Eddie |
SR-4 |
Texas A&M-Int'l |
5:55.4 |
29:26.6 |
|
204 |
Gonzales , Nathaniel |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
5:55.8 |
29:28.9 |
180 |
205 |
Vandor, Nicolae |
FR-1 |
Southwestern CC |
5:56.0 |
29:29.7 |
181 |
206 |
Ortega, Moises |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:56.1 |
29:30.4 |
182 |
207 |
Carstens, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
5:56.2 |
29:30.6 |
183 |
208 |
Weldon, Skylar |
FR-1 |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5:56.2 |
29:30.8 |
|
209 |
Tucker, Zachary |
JR-3 |
UT-Tyler |
5:56.3 |
29:31.1 |
184 |
210 |
Devorce, Charles |
SR-4 |
Newman |
5:56.6 |
29:32.8 |
185 |
211 |
Valdez, Arturo |
SO-2 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
5:57.1 |
29:35.2 |
186 |
212 |
Hamlin, Asher |
SO-2 |
Southern Arkansas |
5:57.1 |
29:35.5 |
|
213 |
Pierce, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
5:57.2 |
29:35.7 |
|
214 |
ALLEN, JACK |
FR-1 |
East Central |
5:57.9 |
29:39.4 |
|
215 |
Bueno, Reymond |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
5:58.1 |
29:40.5 |
|
216 |
Tincher, Lane |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
5:58.3 |
29:41.1 |
|
217 |
Goodrich, Lucas |
n/a |
Williams Baptist |
5:58.4 |
29:41.6 |
187 |
218 |
Schmitt, Ben |
FR-1 |
Drury |
5:58.6 |
29:42.5 |
|
219 |
Hufferd, Carson |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
5:58.7 |
29:43.5 |
|
220 |
Hughes, Carl |
SO-2 |
UA Rich Mountain |
5:59.6 |
29:48.0 |
188 |
221 |
Walker, Ben |
FR-1 |
Drury |
6:00.0 |
29:50.0 |
|
222 |
Hawkins, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:00.1 |
29:50.1 |
189 |
223 |
Garcia, Esvin |
SO-2 |
Montevallo |
6:00.3 |
29:51.1 |
|
224 |
Brown, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:00.5 |
29:52.2 |
|
225 |
Fabiyi, Joba |
FR-1 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:01.0 |
29:54.5 |
190 |
226 |
Botros, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
6:01.4 |
29:56.9 |
191 |
227 |
Manqueros, Luis |
FR-1 |
Butler CC |
6:01.8 |
29:58.7 |
|
228 |
Maxwell, Corey |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:02.1 |
30:00.2 |
192 |
229 |
Gayer, Dakota |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:03.0 |
30:04.5 |
193 |
230 |
Arroyo, Marcus |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:03.2 |
30:05.8 |
194 |
231 |
Eckert, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Newman |
6:03.3 |
30:06.1 |
195 |
232 |
Lemp, Chris |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
6:03.3 |
30:06.4 |
196 |
233 |
Crawley, Dawson |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
6:03.5 |
30:07.3 |
197 |
234 |
Garrison, Michael |
JR-3 |
Ottawa |
6:03.8 |
30:08.8 |
198 |
235 |
Harris, Ben |
SO-2 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:03.9 |
30:09.0 |
199 |
236 |
Shreve, Colin |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
6:04.3 |
30:11.1 |
200 |
237 |
Giles, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Cowley College |
6:04.7 |
30:13.1 |
201 |
238 |
Musial, Nathaniel |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
6:06.1 |
30:20.2 |
|
239 |
Buck, Clint |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
6:06.1 |
30:20.2 |
202 |
240 |
Arredondo, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
6:06.3 |
30:21.3 |
|
241 |
Lundy, Austin |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
6:07.4 |
30:26.6 |
203 |
242 |
Allmoslecher, Hudson |
SR-4 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:07.6 |
30:27.3 |
204 |
243 |
Lindsay, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Newman |
6:07.9 |
30:29.0 |
205 |
244 |
Davis, Cade |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
6:08.3 |
30:31.2 |
206 |
245 |
Bluhm, Garrison |
SR-4 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:08.9 |
30:34.0 |
207 |
246 |
Harris, Adrian |
FR-1 |
UL-Monroe |
6:09.1 |
30:35.0 |
208 |
247 |
St.Jean, Kalique |
n/a |
USAO |
6:09.1 |
30:35.1 |
209 |
248 |
Klenovich, Lucas |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
6:09.4 |
30:36.4 |
|
249 |
Stout, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:09.9 |
30:39.0 |
210 |
250 |
Hanshaw, Alec |
JR-3 |
McMurry |
6:10.3 |
30:40.9 |
211 |
251 |
Wahpekeche, Dacoda |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:10.9 |
30:44.0 |
|
252 |
Hensley, Latham |
SR-4 |
McMurry |
6:11.2 |
30:45.6 |
212 |
253 |
Flores, Osman |
n/a |
UA-Rich Mountain |
6:12.2 |
30:50.4 |
213 |
254 |
Ford, Quinton |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
6:12.7 |
30:52.7 |
214 |
255 |
Fraijo, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
6:13.1 |
30:54.8 |
|
256 |
Garcia, Christopher |
n/a |
USAO |
6:13.3 |
30:55.7 |
215 |
257 |
Saavedra, Juan |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
6:13.4 |
30:56.2 |
216 |
258 |
Stroud, Blake |
SR-4 |
UT-Dallas |
6:13.5 |
30:56.9 |
|
259 |
Frank, Cadelro |
SR-4 |
Southern Arkansas |
6:13.8 |
30:58.5 |
|
260 |
Clark, Cody |
FR-1 |
Ottawa |
6:14.3 |
31:00.7 |
217 |
261 |
Meyer, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Ottawa |
6:14.4 |
31:01.5 |
|
262 |
James, Montrel |
SO-2 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
6:15.2 |
31:05.1 |
|
263 |
Price, Christian |
FR-1 |
Newman |
6:15.2 |
31:05.2 |
|
264 |
Escritt, Christian |
SO-2 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:15.2 |
31:05.2 |
218 |
265 |
Boone, Michael |
SR-4 |
Drury |
6:15.5 |
31:07.0 |
|
266 |
Beall, Timothy |
SO-2 |
East Texas Baptist |
6:16.1 |
31:10.0 |
219 |
267 |
Martinez, Jeremiah |
FR-1 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:16.3 |
31:10.6 |
220 |
268 |
Jacobson, Tim |
FR-1 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:16.6 |
31:12.1 |
|
269 |
Apperson, Mason |
SO-2 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:17.8 |
31:18.0 |
221 |
270 |
Kimmel, Preston |
SO-2 |
East Texas Baptist |
6:17.9 |
31:18.5 |
222 |
271 |
McBride, Will |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
6:17.9 |
31:18.7 |
|
272 |
Smith, Nobel |
SO-2 |
UMHB |
6:18.6 |
31:22.0 |
223 |
273 |
Wafler, Jack |
SR-4 |
Williams Baptist |
6:18.6 |
31:22.1 |
224 |
274 |
Whitney, Ruben |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
6:19.0 |
31:24.4 |
225 |
275 |
Bozell, Justin |
FR-1 |
McMurry |
6:19.2 |
31:25.0 |
226 |
276 |
Walker, Aaron |
FR-1 |
College of the Ozarks |
6:19.4 |
31:26.4 |
|
277 |
Sanchez, Asael |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
6:19.5 |
31:26.7 |
227 |
278 |
Biwott, Emmanuel |
SR-4 |
Newman |
6:20.4 |
31:31.3 |
|
279 |
Alvarez, Jose |
SO-2 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
6:20.7 |
31:32.5 |
228 |
280 |
Armendariz, Damian |
n/a |
USAO |
6:20.7 |
31:32.8 |
229 |
281 |
Rawlings, Skyler |
SO-2 |
Southwestern CC |
6:20.9 |
31:33.6 |
230 |
282 |
Mekuria, Abesolom |
SO-2 |
Southern Nazarene |
6:21.0 |
31:34.1 |
|
283 |
Kipkirui, Victor |
SR-4 |
UL-Monroe |
6:21.1 |
31:34.6 |
231 |
284 |
Sanders, Ethan |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
6:23.4 |
31:46.0 |
|
285 |
Feemster , Will |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
6:23.6 |
31:47.0 |
232 |
286 |
Norman, Justin |
n/a |
USAO |
6:24.2 |
31:50.0 |
|
287 |
Newton, John |
JR-3 |
UT-Dallas |
6:24.9 |
31:53.3 |
|
288 |
Guzman, Joel |
FR-1 |
UT-Dallas |
6:25.1 |
31:54.5 |
|
289 |
Morgan, Nick |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Kan.) |
6:25.2 |
31:55.2 |
|
290 |
Ginsberg, Doug |
SO-2 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
6:26.3 |
32:00.7 |
233 |
291 |
Blair, Shevon |
n/a |
USAO |
6:26.5 |
32:01.5 |
|
292 |
McEndree, Stephen |
SR-4 |
Hardin-Simmons |
6:27.9 |
32:08.5 |
|
293 |
Weatherton, Cade |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
6:28.3 |
32:10.4 |
234 |
294 |
Burciaga, David |
SO-2 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
6:28.6 |
32:11.8 |
235 |
295 |
Nackos, Tad |
SO-2 |
UT-Tyler |
6:29.6 |
32:16.8 |
236 |
296 |
Baker, Cade |
JR-3 |
UMHB |
6:31.9 |
32:28.4 |
237 |
297 |
Shupert, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
6:32.9 |
32:33.3 |
238 |
298 |
Gonzalez Castillo, Fernando |
n/a |
USAO |
6:36.0 |
32:49.0 |
|
299 |
Shriver , Colby |
FR-1 |
Pratt CC |
6:36.9 |
32:53.1 |
|
300 |
Allmoslecher, Cooper |
n/a |
Ozark Christian |
6:37.0 |
32:53.6 |
239 |
301 |
Frye, Trevon |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
6:38.0 |
32:58.7 |
240 |
302 |
Martinez, Cesar |
FR-1 |
Southwestern Assemblies of God |
6:38.8 |
33:02.6 |
241 |
303 |
Flores, Carlos |
SR-4 |
UT-Tyler |
6:39.0 |
33:03.5 |
242 |
304 |
Dodson, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
6:39.7 |
33:07.1 |
|
305 |
Alvarez, Anthony |
SO-2 |
East Texas Baptist |
6:40.5 |
33:10.9 |
243 |
306 |
Frerichs, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
6:41.3 |
33:15.1 |
244 |
307 |
Batts, Noah |
FR-1 |
East Texas Baptist |
6:41.4 |
33:15.4 |
245 |
308 |
Rojas, Juan |
FR-1 |
UA Rich Mountain |
6:43.5 |
33:26.1 |
|
309 |
Garner, Logan |
SO-2 |
UMHB |
6:44.6 |
33:31.3 |
246 |
310 |
Potts, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:45.6 |
33:36.5 |
247 |
311 |
Lira, Maliek |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
6:49.5 |
33:55.9 |
248 |
312 |
Linekin, Conor |
n/a |
UT-Tyler |
6:50.2 |
33:59.3 |
|
313 |
Grame, Cailin |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Kan.) |
6:51.1 |
34:03.6 |
|
314 |
Causey, Addison |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
6:52.8 |
34:12.3 |
249 |
315 |
Ebert, Storm |
FR-1 |
UMHB |
6:52.9 |
34:12.8 |
250 |
316 |
Banuelos, Fred |
SR-4 |
Southwestern (Tex.) |
6:52.9 |
34:13.0 |
251 |
317 |
Lyons, Noel |
JR-3 |
Philander Smith |
6:53.2 |
34:14.4 |
|
318 |
Phillips, Enoch |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:56.2 |
34:29.2 |
252 |
319 |
Reed, Colton |
JR-3 |
Northwestern Oklahoma |
6:56.5 |
34:30.9 |
|
320 |
Werner, Phillip |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
6:58.2 |
34:39.2 |
|
321 |
Tholin, Hauns |
SO-2 |
Ottawa |
6:59.2 |
34:44.1 |
|
322 |
Rollins, Reece |
FR-1 |
UMHB |
7:00.1 |
34:48.4 |
253 |
323 |
Fritts, Dakota |
JR-3 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:00.8 |
34:52.1 |
|
324 |
Vaipan, Timothy |
SO-2 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:01.6 |
34:56.0 |
|
325 |
Colvert, Joey |
SR-4 |
Williams Baptist |
7:01.9 |
34:57.4 |
254 |
326 |
Phillips, Noah |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:02.0 |
34:58.1 |
|
327 |
Anderson, Antjuan |
FR-1 |
Philander Smith |
7:09.5 |
35:35.2 |
|
328 |
Hernandez, Josue |
FR-1 |
Connors State College |
7:14.1 |
35:58.0 |
|
329 |
Gatson, Damien |
JR-3 |
Philander Smith |
7:15.1 |
36:03.2 |
|
330 |
Pina, Francisco |
FR-1 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:15.3 |
36:03.9 |
|
331 |
Sampson, Destin |
n/a |
USAO |
7:16.8 |
36:11.5 |
|
332 |
Schools, Josiah |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:17.3 |
36:14.1 |
|
333 |
Flood, Miles |
FR-1 |
Philander Smith |
7:17.5 |
36:15.3 |
|
334 |
Smith, Karlis |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
7:22.0 |
36:37.3 |
255 |
335 |
Cook, Isaiah |
FR-1 |
Williams Baptist |
7:31.0 |
37:22.1 |
256 |
336 |
Kollie, Damarkus |
FR-1 |
Connors State College |
7:32.6 |
37:30.4 |
|
337 |
Walesch, Kurt |
SR-4 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:32.9 |
37:31.6 |
|
338 |
Mitchell, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Lyon |
7:40.3 |
38:08.5 |
257 |
339 |
Towles, Keeshon |
FR-1 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:46.8 |
38:40.8 |
|
340 |
Dunn, Payton |
FR-1 |
Lyon |
7:48.4 |
38:48.6 |
258 |
341 |
Neal, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Carl Albert State College |
7:49.0 |
38:51.8 |
259 |
342 |
Monohon, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Southwestern CC |
7:52.2 |
39:07.6 |
260 |
343 |
Adcock, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Williams Baptist |
7:52.5 |
39:09.2 |
261 |
344 |
Sheets, Alec |
FR-1 |
Ozark Christian College |
7:54.9 |
39:20.9 |
|
345 |
Tritschler, Donovan |
SO-2 |
Crowley's Ridge College |
7:58.2 |
39:37.5 |
|
346 |
Brown, Petron |
SO-2 |
Ozarks (Ark.) |
7:59.9 |
39:45.6 |
|
|
Kilgore, Drew |
FR-1 |
Montevallo |
|
DNF |
|
|
Estrada , Erick |
SO-2 |
Pratt CC |
|
DNF |
|
|
Zapata, Nathaniel |
FR-1 |
Southern Arkansas |
|
DNF |
|
|
Olvera, Robert |
FR-1 |
TAMU-Commerce |
|
DNF |
|
|
Edens , Colton |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
|
DNF |
|
|
Cates, Shaed |
FR-1 |
UA-Fort Smith |
|
DNF |
|
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - "El Caliente"
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Southlake Carroll |
101 |
2. |
Fayetteville |
161 |
3. |
Lucas Lovejoy |
226 |
4. |
Bentonville |
284 |
5. |
Mill Valley |
354 |
6. |
Grapevine |
359 |
7. |
Central (St. Joseph) |
361 |
8. |
Festus |
381 |
9. |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
432 |
10. |
Raymore-Peculiar |
476 |
11. |
Kirkwood |
500 |
12. |
Keller |
569 |
13. |
Har-Ber |
579 |
14. |
Keller Timber Creek |
591 |
15. |
Arlington |
606 |
16. |
Kickapoo |
622 |
17. |
Antonian College Prep |
629 |
18. |
Bartlett |
693 |
19. |
Cabot |
726 |
20. |
Plano West |
752 |
21. |
Jackson |
752 |
22. |
Mountain Home |
762 |
23. |
Lincoln Christian |
764 |
24. |
Westmoore |
771 |
25. |
Shawnee Mission East |
843 |
26. |
Bentonville West |
843 |
27. |
Piedmont |
885 |
28. |
Conway |
923 |
29. |
Union |
926 |
30. |
Blue Valley Southwest |
938 |
31. |
Mustang |
955 |
32. |
Aledo |
976 |
33. |
Carthage |
988 |
34. |
La Porte |
996 |
35. |
Bishop Kelley |
1017 |
36. |
Olathe North |
1059 |
37. |
Mt Saint Mary |
1080 |
38. |
Casady |
1112 |
39. |
Kearney |
1150 |
40. |
De Soto |
1158 |
41. |
Guthrie |
1168 |
42. |
Tahlequah |
1191 |
43. |
Santa Fe South Charter |
1204 |
44. |
Rogers |
1291 |
45. |
Hoover |
1302 |
46. |
Ft Worth Boswell |
1321 |
47. |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1334 |
48. |
Colleyville Heritage |
1364 |
49. |
Ft Worth Paschal |
1397 |
50. |
Collierville |
1425 |
51. |
Holland Hall |
1456 |
52. |
Belton |
1457 |
53. |
Blue Valley Northwest |
1521 |
54. |
Bryant |
1549 |
55. |
Stillwater |
1653 |
56. |
Waco Midway |
1660 |
57. |
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic |
1754 |
58. |
El Dorado Springs |
1756 |
59. |
Washington |
1782 |
60. |
Northwest (Cedar Hill) |
1784 |
61. |
Airline |
1807 |
62. |
Rogers Heritage |
1868 |
63. |
Jenks |
1871 |
64. |
Nolan Catholic |
1873 |
65. |
Awty International |
1877 |
66. |
Springdale |
1885 |
67. |
Logan-Rogersville |
1901 |
68. |
Whitehaven |
1942 |
69. |
Cave City |
1953 |
70. |
Episcopal Collegiate |
2004 |
71. |
Liberty Christian (Argyle) |
2033 |
72. |
N Richland Hills Richland |
2046 |
73. |
Russellville |
2062 |
74. |
Van Buren |
2074 |
75. |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
2091 |
76. |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts |
2123 |
77. |
Valley View |
2127 |
78. |
Jonesboro Senior |
2129 |
79. |
Northwest Classen |
2141 |
80. |
Huntsville |
2191 |
81. |
Kansas City East Christian A... |
2193 |
82. |
Vilonia |
2212 |
83. |
Strafford |
2280 |
84. |
Fort Smith Northside |
2416 |
85. |
White Settlement Brewer |
2418 |
86. |
Coweta |
2428 |
87. |
Parkview |
2459 |
88. |
Regent Preparatory |
2548 |
89. |
Farmington |
2563 |
90. |
Blue Eye |
2589 |
91. |
Gentry Public |
2679 |
92. |
Cassville |
2686 |
93. |
Will Rogers |
2687 |
94. |
Briarcrest Christian |
2709 |
95. |
Hermitage |
2742 |
96. |
Little Rock Central |
2743 |
97. |
Montrose |
2790 |
98. |
The New School |
2924 |
99. |
Providence Classical Christi... |
2938 |
100. |
Sarcoxie |
3278 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Judson Greer |
15:06.4 |
Melissa
|
2. |
12 |
Jackson Williams |
15:31.1 |
Arlington
|
3. |
12 |
Lukas Pabst |
15:34.2 |
Bentonville
|
4. |
12 |
Braden Zaner |
15:38.1 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
5. |
12 |
Christian Arenivar |
15:39.5 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
6. |
12 |
Nate Lannen |
15:40.8 |
Southlake Carroll
|
7. |
11 |
Solomon Chavez |
15:42.9 |
Southlake Carroll
|
8. |
10 |
Daelen Ackley |
15:44.1 |
El Dorado Springs
|
9. |
12 |
AJ Wallach |
15:46.5 |
Kirkwood
|
10. |
11 |
Gabe Simonsen |
15:48.9 |
Mustang
|
11. |
11 |
Reuben Reina |
15:52.1 |
Har-Ber
|
12. |
12 |
Will Muirhead |
15:53.6 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13. |
12 |
Daniel Graham |
15:54.6 |
Bentonville
|
14. |
12 |
Trevor Sallee |
15:55.4 |
Guthrie
|
15. |
12 |
Brady Bauder |
15:55.5 |
Kickapoo
|
16. |
11 |
Luke Walling |
15:55.7 |
Cave City
|
17. |
12 |
gabe Craig |
15:57.5 |
Fayetteville
|
18. |
12 |
Carter Betts |
15:58.2 |
Fayetteville
|
19. |
11 |
Keegan Terrell |
15:59.2 |
Bentonville West
|
20. |
11 |
Antonio Florcruz |
15:59.5 |
Southlake Carroll
|
21. |
12 |
Simon Ogle |
16:00.4 |
Festus
|
22. |
12 |
Jackson Long |
16:03.1 |
St Michaels Catholic
|
23. |
12 |
Whitson Bedell |
16:05.3 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
24. |
11 |
Carson Sturdy |
16:06.4 |
De Soto
|
25. |
12 |
Patrick Estes |
16:07.3 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
26. |
10 |
Walker St. John |
16:07.5 |
Grapevine
|
27. |
12 |
Jay Strausbaugh |
16:07.6 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
28. |
12 |
Darius Hightower |
16:08.0 |
Mill Valley
|
29. |
12 |
Sam Bass |
16:08.7 |
Casady
|
30. |
11 |
Robert Neeley |
16:08.8 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
31. |
12 |
Brady Pascoe |
16:09.4 |
Conway
|
32. |
12 |
Anton Michna |
16:10.6 |
Fayetteville
|
33. |
12 |
Brady Laboret |
16:10.7 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
34. |
11 |
Alexander Gadin |
16:11.9 |
Awty International
|
35. |
11 |
Caden Goss |
16:14.0 |
Fort Gibson
|
36. |
10 |
Corbin Cera |
16:14.5 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
37. |
11 |
Shawn Rutledge |
16:14.6 |
Union
|
38. |
10 |
Joe Gardner |
16:14.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
39. |
11 |
Nick Knight |
16:15.8 |
Tyler Lee
|
40. |
12 |
Michael McCabe |
16:18.5 |
Southlake Carroll
|
41. |
11 |
Connor Jackson |
16:18.9 |
Manila
|
42. |
12 |
Jack Reed |
16:20.0 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
43. |
11 |
Jack Williams |
16:21.2 |
Fayetteville
|
44. |
12 |
Martin Strong |
16:21.7 |
Kirkwood
|
45. |
11 |
Whit Lawrence |
16:22.1 |
Mountain Home
|
46. |
12 |
Nate Gibson |
16:23.0 |
Lincoln Christian
|
47. |
12 |
Tyler Pedee |
16:23.1 |
Kearney
|
48. |
11 |
Travis Rose |
16:23.2 |
Keller
|
49. |
12 |
Braeden Hindley |
16:23.7 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
50. |
9 |
Cullen Krieg |
16:24.4 |
Festus
|
51. |
11 |
Eric Gordon |
16:24.5 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
52. |
11 |
Dylan Mayberry |
16:25.4 |
Bentonville
|
53. |
10 |
Hudson Heikkinen |
16:26.4 |
Plano West
|
54. |
11 |
Mason Alexander |
16:26.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
55. |
12 |
Noah Little |
16:28.0 |
Washington
|
56. |
10 |
Ike Walker |
16:29.2 |
Holland Hall
|
57. |
11 |
Jayden Chambless |
16:29.2 |
Southlake Carroll
|
58. |
11 |
Nathan Barry |
16:29.5 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
59. |
11 |
Damion Mujica |
16:29.6 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
60. |
10 |
Landen McNair |
16:29.6 |
Bartlett
|
61. |
10 |
Trey Leathers |
16:30.6 |
Grapevine
|
62. |
12 |
Henry Nelson |
16:31.7 |
Bishop Seabury
|
63. |
11 |
Dawson Mayberry |
16:32.7 |
Bentonville
|
64. |
12 |
Tyler Swift |
16:33.8 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
65. |
11 |
Mason Orscheln |
16:34.5 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
66. |
10 |
Jackson Stobaugh |
16:34.7 |
Fayetteville
|
67. |
12 |
Luke Canon |
16:35.8 |
Keller
|
68. |
12 |
Luke Wendel |
16:35.8 |
Jackson
|
69. |
12 |
Johan Juarez |
16:36.5 |
Westmoore
|
70. |
10 |
Isaac Hernandez |
16:36.6 |
Aledo
|
71. |
12 |
Jack Terry |
16:38.0 |
Mill Valley
|
72. |
12 |
Brett Gilley |
16:38.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
73. |
12 |
Andrew Laffita |
16:38.8 |
Jenks
|
74. |
10 |
Gilbert Velez |
16:39.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
75. |
9 |
Hudson Betts |
16:40.8 |
Fayetteville
|
76. |
11 |
Cj Kneisler |
16:41.0 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
77. |
11 |
Landon Hendrickson |
16:41.8 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
78. |
12 |
Grant Anderson |
16:42.0 |
Southlake Carroll
|
79. |
12 |
Owen Young |
16:42.4 |
Arlington
|
80. |
11 |
Cameron Coad |
16:42.5 |
Mill Valley
|
81. |
11 |
Andrew Zurita |
16:42.6 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
82. |
10 |
Sergio Lara |
16:42.6 |
La Porte
|
83. |
11 |
Hunter Haynes |
16:42.7 |
Antonian College Prep
|
84. |
12 |
Joshua Burns |
16:44.8 |
Airline
|
85. |
12 |
Grant Gueller |
16:45.3 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
86. |
11 |
John Sutton |
16:46.3 |
Conway
|
87. |
9 |
Andrew Smithwick |
16:47.5 |
Lincoln Christian
|
88. |
9 |
Tyler Harris |
16:47.6 |
Kickapoo
|
89. |
12 |
Cooper Goggans |
16:47.7 |
Aledo
|
90. |
10 |
Josue Granados |
16:47.9 |
Grapevine
|
91. |
12 |
Drake Wagner |
16:48.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
92. |
9 |
Brady Axtel |
16:48.5 |
La Porte
|
93. |
12 |
Ethan Walz |
16:48.5 |
Jackson
|
94. |
10 |
Matthew Murray |
16:48.7 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
95. |
12 |
Steven Torres |
16:49.0 |
Southlake Carroll
|
96. |
10 |
Andrew Westphal |
16:49.2 |
Mountain Home
|
97. |
12 |
Travis Jones |
16:50.5 |
Bartlett
|
98. |
11 |
Lawson Douglas |
16:51.4 |
Rogers Heritage
|
99. |
12 |
Max Wheeler |
16:51.6 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
100. |
11 |
Bryce Johnson |
16:51.8 |
Cabot
|
101. |
10 |
Brian Guevara |
16:52.0 |
Grapevine
|
102. |
12 |
Dominik Kayser |
16:52.1 |
Festus
|
103. |
12 |
Nick Schmidt |
16:52.4 |
Mill Valley
|
104. |
11 |
Grayson Young |
16:52.6 |
Cabot
|
105. |
10 |
Luke Voelker |
16:52.7 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
106. |
12 |
Nathan Greenfield |
16:53.3 |
Mill Valley
|
106. |
12 |
Issa Amfa |
16:53.3 |
Northwest Classen
|
108. |
10 |
Nathan Wolk |
16:54.1 |
Festus
|
109. |
9 |
Brooklyn Creehan |
16:54.2 |
Kickapoo
|
110. |
11 |
Jackson Salsman |
16:54.5 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
111. |
12 |
Brady Voss |
16:55.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
112. |
9 |
Drew Dennis |
16:55.6 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
113. |
11 |
Matt Hetrick |
16:56.2 |
Southlake Carroll
|
114. |
11 |
Beckham Hartis |
16:57.5 |
Piedmont
|
115. |
12 |
Carlos Hernandez |
16:57.6 |
Grapevine
|
116. |
12 |
Bobby Johnson |
16:57.8 |
Olathe North
|
117. |
9 |
Chase Gunn |
16:58.0 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
118. |
10 |
Connor Wachtel |
16:58.2 |
Grapevine
|
119. |
12 |
Tim McElaney |
16:58.3 |
Southlake Carroll
|
120. |
12 |
Alec McCreary |
16:58.7 |
Arlington
|
121. |
12 |
Christian Buehler |
16:59.4 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
122. |
12 |
Chase Fisher |
16:59.8 |
Southlake Carroll
|
123. |
11 |
Dominic Ward |
17:00.1 |
Greenbrier
|
124. |
10 |
Mariques Strickland |
17:00.6 |
Carthage
|
125. |
11 |
Bresner Austin |
17:01.0 |
Bryant
|
126. |
10 |
Caleb Skinner |
17:01.1 |
Collierville
|
127. |
11 |
Fares Maarouf |
17:01.2 |
Piedmont
|
128. |
11 |
Ben Rodriguez |
17:01.5 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
129. |
12 |
Joseph Herlin |
17:01.9 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
130. |
11 |
John Armstrong |
17:02.2 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
131. |
11 |
Aidan Gomez |
17:02.3 |
Antonian College Prep
|
132. |
11 |
Bramwel Kosgei |
17:02.5 |
Olathe North
|
133. |
10 |
Riley McGowan |
17:03.0 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
134. |
12 |
Kieran Beirne |
17:03.5 |
Southlake Carroll
|
135. |
11 |
Luke Bledsoe |
17:03.5 |
Har-Ber
|
136. |
10 |
Colton Beckner |
17:03.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
137. |
10 |
Aj Antonelli |
17:04.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
138. |
12 |
Jonah Krieg |
17:04.8 |
Festus
|
139. |
12 |
Noah Plum |
17:05.7 |
Edmond Memorial
|
140. |
9 |
David Boulanger |
17:06.4 |
Westmoore
|
141. |
10 |
Anthony Tittjung |
17:06.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
142. |
10 |
Jack Mckee |
17:06.8 |
Tahlequah
|
143. |
12 |
Tyler Melton |
17:07.0 |
Maumelle
|
144. |
12 |
Bob Allen |
17:07.6 |
Mountain Home
|
145. |
9 |
James Eslick |
17:07.8 |
Har-Ber
|
146. |
11 |
John Lehan |
17:08.1 |
Mill Valley
|
147. |
12 |
Mackie Ferretter |
17:08.1 |
Waco Midway
|
148. |
11 |
Nicholas Klein |
17:08.5 |
Keller
|
149. |
12 |
Garrett Rhine |
17:08.9 |
Festus
|
150. |
12 |
Phillip Semien |
17:09.4 |
Westmoore
|
151. |
11 |
Joaquin Camacho |
17:09.7 |
Rogers
|
152. |
9 |
Cade Mccadams |
17:09.8 |
Jackson
|
153. |
10 |
Phillip Garcia |
17:10.5 |
Cabot
|
154. |
11 |
Karch Crawford |
17:10.6 |
Mill Valley
|
155. |
12 |
Jacob Pyeatt |
17:10.7 |
Mountain Home
|
156. |
11 |
Adrian Losoya |
17:11.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
157. |
11 |
Will Arbanas |
17:11.8 |
Kirkwood
|
158. |
12 |
Thomas Jasmin |
17:11.9 |
Cabot
|
159. |
11 |
Nicholas Flores |
17:12.5 |
Antonian College Prep
|
160. |
10 |
Jacob Meyers |
17:12.9 |
Festus
|
161. |
11 |
Nathan Groves |
17:13.1 |
Waco Midway
|
162. |
11 |
Cameron Quick |
17:13.2 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
163. |
12 |
Erik Day |
17:13.3 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
164. |
11 |
Josiah Antis |
17:13.6 |
Lincoln Christian
|
165. |
11 |
Mathew Minton |
17:13.8 |
Union
|
166. |
11 |
Jake Hunsucker |
17:13.9 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
167. |
11 |
Evan Stephens |
17:14.2 |
Jackson
|
168. |
12 |
Henry Ebert |
17:14.2 |
Kirkwood
|
169. |
11 |
Braydon Thomas |
17:14.4 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
170. |
10 |
Benjamin Tijerina |
17:14.6 |
Antonian College Prep
|
171. |
12 |
Wyatt Pearlman |
17:15.0 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
172. |
10 |
Brock Yarbrough |
17:15.2 |
Keller
|
173. |
12 |
Bryant Pelkey |
17:16.0 |
Har-Ber
|
174. |
9 |
Blair Ptacek |
17:16.6 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
175. |
11 |
Dillon Saulsberry |
17:16.6 |
Plano West
|
176. |
11 |
Joshua Patterson |
17:16.8 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
177. |
12 |
Marlon Williams |
17:16.9 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
178. |
10 |
Sebastian Baker |
17:17.1 |
Kirkwood
|
179. |
12 |
Ben Galloway |
17:17.5 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
180. |
11 |
Anthony Alverez |
17:17.6 |
Har-Ber
|
181. |
10 |
Damon Patterson |
17:17.7 |
Kirkwood
|
182. |
10 |
Patrick Lee |
17:17.8 |
Kirkwood
|
183. |
12 |
Colin Conway |
17:18.2 |
Bentonville
|
184. |
12 |
Jack Fisher |
17:18.2 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
185. |
11 |
Kris Circenis |
17:18.6 |
Plano West
|
186. |
10 |
Justice Neufield |
17:18.8 |
Acorn
|
187. |
11 |
Henry Sicka |
17:19.3 |
Bentonville West
|
188. |
11 |
Ian Bush |
17:19.8 |
Conway
|
189. |
12 |
Fischer Miller |
17:19.9 |
Cave City
|
190. |
11 |
Carsyn Turpin |
17:19.9 |
Mill Valley
|
191. |
11 |
David Davilla |
17:20.0 |
Bentonville
|
192. |
11 |
Isaac Chavez |
17:20.4 |
Southlake Carroll
|
192. |
11 |
Robert Dawson |
17:20.4 |
Bartlett
|
194. |
11 |
Erik Rangel |
17:20.8 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
195. |
12 |
Cody Poskin |
17:21.1 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
196. |
9 |
Pierce McAdams |
17:21.9 |
Plano West
|
197. |
12 |
Benjamin Kloesel |
17:22.0 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
198. |
11 |
Colton Morriss |
17:22.4 |
Keller
|
199. |
12 |
Townes Raulerson |
17:23.0 |
Aledo
|
200. |
12 |
John Michael Willi... |
17:23.1 |
Hoover
|
201. |
12 |
Noah Talamantez |
17:23.2 |
Carthage
|
202. |
9 |
Dawson Welch |
17:23.3 |
Har-Ber
|
203. |
11 |
Mason Barney |
17:23.4 |
Guthrie
|
204. |
11 |
Christia Stephens |
17:23.6 |
Arlington
|
205. |
10 |
Jonas Brown |
17:25.1 |
Har-Ber
|
206. |
12 |
Mathias Gurthie |
17:26.3 |
Bartlett
|
207. |
11 |
Elijah Stevens |
17:27.0 |
Parkview
|
208. |
9 |
Aiden Zylker |
17:27.2 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
209. |
11 |
Jacob Braswell |
17:27.4 |
Huntsville
|
210. |
11 |
Colby Garner |
17:28.3 |
Kickapoo
|
211. |
12 |
Elijah Matthews |
17:28.3 |
Bartlett
|
212. |
11 |
John Cervantes |
17:28.7 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
213. |
11 |
Nathan Day |
17:28.8 |
Keller
|
214. |
10 |
Drew Mason |
17:29.0 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
215. |
12 |
Andrew Cullins |
17:29.9 |
Whitehaven
|
216. |
12 |
Matthew Claar |
17:30.0 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
217. |
9 |
Keegan Thomas |
17:30.0 |
Stillwater
|
218. |
10 |
Zachary Dennison |
17:30.1 |
Belton
|
219. |
11 |
Kalil Bell |
17:30.3 |
Grapevine
|
220. |
12 |
Christan Tomy |
17:30.6 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
221. |
11 |
Dax Oberdiek |
17:30.7 |
Lincoln Christian
|
222. |
10 |
Will Parks |
17:31.0 |
Plano West
|
223. |
12 |
Storm Skyrme |
17:31.3 |
Fayetteville
|
224. |
10 |
Rudy Palomo |
17:31.6 |
Nolan Catholic
|
225. |
11 |
Avery Francis |
17:31.7 |
Bentonville West
|
226. |
12 |
Rylee Hertter |
17:32.2 |
Bartlett
|
227. |
11 |
Matthew Bayles |
17:32.3 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
228. |
10 |
Tanner Bailey |
17:32.4 |
Piedmont
|
229. |
12 |
Nate Williams |
17:32.8 |
North Crowley
|
230. |
12 |
Heath Stanfield |
17:32.9 |
Casady
|
231. |
12 |
Rowdy Menefee |
17:32.9 |
La Porte
|
232. |
12 |
Garrett Bickley |
17:33.1 |
Piedmont
|
232. |
11 |
Lucas Tauch |
17:33.1 |
Melissa
|
234. |
11 |
Hayden Wolfe |
17:33.8 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
235. |
12 |
Andrew Burke |
17:33.9 |
Bartlett
|
236. |
12 |
Teagen Mattox |
17:34.1 |
Stillwater
|
237. |
10 |
Landon Harrod |
17:34.9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
238. |
11 |
Malcolm Robertson |
17:35.2 |
Carthage
|
239. |
11 |
Branson Willis |
17:35.6 |
Bentonville West
|
240. |
12 |
Brysin Minosky |
17:36.3 |
Belton
|
241. |
11 |
Jimmy Blesi |
17:36.3 |
Bishop Kelley
|
242. |
12 |
Evan Espinoza |
17:36.5 |
Bentonville
|
243. |
11 |
Kyle Bussell |
17:36.6 |
Mustang
|
244. |
12 |
Landon Lewis |
17:36.7 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
245. |
11 |
Brendan Robeaux |
17:37.0 |
Mustang
|
246. |
9 |
Elijah White |
17:37.9 |
Westmoore
|
247. |
10 |
Nathan Deboutez |
17:38.1 |
Westmoore
|
248. |
10 |
Kyle Newberry |
17:38.2 |
De Soto
|
249. |
9 |
Sean Walker |
17:38.8 |
Buffalo
|
250. |
12 |
Patrick Brzezina |
17:39.7 |
Plano West
|
251. |
11 |
Halen Biggs |
17:39.8 |
Westmoore
|
252. |
11 |
Luke Chansolme |
17:40.2 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
253. |
12 |
Micah Pearce |
17:40.2 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
254. |
12 |
Selvin Estrada |
17:40.4 |
Carthage
|
255. |
10 |
Charles Morris |
17:40.9 |
Hoover
|
256. |
11 |
Joshua Tacker |
17:40.9 |
Edmond Memorial
|
257. |
10 |
Britton Majure |
17:41.2 |
Keller
|
258. |
12 |
Luke Faddis |
17:41.2 |
Bentonville West
|
259. |
12 |
Jacob Ball |
17:41.8 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
260. |
12 |
Gunnar Sroczynski |
17:42.2 |
Mustang
|
261. |
11 |
Spencer Conrad |
17:42.3 |
Union
|
262. |
12 |
Josh Mansfield |
17:42.3 |
Mill Valley
|
263. |
9 |
Jack Creehan |
17:42.4 |
Kickapoo
|
264. |
12 |
Brady Perez |
17:42.5 |
Tahlequah
|
265. |
11 |
Kyle Jordan |
17:42.7 |
Union
|
266. |
11 |
Johnny Cordero |
17:43.0 |
Har-Ber
|
267. |
11 |
Brandon Jordon |
17:43.3 |
Arlington
|
268. |
11 |
Nathaniel Thorpe |
17:43.4 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
269. |
11 |
Jesus Orquiz |
17:43.4 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
270. |
10 |
Brody Church |
17:43.5 |
Hoover
|
271. |
11 |
Jacob Tyburski |
17:44.3 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
272. |
10 |
Josh Caldwell |
17:44.4 |
Olathe North
|
272. |
10 |
Josh Tibbs |
17:44.4 |
Conway Christian
|
274. |
10 |
Chris Herrera |
17:45.2 |
Bryant
|
275. |
11 |
Andreis Campo |
17:45.8 |
Collierville
|
276. |
9 |
Travis Webster |
17:46.0 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
277. |
12 |
Jacob Brightwell |
17:46.3 |
Piedmont
|
278. |
12 |
Anderson Ixcol |
17:46.4 |
Carthage
|
279. |
9 |
Wyatt Haughton |
17:47.1 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
280. |
11 |
Joshua Zuniga |
17:47.2 |
Rogers
|
281. |
12 |
Damion Brown |
17:47.6 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
282. |
12 |
Cameron Smith |
17:48.0 |
Kearney
|
283. |
11 |
Jacob Wootton |
17:48.6 |
Kearney
|
284. |
12 |
Gabriel Cole |
17:48.9 |
Airline
|
285. |
9 |
Joshua Carlton |
17:49.0 |
Keller
|
286. |
11 |
Ahmik Davis |
17:49.1 |
Tahlequah
|
287. |
9 |
Reese Fricke |
17:50.9 |
Piedmont
|
288. |
9 |
Ray Kosgei |
17:51.3 |
Olathe North
|
289. |
11 |
John Mark Steichen |
17:51.6 |
Bishop Kelley
|
290. |
10 |
Joseph Wyrick |
17:51.8 |
Carthage
|
291. |
10 |
Houston Edwards |
17:52.4 |
Cabot
|
292. |
11 |
Reed Beyeler |
17:52.5 |
Kearney
|
293. |
11 |
Trevyn Garringer |
17:52.7 |
El Dorado Springs
|
294. |
11 |
Louis Petrone |
17:52.9 |
Fayetteville
|
295. |
12 |
Zachary Hill |
17:52.9 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
296. |
12 |
Carson Eve |
17:53.2 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
297. |
10 |
Jaxson Pearson |
17:53.4 |
Mustang
|
298. |
11 |
Seth Pogue |
17:53.7 |
Union
|
299. |
12 |
Gibson Barlow |
17:53.7 |
Piedmont
|
300. |
11 |
Braden Swearingen |
17:53.8 |
Westmoore
|
301. |
11 |
Diego Oviedo |
17:54.4 |
Cabot
|
302. |
11 |
nicholas Gracia |
17:55.1 |
La Porte
|
303. |
11 |
Luke Weathers |
17:55.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
304. |
12 |
Benjamin Griffen |
17:55.9 |
Washington
|
305. |
10 |
Ian Artho |
17:56.2 |
Plano West
|
306. |
11 |
Jose Romero |
17:56.3 |
Springdale
|
306. |
10 |
Brooks Barker |
17:56.3 |
Kickapoo
|
308. |
12 |
Steven Furlow |
17:56.4 |
Aledo
|
309. |
12 |
Timothy Wright |
17:56.5 |
Springdale
|
310. |
11 |
Adam Marshall |
17:57.0 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
311. |
12 |
Jack Loomis |
17:57.0 |
De Soto
|
312. |
10 |
Owen Gier |
17:57.1 |
De Soto
|
313. |
11 |
Jerron Sherrill |
17:57.1 |
Tahlequah
|
314. |
12 |
Lucas Levant |
17:57.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
315. |
11 |
James Barham |
17:57.7 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
316. |
12 |
Jack Berryman |
17:58.9 |
Casady
|
317. |
12 |
Luke Lewis |
17:59.4 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
318. |
10 |
Gabe McGee |
17:59.4 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
319. |
11 |
Blake Richeson |
17:59.6 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
320. |
12 |
Ethan Turner |
18:00.1 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
321. |
10 |
Masen Hiatt |
18:00.4 |
Plano West
|
322. |
11 |
Zach Hall |
18:00.5 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
323. |
11 |
Blaine Jones |
18:00.5 |
Tahlequah
|
324. |
12 |
Jordan Walters |
18:00.5 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
325. |
11 |
Jadon Pruitt |
18:00.6 |
Rogers
|
326. |
12 |
Peter Berryman |
18:00.9 |
Casady
|
327. |
12 |
Cameron Barron |
18:01.3 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
328. |
10 |
Zachary White |
18:01.4 |
Belton
|
329. |
11 |
Chris Rodarte |
18:01.6 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
330. |
11 |
Colton Cable |
18:01.8 |
Mustang
|
331. |
12 |
Jon Beirsdorfer |
18:02.0 |
Lincoln Christian
|
332. |
12 |
Loren Huskey |
18:02.1 |
Guthrie
|
333. |
11 |
Cade Swindle |
18:02.2 |
Conway
|
334. |
10 |
Asher Harris |
18:02.4 |
Lincoln Christian
|
335. |
12 |
Connor Mayfield |
18:02.7 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
336. |
9 |
Brolan Griffeth |
18:03.0 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
337. |
12 |
Rumaish Khastgir |
18:03.3 |
Casady
|
338. |
10 |
Grant Mayer |
18:03.3 |
Guthrie
|
339. |
10 |
Isaac Carney |
18:03.4 |
Holland Hall
|
340. |
12 |
Fabian Quiroz |
18:03.5 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
341. |
10 |
Noah Gjelvik |
18:04.0 |
Kirkwood
|
342. |
10 |
William Sakalares |
18:05.0 |
Rogers
|
343. |
12 |
Carlos Vazquez |
18:05.1 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
344. |
9 |
Ramsey Jennings |
18:05.2 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
345. |
11 |
Aries Burasco |
18:05.4 |
Rogers
|
346. |
11 |
Martin Harris |
18:05.6 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
347. |
11 |
Grant Calvert |
18:05.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
348. |
11 |
Clay McDonald |
18:06.1 |
Maumelle
|
349. |
10 |
Elliot Garst |
18:06.5 |
Bartlett
|
350. |
12 |
John Price |
18:06.5 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
351. |
10 |
Alex Mathison |
18:06.9 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
352. |
12 |
Evan Lunsford |
18:07.0 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
353. |
10 |
Drew Dombrosky |
18:07.3 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
354. |
12 |
Austin Woodring |
18:08.1 |
Strafford
|
355. |
9 |
Brent Lyons |
18:08.4 |
Arlington
|
356. |
12 |
Chris Tracht |
18:08.5 |
Southlake Carroll
|
357. |
12 |
Andres Luz |
18:08.6 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
358. |
11 |
Clayton Greenlee |
18:09.2 |
Jackson
|
359. |
10 |
Jacob Villani |
18:10.1 |
Hoover
|
360. |
9 |
Micah Paschke |
18:10.7 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
361. |
10 |
Ryan Cardenzana |
18:10.9 |
Blue Eye
|
362. |
12 |
Mac Sanders |
18:11.0 |
Holland Hall
|
363. |
11 |
Michael Ferguson |
18:11.2 |
Holland Hall
|
364. |
10 |
Andrew Waller |
18:11.2 |
Mustang
|
365. |
12 |
Chase Andrews |
18:12.6 |
Carthage
|
366. |
12 |
Kolby Gardner |
18:13.2 |
Farmington
|
367. |
9 |
Elijah Joseph |
18:13.9 |
Hoover
|
368. |
12 |
Holden Husbands |
18:14.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
369. |
9 |
Hunter Wendel |
18:14.1 |
Jackson
|
370. |
9 |
Will Leonard |
18:14.5 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
371. |
10 |
Skyler Thomas |
18:14.7 |
Russellville
|
372. |
11 |
Bret Bourquin |
18:14.8 |
Olathe North
|
373. |
11 |
Coltin Fitch |
18:15.1 |
Lincoln Christian
|
374. |
11 |
David Adams |
18:15.2 |
Vilonia
|
375. |
10 |
Roberto Solis |
18:15.4 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
375. |
12 |
Conner Martfield |
18:15.4 |
Rogers
|
377. |
12 |
Jett Loenneke |
18:15.6 |
Huntsville
|
378. |
10 |
Josue Gonzalez |
18:15.9 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
379. |
11 |
Isaiah Skidmore |
18:16.4 |
Kearney
|
380. |
11 |
Kent Borovich |
18:16.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
381. |
10 |
Tristan Clark |
18:17.3 |
Keller
|
382. |
12 |
Brenden McPherson |
18:17.4 |
Union
|
383. |
12 |
Ryan McMinn |
18:17.9 |
Collierville
|
384. |
9 |
Reese Webber |
18:17.9 |
Collierville
|
385. |
9 |
Eli Cervantes |
18:18.3 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
386. |
12 |
Andrew Balod |
18:18.4 |
Grapevine
|
387. |
11 |
Tate Smithhart |
18:18.8 |
Vilonia
|
388. |
12 |
Tyler Franklin |
18:19.3 |
Stillwater
|
389. |
11 |
Luke Searles |
18:19.4 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
390. |
12 |
Fransisco Rodriguez |
18:20.2 |
Westmoore
|
391. |
11 |
Ethan Kailey |
18:20.2 |
Conway
|
392. |
8 |
Larry Mathis |
18:20.4 |
Casady
|
393. |
11 |
Luis Ponce Juarez |
18:20.8 |
Will Rogers
|
394. |
11 |
Luke Lacombe |
18:20.9 |
De Soto
|
395. |
9 |
Will Applegate |
18:21.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
396. |
11 |
Weslee Baker |
18:21.4 |
Belton
|
397. |
9 |
Sam Hurley |
18:21.5 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
398. |
11 |
Blake Morgan |
18:21.5 |
Keller
|
399. |
9 |
Colby Goddard |
18:21.7 |
Kickapoo
|
400. |
12 |
Brendan Elam |
18:21.7 |
Kearney
|
401. |
11 |
Oscar Lopez |
18:22.1 |
La Porte
|
402. |
10 |
Josh Gallegos |
18:22.5 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
403. |
11 |
Max Lasco |
18:22.6 |
Awty International
|
404. |
12 |
Rahul Balakrishnan |
18:23.0 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
405. |
9 |
Matthew Harden |
18:23.0 |
Hoover
|
406. |
12 |
Nicolas Moore |
18:23.1 |
Casady
|
407. |
12 |
Braden Leonard |
18:23.1 |
Cabot
|
408. |
9 |
Christoph Lindhorst |
18:23.8 |
Awty International
|
409. |
11 |
Martin Samwell |
18:24.0 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
410. |
10 |
Aj Pena |
18:24.0 |
Antonian College Prep
|
411. |
11 |
Dylan France |
18:24.4 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
412. |
10 |
Anderson Hodges |
18:24.8 |
Mountain Home
|
413. |
12 |
Tyler Sosnowski |
18:25.0 |
Mountain Home
|
414. |
12 |
Jacob Truman |
18:25.3 |
Gentry Public
|
415. |
10 |
Derrick Wilson |
18:25.8 |
Mustang
|
416. |
11 |
Ammon Henderson |
18:25.9 |
Bryant
|
417. |
9 |
Braden Hall |
18:26.0 |
Guthrie
|
418. |
12 |
Cory Hockenberry |
18:26.1 |
Gentry Public
|
419. |
11 |
Chip Fournier |
18:26.5 |
Catholic For Boys
|
420. |
10 |
Logan Fraker |
18:27.6 |
Strafford
|
421. |
10 |
Stephan Boland |
18:27.7 |
Maumelle
|
422. |
11 |
Brody Jackson |
18:28.0 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
423. |
11 |
Rylan Shaffer |
18:28.2 |
Aledo
|
424. |
11 |
Eddie Barnes |
18:28.5 |
Tahlequah
|
425. |
10 |
Landon Vaughan |
18:28.9 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
426. |
12 |
Chandler Hurst |
18:29.7 |
Jenks
|
427. |
12 |
Avery Haughton |
18:29.7 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
428. |
11 |
Tal Old |
18:30.5 |
Collierville
|
429. |
10 |
Jaxon Harden |
18:31.0 |
Guthrie
|
430. |
10 |
Berhe Usman |
18:31.6 |
Northwest Classen
|
431. |
12 |
Jesus Adame |
18:32.5 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
432. |
9 |
Kyle Keltner |
18:32.7 |
Kickapoo
|
433. |
10 |
Kyle Oakes |
18:32.9 |
Rogers Heritage
|
434. |
11 |
Caden Lemley |
18:32.9 |
Russellville
|
435. |
11 |
Cade Puckett |
18:32.9 |
Cabot
|
436. |
12 |
Tyler Hudson |
18:33.5 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
437. |
10 |
Brit Hawkins |
18:34.3 |
Valley View
|
438. |
10 |
Hayden Oholendt |
18:34.7 |
Valley View
|
439. |
12 |
Avery Aquino |
18:35.0 |
Valley View
|
440. |
9 |
Lance Sallee |
18:35.2 |
Guthrie
|
441. |
12 |
Cody Lowry |
18:35.6 |
Van Buren
|
442. |
9 |
Cole Puls |
18:35.8 |
Jackson
|
443. |
12 |
Brendon Engeman |
18:36.7 |
Montrose
|
444. |
10 |
David Duncan |
18:36.9 |
Belton
|
445. |
10 |
Carter Sykes |
18:37.2 |
Russellville
|
446. |
10 |
Ethan Mahar |
18:37.3 |
Arlington
|
447. |
9 |
Jack Wolf |
18:38.3 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
448. |
11 |
Joshua Keifer |
18:38.8 |
Nolan Catholic
|
449. |
11 |
Alan Saldierna |
18:39.3 |
Rogers
|
450. |
11 |
Matt Haws |
18:39.4 |
Collierville
|
451. |
10 |
James Wootton |
18:39.7 |
Kearney
|
452. |
12 |
Michael Ramos |
18:39.8 |
Springdale
|
453. |
11 |
Samuel O'Quinn |
18:39.8 |
Keller
|
453. |
11 |
Samuel Fantoni |
18:39.8 |
Regent Preparatory
|
455. |
12 |
Bren McClain |
18:39.9 |
Arlington
|
456. |
12 |
Christian Brack |
18:40.1 |
Bryant
|
457. |
12 |
Dawson Freeman |
18:40.2 |
Van Buren
|
458. |
11 |
Keagan Pointer |
18:40.8 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
459. |
11 |
Andrew Cornett |
18:40.9 |
La Porte
|
460. |
10 |
Xander Towne |
18:42.0 |
Mountain Home
|
461. |
11 |
Andrew Wagoner |
18:42.1 |
Van Buren
|
462. |
11 |
Caden Cox |
18:42.8 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
463. |
9 |
Brian Larson |
18:42.9 |
Nolan Catholic
|
464. |
12 |
Trevor Saulsberry |
18:43.6 |
Whitehaven
|
465. |
12 |
Jed Johnson |
18:43.7 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
466. |
11 |
Josh Rossman |
18:44.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
467. |
10 |
Jaxon Holt |
18:44.0 |
Bryant
|
468. |
10 |
Dylan Carlson |
18:44.1 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
469. |
10 |
Elias Johnson |
18:47.2 |
Union
|
470. |
10 |
Ethan Bliss |
18:47.6 |
Washington
|
471. |
11 |
Landis Scoon |
18:47.6 |
Piedmont
|
472. |
11 |
Aidan Garcia |
18:47.9 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
473. |
12 |
Brayden Brunker |
18:48.6 |
Stillwater
|
474. |
12 |
Tommy Hosty |
18:48.7 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
475. |
11 |
David Nicholls |
18:49.0 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
476. |
9 |
Sean Looney |
18:50.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
477. |
10 |
Logan Talabock |
18:50.3 |
Nolan Catholic
|
478. |
9 |
Hogan Park Heikkinen |
18:50.4 |
Plano West
|
479. |
11 |
Lennie Mitchell |
18:50.9 |
Whitehaven
|
480. |
10 |
Noah Thurston |
18:51.0 |
Kearney
|
481. |
12 |
Donald DeCotis |
18:52.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
482. |
12 |
Lucas McClain |
18:52.6 |
Airline
|
483. |
11 |
Noah Hammond |
18:52.6 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
484. |
12 |
James Gibson |
18:52.7 |
Van Buren
|
485. |
11 |
Brice Knoll |
18:52.8 |
El Dorado Springs
|
486. |
12 |
Connor Austin |
18:53.3 |
Rogers
|
487. |
9 |
Reeve Tarter |
18:53.8 |
Waco Midway
|
488. |
12 |
Jarrett Corneil |
18:55.0 |
Nolan Catholic
|
489. |
11 |
Nicholas Summers |
18:55.5 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
490. |
11 |
Jesse Brewster |
18:55.6 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
491. |
10 |
Moctar Sarr |
18:56.0 |
Whitehaven
|
492. |
12 |
Nicholas Pacheco |
18:56.5 |
Antonian College Prep
|
493. |
11 |
Kaleb Dudley |
18:57.1 |
Van Buren
|
494. |
12 |
Chancellor Loken |
18:57.6 |
Bentonville West
|
495. |
9 |
Landon McCartney |
18:59.1 |
Belton
|
496. |
11 |
Franklin Gonzales |
18:59.7 |
Olathe North
|
497. |
9 |
Spencer Blacheter |
19:02.7 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
498. |
10 |
Yoseph Walling |
19:03.0 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
499. |
12 |
Sidney Dassinger |
19:03.0 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
500. |
12 |
Bo Owens |
19:03.3 |
Coweta
|
501. |
11 |
Leo Nash |
19:03.5 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
502. |
10 |
Jaron Meadows |
19:03.8 |
Coweta
|
503. |
12 |
Charlie Maxwell |
19:04.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
504. |
10 |
Ariel Soap |
19:04.3 |
Jenks
|
505. |
12 |
Cyrus Philipp |
19:04.7 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
506. |
11 |
Diego Jurado |
19:04.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
507. |
11 |
Cole Flemmons |
19:05.0 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
508. |
11 |
Christopher Allen |
19:05.4 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
509. |
12 |
Kelvin Santos |
19:05.4 |
Springdale
|
510. |
11 |
Jaylin Wilbert |
19:06.2 |
Airline
|
511. |
10 |
Jake Falls |
19:06.2 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
512. |
11 |
Uli Salinas |
19:06.3 |
Rogers Heritage
|
513. |
12 |
Paul Micus |
19:06.7 |
Waco Midway
|
514. |
12 |
Luka Abufadil |
19:07.0 |
Holland Hall
|
515. |
12 |
Reece Forrest |
19:07.3 |
Little Rock Central
|
516. |
10 |
Isaac Stacey |
19:07.4 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
517. |
10 |
Jadon Crowder |
19:07.8 |
Montrose
|
518. |
11 |
Aidan Thomas |
19:08.0 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
519. |
11 |
Brodie Brown |
19:08.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
520. |
9 |
Tanner Howard |
19:08.2 |
Keller
|
521. |
10 |
Tyler Alsdorf |
19:08.3 |
Jackson
|
522. |
10 |
Sam Van Ooyen |
19:08.5 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
523. |
9 |
Reed Sykes |
19:08.6 |
Russellville
|
524. |
12 |
Matthew Buchanan |
19:08.6 |
Providence Classical...
|
525. |
10 |
Ben Himaya |
19:08.7 |
Lincoln Christian
|
526. |
10 |
Jamie Brown |
19:09.3 |
De Soto
|
527. |
11 |
Nathan Cassity |
19:09.6 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
528. |
12 |
Wyatt Burns |
19:09.8 |
Bentonville West
|
529. |
10 |
Sam Shankle |
19:10.2 |
Tahlequah
|
530. |
11 |
Eko Tuel |
19:11.3 |
Rogers Heritage
|
531. |
10 |
Tony Bernal |
19:11.3 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
532. |
10 |
Colton Ganier |
19:11.5 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
533. |
10 |
Coy Morris |
19:11.8 |
Valley View
|
534. |
11 |
Orlando Viveros |
19:12.2 |
Rogers Heritage
|
535. |
11 |
Chaysion Dawson |
19:12.3 |
Whitehaven
|
536. |
9 |
Colin Neff |
19:12.5 |
Coweta
|
537. |
12 |
Ty Angel |
19:12.6 |
Stillwater
|
538. |
12 |
Ethan Saffle |
19:13.3 |
Bryant
|
539. |
11 |
Nic Prado |
19:13.4 |
Nolan Catholic
|
540. |
11 |
Luis Martinez |
19:13.6 |
Bryant
|
541. |
12 |
Gunnar Anderson |
19:13.7 |
Regent Preparatory
|
542. |
10 |
Jacob Lewis |
19:14.0 |
Mountain Home
|
543. |
11 |
Hagan Austin |
19:14.2 |
Bryant
|
544. |
10 |
Preston Wright |
19:14.4 |
Springdale
|
545. |
12 |
Jacob Butler |
19:15.0 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
546. |
11 |
Thomas Bulleigh |
19:15.4 |
Union
|
547. |
11 |
Steven Harrison |
19:16.0 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
548. |
10 |
Timothy Anuu |
19:16.1 |
Regent Preparatory
|
549. |
9 |
Tyler Mcdoulette |
19:18.3 |
Jenks
|
550. |
10 |
J.d. Hunt |
19:18.6 |
Strafford
|
551. |
11 |
Bernard Kloesel |
19:19.1 |
Nolan Catholic
|
552. |
12 |
Josue Mendoza |
19:20.0 |
Russellville
|
553. |
12 |
Oliver Beland |
19:20.2 |
Little Rock Central
|
554. |
10 |
Eric Fluke |
19:20.2 |
Valley View
|
555. |
10 |
Gavin Casey |
19:20.2 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
556. |
10 |
Kaleb Mitchell |
19:20.9 |
Lincoln Christian
|
557. |
11 |
Gunter Campbell |
19:21.9 |
Conway
|
558. |
11 |
Gabriel Goodwin |
19:23.0 |
Vilonia
|
559. |
10 |
Clayton Jones |
19:23.1 |
Vilonia
|
560. |
9 |
Nick Daniel |
19:23.5 |
Collierville
|
561. |
10 |
Connor Ayres |
19:23.9 |
Parkview
|
562. |
12 |
John Cipola |
19:24.3 |
Jenks
|
563. |
9 |
Kaden Padgett |
19:25.1 |
Nevada
|
564. |
10 |
Bryson Hodges |
19:25.6 |
Mountain Home
|
565. |
12 |
Shannen Newman |
19:27.3 |
Waco Midway
|
566. |
11 |
Noah Douglas |
19:27.4 |
Nolan Catholic
|
567. |
11 |
Ryan Vanoni |
19:28.4 |
Keller
|
568. |
12 |
Ethan Hunn |
19:29.4 |
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
569. |
10 |
Richard Herrera |
19:29.6 |
Waco Midway
|
570. |
9 |
Connor Goatley |
19:29.8 |
El Dorado Springs
|
571. |
9 |
Charlie Pendleton |
19:30.0 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
572. |
12 |
Devon Brookes |
19:31.0 |
Cassville
|
573. |
11 |
Justin Stauffer |
19:31.1 |
Cave City
|
574. |
11 |
Haven Voorhees |
19:32.0 |
Rogers Heritage
|
575. |
11 |
Ben Scheperle |
19:32.7 |
Washington
|
576. |
11 |
Joshua Gallaway |
19:32.8 |
Hermitage
|
577. |
11 |
Luis Paz Espinoza |
19:33.4 |
Will Rogers
|
578. |
10 |
Grant Whiteley |
19:34.9 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
579. |
12 |
Shadd Darracq |
19:35.3 |
Mountain Home
|
580. |
10 |
Ty Lippoldt |
19:35.5 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
581. |
9 |
Augustus Weir |
19:37.2 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
582. |
9 |
Kyle Newell |
19:37.3 |
Coweta
|
583. |
12 |
Jonathan Black |
19:37.6 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
584. |
12 |
Jacob Austin |
19:38.1 |
Valley View
|
585. |
12 |
Landon Moore |
19:38.4 |
Stillwater
|
586. |
11 |
Pace Evans |
19:38.5 |
Cassville
|
587. |
11 |
William Forrest |
19:38.5 |
Hermitage
|
588. |
9 |
Mark Barksdale |
19:38.7 |
Huntsville
|
589. |
11 |
Preston Freeman |
19:39.0 |
Russellville
|
590. |
10 |
Jonathan Rohlf |
19:39.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
591. |
10 |
Jonah Craine |
19:39.1 |
Casady
|
592. |
11 |
Seth Caldwell |
19:39.2 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
593. |
11 |
Grahame Love |
19:39.5 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
594. |
10 |
Julian Zamudio |
19:39.7 |
Belton
|
595. |
11 |
Dallas Pearson |
19:40.0 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
596. |
12 |
John Thomson |
19:40.2 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
597. |
12 |
Demitri Southerland |
19:42.6 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
598. |
11 |
Diego Herrera |
19:43.0 |
Springdale
|
599. |
11 |
Ayden Barbour |
19:43.3 |
The New School
|
600. |
12 |
Ben Sudkamp |
19:43.7 |
Nevada
|
601. |
9 |
Alex Cornelison |
19:43.9 |
Huntsville
|
602. |
9 |
Victor Decori |
19:44.2 |
Awty International
|
603. |
10 |
Caden Carney |
19:44.4 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
604. |
10 |
Tony Arredondo Moran |
19:44.5 |
Holland Hall
|
605. |
11 |
Tyler Firment |
19:45.8 |
Mountain Home
|
606. |
10 |
Isaiah Nobis |
19:46.1 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
607. |
12 |
Aidan Hunter |
19:47.0 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
608. |
12 |
Victor Martinez |
19:47.9 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
609. |
12 |
Matthew Kinkade |
19:47.9 |
Northwest Classen
|
610. |
12 |
Quinn Cook |
19:48.5 |
Cassville
|
611. |
11 |
Jair Duran |
19:48.8 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
612. |
12 |
Cameron McCord |
19:49.0 |
Collierville
|
613. |
10 |
Luke Dreesen |
19:49.0 |
Guthrie
|
614. |
9 |
Clay Smith |
19:49.1 |
Strafford
|
615. |
10 |
Nicholas James |
19:49.4 |
Washington
|
616. |
10 |
Nick Suttle |
19:49.6 |
Olathe North
|
617. |
10 |
Tyler Duchscherer |
19:50.6 |
Parkview
|
618. |
11 |
Drew Vano |
19:50.8 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
619. |
10 |
Roman Ray |
19:51.0 |
Blue Eye
|
620. |
10 |
Mason Gansz |
19:51.1 |
Farmington
|
621. |
12 |
Jonathan Atkinson |
19:52.8 |
Holland Hall
|
622. |
11 |
Angell Correa |
19:52.8 |
Springdale
|
623. |
9 |
Tanner Barbour |
19:53.3 |
The New School
|
624. |
10 |
Pablo Ochoa |
19:53.5 |
Farmington
|
625. |
10 |
Nathan Morris |
19:54.3 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
626. |
9 |
Henry Zedler |
19:54.8 |
Aledo
|
627. |
12 |
Chris York |
19:55.0 |
Vilonia
|
628. |
10 |
Anthony Rivas |
19:55.7 |
Russellville
|
629. |
12 |
Dawson Danner |
19:56.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
630. |
11 |
Tyson Kutter |
19:58.4 |
Van Buren
|
631. |
10 |
Chandler Smith |
19:58.5 |
Hermitage
|
632. |
11 |
John Barrett |
19:59.3 |
Buffalo
|
633. |
12 |
Jacob Brooks |
20:01.3 |
Waco Midway
|
634. |
10 |
Roddrick Rico |
20:03.6 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
635. |
12 |
Kel Wilson |
20:04.8 |
Cassville
|
636. |
9 |
Blayze McCullough |
20:05.4 |
El Dorado Springs
|
637. |
12 |
Tysen Barbour |
20:05.6 |
The New School
|
637. |
12 |
Tylor Bowman |
20:05.6 |
Greenland
|
639. |
12 |
Brandon Weaver |
20:05.8 |
Mountain Home
|
640. |
11 |
Wyatt Fincher |
20:06.1 |
Coweta
|
641. |
12 |
Alexander Hamilton |
20:06.3 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
642. |
11 |
Gabe Martinez |
20:06.6 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
643. |
11 |
Christian Maldonado |
20:07.7 |
Northwest Classen
|
644. |
10 |
Drew Sullivan |
20:07.9 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
645. |
12 |
Canon King |
20:09.9 |
Farmington
|
646. |
11 |
Vincent Le |
20:10.9 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
647. |
12 |
Lucas Sampson |
20:11.2 |
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
648. |
11 |
Keegan Hobbs |
20:12.1 |
Blue Eye
|
649. |
10 |
Jose Cervantescarr... |
20:12.8 |
Northwest Classen
|
650. |
9 |
Joseph Rios |
20:13.2 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
651. |
12 |
Jason Lopez |
20:13.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
652. |
11 |
Gavin Johnston |
20:14.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
653. |
10 |
Blake Cowan |
20:15.0 |
Strafford
|
654. |
9 |
Jet Richard |
20:15.2 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
655. |
11 |
Caden Davis |
20:15.9 |
Will Rogers
|
656. |
9 |
Jadon Weaver |
20:16.9 |
Blue Eye
|
657. |
11 |
Kaiden Bennett |
20:19.0 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
658. |
9 |
Caleb Ryan |
20:19.7 |
Providence Classical...
|
659. |
11 |
Mackenzie Bernhardt |
20:23.1 |
Little Rock Central
|
660. |
10 |
Cade Wagner |
20:24.1 |
Vilonia
|
661. |
12 |
Zeke Rusk |
20:24.5 |
Hermitage
|
662. |
9 |
Kien Robinson |
20:25.2 |
Regent Preparatory
|
663. |
12 |
Stefano Parducci |
20:25.4 |
Holland Hall
|
664. |
10 |
Wyatt Boomershine |
20:25.6 |
Coweta
|
665. |
9 |
Sam Kilgore |
20:25.9 |
Hoover
|
666. |
10 |
Austin Wiegel |
20:27.8 |
El Dorado Springs
|
667. |
9 |
Caleb Leach |
20:29.6 |
Cassville
|
668. |
9 |
Shane Borszich |
20:30.7 |
Coweta
|
669. |
10 |
Noah Chandler |
20:32.8 |
Conway
|
670. |
11 |
Todd Mcdoulett |
20:33.6 |
Jenks
|
671. |
10 |
Micah Grusing |
20:35.4 |
Farmington
|
672. |
12 |
Tyler Lemley |
20:37.9 |
Van Buren
|
673. |
10 |
Reed Lindsey |
20:38.3 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
674. |
12 |
Andrew Helms |
20:38.5 |
Little Rock Central
|
675. |
11 |
Mason Kauffeld |
20:40.4 |
Washington
|
676. |
9 |
Alex Labrier |
20:42.8 |
Blue Eye
|
677. |
12 |
Logan Drake |
20:43.9 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
678. |
10 |
Benjamin Moon |
20:45.8 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
679. |
11 |
Josh Williams |
20:46.2 |
Springdale
|
680. |
11 |
Jaceton Wright |
20:46.2 |
Hermitage
|
681. |
11 |
Weston Hood |
20:46.6 |
Buffalo
|
682. |
12 |
Mohammed Alawami |
20:46.6 |
Awty International
|
683. |
11 |
Gable Mills |
20:48.3 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
684. |
11 |
Xavier Legano |
20:51.0 |
Airline
|
685. |
10 |
Joseph Franklin |
20:52.9 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
686. |
12 |
Ethan Webb |
20:53.4 |
Blue Eye
|
687. |
9 |
Tyler Mercer |
20:53.6 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
688. |
9 |
Will Humiston |
20:54.0 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
689. |
12 |
Sawyer Eddins |
20:55.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
690. |
9 |
Ryan Mccarthy |
20:56.9 |
Jenks
|
691. |
12 |
Caleb DeJarnatt |
20:57.5 |
Providence Classical...
|
692. |
12 |
Michael O'Dea |
20:58.9 |
Regent Preparatory
|
693. |
10 |
James King |
21:02.2 |
El Dorado Springs
|
694. |
10 |
Duban Figueroa Palma |
21:02.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
695. |
10 |
Elijah Saenz-Lopez |
21:02.8 |
Parkview
|
696. |
10 |
Oscar Perez |
21:03.5 |
Will Rogers
|
697. |
11 |
Henry Jackson |
21:06.0 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
698. |
10 |
Seth Soden |
21:07.6 |
Strafford
|
699. |
11 |
Isaiah Haines |
21:08.8 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
700. |
11 |
Josue Portillo |
21:10.0 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
701. |
12 |
Calix Fattmann |
21:10.6 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
702. |
10 |
Chase Fralick |
21:11.3 |
Conway
|
703. |
9 |
Kaydan Bowie |
21:12.3 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
704. |
10 |
Bradley Forrest |
21:17.3 |
Hermitage
|
705. |
9 |
Jack Lasco |
21:18.2 |
Awty International
|
706. |
12 |
Trayton Acosta |
21:20.7 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
707. |
11 |
Isaac Pena |
21:26.3 |
Waco Midway
|
708. |
10 |
A. J. Garcia |
21:29.8 |
Cave City
|
709. |
11 |
Terrance Mosby |
21:30.6 |
Whitehaven
|
710. |
12 |
Dexten Retchloff |
21:31.3 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
710. |
10 |
Stott Reed |
21:31.3 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
712. |
10 |
Matt Sisk |
21:32.0 |
Huntsville
|
713. |
10 |
Riley Quinlan |
21:32.6 |
El Dorado Springs
|
714. |
10 |
Andrew Farrant |
21:33.9 |
Awty International
|
715. |
10 |
Thomas Farrell |
21:34.4 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
716. |
9 |
Patrick Shepard |
21:34.4 |
Awty International
|
717. |
9 |
Josiah Mccullough |
21:35.3 |
Haas Hall-Rogers
|
718. |
11 |
Austin Bennett |
21:37.7 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
719. |
11 |
Tate Bowers |
21:40.7 |
Life Way Christian
|
720. |
12 |
Tristan Zeh |
21:40.8 |
Washington
|
721. |
9 |
Houston Parker |
21:43.5 |
Blue Eye
|
722. |
10 |
Hezrai Irias |
21:44.2 |
Northwest Classen
|
723. |
12 |
Isaac Ferris |
21:47.3 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
724. |
11 |
Caleb Grusing |
21:48.4 |
Farmington
|
725. |
12 |
Tyler King |
21:50.6 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
726. |
12 |
Corbin Eastwood |
21:52.5 |
Nevada
|
727. |
11 |
Adam Gulatto |
21:52.9 |
Parkview
|
728. |
9 |
Cameron Davis |
21:54.3 |
Montrose
|
729. |
11 |
John David Cobb |
22:01.0 |
Regent Preparatory
|
730. |
10 |
Micah Gray |
22:02.5 |
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
731. |
10 |
Ben Peterson |
22:03.7 |
Strafford
|
732. |
11 |
Tristan Gillespie |
22:04.4 |
Coweta
|
733. |
10 |
Christan Kasten |
22:13.4 |
Little Rock Central
|
734. |
9 |
Jake Meena |
22:16.9 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
735. |
10 |
Trent Sheets |
22:21.4 |
Gentry Public
|
736. |
10 |
Braeden Boyd |
22:23.0 |
Blue Eye
|
737. |
9 |
Owen Kenig |
22:23.1 |
Hermitage
|
738. |
12 |
Zak Hobgood |
22:24.2 |
The New School
|
739. |
9 |
Bailey Carter |
22:26.3 |
Montrose
|
740. |
12 |
Chase Blum |
22:26.6 |
Mountain Home
|
741. |
11 |
Samad Akhter |
22:27.8 |
Valley View
|
742. |
12 |
Michael Healey |
22:38.8 |
Sarcoxie
|
743. |
10 |
Huntlee Wilkerson |
22:47.4 |
Gentry Public
|
744. |
10 |
Bo Tartaglia |
22:51.1 |
Providence Classical...
|
745. |
12 |
Caleb Morton |
22:51.3 |
Parkview
|
746. |
10 |
Carson Dearing |
22:52.6 |
Farmington
|
747. |
10 |
Jonathan Townsley |
23:06.4 |
Cave City
|
748. |
12 |
Nathan Freeman |
23:06.9 |
Vilonia
|
749. |
10 |
Eddie Reyes |
23:11.9 |
Sarcoxie
|
750. |
10 |
Isaac Thompson |
23:30.5 |
Haas Hall-Rogers
|
751. |
11 |
Pace Fletcher |
23:34.6 |
Regent Preparatory
|
752. |
10 |
Evan Kester |
23:36.4 |
Parkview
|
753. |
9 |
Alejandro Jimenez |
23:42.3 |
Will Rogers
|
754. |
10 |
Justin Payne |
23:52.0 |
Will Rogers
|
755. |
11 |
Austin McDuffie |
24:05.0 |
Catholic For Boys
|
756. |
12 |
Ben Flowers |
24:06.5 |
Providence Classical...
|
757. |
9 |
Cody Chappell |
24:11.2 |
Cave City
|
758. |
11 |
Clancy Milam |
24:12.7 |
Gentry Public
|
759. |
11 |
Gunner Husnian |
24:35.3 |
The New School
|
760. |
10 |
Leyton Rainbolt |
24:38.9 |
Little Rock Central
|
761. |
11 |
Michael Misner |
24:51.3 |
Sarcoxie
|
762. |
12 |
Dillon Simmons |
24:52.7 |
Little Rock Central
|
763. |
9 |
Ben Siemens |
24:54.3 |
Providence Classical...
|
764. |
12 |
Christian Velasquez |
24:56.8 |
Sarcoxie
|
765. |
12 |
Sean Lo |
25:00.4 |
Gentry Public
|
766. |
10 |
Colby Creshaw |
25:22.6 |
Cave City
|
767. |
10 |
Lane Wareham |
25:47.3 |
Montrose
|
768. |
12 |
Eddie Madera |
25:49.3 |
Valley View
|
769. |
11 |
Tyler Cupp |
26:48.5 |
Sarcoxie
|
770. |
12 |
Matthew Reichenbach |
26:53.1 |
Life Way Christian
|
771. |
10 |
Alex Richardson |
29:21.2 |
Buffalo
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Open
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Lockhart |
55 |
2. |
Lucas Lovejoy |
78 |
3. |
Fayetteville |
151 |
4. |
Lake Hamilton |
173 |
5. |
Kirkwood |
186 |
6. |
Owasso |
229 |
7. |
Grapevine |
281 |
8. |
Bentonville |
282 |
9. |
Festus |
325 |
10. |
Harding Charter Preparatory |
332 |
11. |
Lutheran (St. Charles) |
333 |
12. |
Mill Valley |
404 |
13. |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
487 |
14. |
Bishop Kelley |
515 |
15. |
Siloam Springs |
520 |
16. |
Hoover |
541 |
17. |
Norman North |
546 |
18. |
Har-Ber |
551 |
19. |
Lakeside-Hot Springs |
602 |
20. |
Mustang |
648 |
21. |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah) |
670 |
22. |
Willard |
674 |
23. |
West Fork |
731 |
24. |
Cabot |
746 |
25. |
Kickapoo |
775 |
26. |
Central (Springfield) |
786 |
27. |
Colleyville Heritage |
835 |
28. |
Dallas HSAA |
847 |
29. |
Antonian College Prep |
860 |
30. |
Parkway North |
872 |
31. |
Fort Smith Southside |
902 |
32. |
Bentonville West |
987 |
33. |
Jenks |
994 |
34. |
Stillwater |
1027 |
35. |
Santa Fe South Charter |
1044 |
36. |
Little Rock Christian |
1090 |
37. |
Bartlett |
1108 |
38. |
La Porte |
1109 |
39. |
Green Forest |
1115 |
40. |
Rogers |
1168 |
41. |
Greenwood |
1184 |
42. |
Maumelle |
1191 |
43. |
St George's Independent |
1216 |
44. |
Rogers Heritage |
1289 |
45. |
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic |
1333 |
46. |
Waco Midway |
1355 |
47. |
Springdale |
1402 |
48. |
Kearney |
1418 |
49. |
Russellville |
1443 |
50. |
Tahlequah |
1469 |
51. |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
1530 |
52. |
Waldron |
1532 |
53. |
Clarksville Public Schools |
1591 |
54. |
Mountain Home |
1642 |
55. |
Pulaski Academy |
1680 |
56. |
Arkansas Arts Academy |
1737 |
57. |
Casady |
1747 |
58. |
Fort Smith Northside |
1803 |
59. |
Shiloh Christian |
1846 |
60. |
Berryville |
1881 |
61. |
Eureka Springs |
1889 |
62. |
Haas Hall - Fayetteville |
1891 |
63. |
NW Ark. Classical Academy |
1900 |
64. |
Holland Hall |
1924 |
65. |
Haas Hall - Bentonville |
1974 |
66. |
Prairie Grove |
1989 |
67. |
Gravette |
2000 |
68. |
Stilwell |
2010 |
69. |
Hermitage |
2024 |
70. |
Nevada |
2071 |
71. |
Strafford |
2105 |
72. |
Conway |
2106 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
David Mendez-Serrato |
16:45.2 |
Lockhart
|
2. |
12 |
River Bailey |
16:48.4 |
Lockhart
|
3. |
10 |
Zeke McCain |
16:59.2 |
Lake Hamilton
|
4. |
11 |
Caleb Wrublesky |
17:00.1 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
5. |
11 |
Landon Blake |
17:15.0 |
Dallas HSAA
|
6. |
12 |
Henry Gomez |
17:21.2 |
Lockhart
|
7. |
10 |
Thomas Shuster |
17:23.2 |
Willard
|
8. |
10 |
Caleb Lind |
17:27.7 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
9. |
12 |
Brenden Dunleavy |
17:29.0 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
10. |
11 |
Michael Capehart |
17:29.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
11. |
10 |
Rohan Sharma |
17:30.5 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12. |
10 |
Anthony Parra |
17:32.5 |
Lockhart
|
13. |
12 |
Aiden Petrofsky |
17:33.3 |
Parkway North
|
14. |
11 |
Cameron Kennedy |
17:33.9 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
15. |
12 |
Daniel Richardson |
17:35.0 |
Fayetteville
|
16. |
9 |
Ian Schram |
17:36.0 |
Festus
|
17. |
10 |
Ryan Mclaughlin |
17:36.4 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
18. |
12 |
Trevor Witherspoon |
17:36.7 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
19. |
10 |
Simon Pisciotta |
17:39.2 |
Bentonville
|
20. |
12 |
Ian Strickland |
17:40.3 |
Grapevine
|
21. |
12 |
Sam Mena |
17:41.6 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
22. |
11 |
Logan Wahnee |
17:45.5 |
Owasso
|
23. |
12 |
Zane Edwards |
17:48.6 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
24. |
11 |
Khanh Truong |
17:49.5 |
Fayetteville
|
25. |
10 |
Noah Bronstein |
17:52.1 |
Kirkwood
|
26. |
11 |
Blake Morrison |
17:53.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
27. |
12 |
Ricardo Montano |
17:53.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
28. |
10 |
Evan Armitage |
17:54.2 |
Lake Hamilton
|
29. |
11 |
Will Favorite |
17:55.4 |
Har-Ber
|
30. |
12 |
Nathan Veal |
17:56.8 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
31. |
10 |
Chase Scheiber |
17:57.9 |
Mill Valley
|
32. |
12 |
Keelan McPheeters |
17:58.1 |
Kirkwood
|
33. |
10 |
Joaquin Alva |
17:58.8 |
Fayetteville
|
34. |
9 |
James Franco |
17:59.0 |
Lockhart
|
35. |
12 |
Jonathan Mccue |
17:59.4 |
Grapevine
|
36. |
10 |
Lukas Reinbold |
17:59.6 |
Kirkwood
|
37. |
11 |
Keegan Pfeifer |
18:00.6 |
Kirkwood
|
38. |
12 |
Steven Mantey |
18:01.2 |
Fayetteville
|
39. |
11 |
Isaac Conder |
18:01.2 |
Owasso
|
40. |
11 |
Travis Fruend |
18:01.5 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
41. |
11 |
Tyler Phelan |
18:03.3 |
Fayetteville
|
42. |
11 |
William Swecker |
18:03.5 |
Lake Hamilton
|
43. |
10 |
Carson Person |
18:03.8 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
44. |
12 |
Ziyan Nathan |
18:03.9 |
Hoover
|
45. |
10 |
Grant Saunders |
18:04.2 |
Grapevine
|
46. |
11 |
Drew Henkaline |
18:04.6 |
Owasso
|
47. |
10 |
Nathan Welch |
18:04.8 |
Lake Hamilton
|
48. |
11 |
Jordan White |
18:05.2 |
Mill Valley
|
49. |
11 |
Luis Sandoval |
18:05.3 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
50. |
10 |
Connor Hartman |
18:05.4 |
Festus
|
51. |
12 |
Zach Hiatt |
18:07.1 |
Bentonville
|
52. |
9 |
Nicholas Daugherty |
18:07.8 |
Parkway North
|
53. |
10 |
Ethan Smith |
18:08.6 |
Lake Hamilton
|
54. |
11 |
Joseph Srour |
18:09.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
55. |
10 |
Canon Capo |
18:09.4 |
Fayetteville
|
56. |
12 |
Evan Dobson |
18:09.9 |
Kirkwood
|
57. |
11 |
Zane Thompson |
18:10.8 |
Fayetteville
|
58. |
11 |
Kyle Holt |
18:10.8 |
Har-Ber
|
59. |
12 |
Nate Ostberg |
18:10.9 |
Owasso
|
60. |
12 |
Ryan Harness |
18:11.1 |
Festus
|
61. |
12 |
Shalin Mehta |
18:11.4 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
62. |
9 |
Jaxon Owens |
18:11.7 |
Norman North
|
63. |
12 |
AC Macartney |
18:12.2 |
Bentonville
|
64. |
JR |
Will SCHELAND |
18:14.4 |
Thaden School |
65. |
11 |
Riley Moneypenny |
18:15.0 |
Owasso
|
66. |
12 |
Mason Heruska |
18:16.1 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
67. |
10 |
Will Godwin |
18:16.6 |
Kirkwood
|
68. |
12 |
Luke Fry |
18:17.7 |
Mountain Grove
|
69. |
12 |
Luke Fischer |
18:18.3 |
Har-Ber
|
70. |
10 |
Johnny Sanchez |
18:18.4 |
De Queen
|
71. |
11 |
Kele Estes-Beard |
18:18.9 |
Fayetteville
|
72. |
12 |
Santos Sanchez |
18:18.9 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
73. |
10 |
Isaac Teague |
18:19.2 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
74. |
10 |
Spencer Lee |
18:19.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
75. |
12 |
Cody Jeanes |
18:21.9 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
76. |
12 |
Adam Albrecht |
18:22.6 |
Lake Hamilton
|
77. |
12 |
Solomon Winn |
18:23.1 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
78. |
12 |
Sage Anderson |
18:24.5 |
Owasso
|
79. |
10 |
Mason Simpson |
18:26.1 |
Bentonville
|
80. |
12 |
William Mims |
18:27.5 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
81. |
11 |
Richard Contreras |
18:27.9 |
Carthage
|
82. |
10 |
Nick Botkin |
18:29.0 |
Mill Valley
|
83. |
12 |
Matthew Brownmiller |
18:29.1 |
West Fork
|
84. |
11 |
Reid James |
18:29.6 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
85. |
11 |
Cameron Dalton |
18:29.9 |
Bentonville
|
86. |
10 |
Tam Cleveland |
18:30.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
87. |
10 |
Tate Barr |
18:30.5 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
88. |
11 |
Brody Hudson |
18:30.7 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
89. |
10 |
Jake Lopez |
18:30.8 |
Green Forest
|
90. |
11 |
Nathan Myers |
18:31.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
91. |
12 |
Matthew Mcdonnell |
18:31.8 |
Willard
|
92. |
12 |
Braxton Sims |
18:32.0 |
Hoover
|
93. |
10 |
Andrew Seneker |
18:32.4 |
Bishop Kelley
|
94. |
11 |
Josh Thornborrow |
18:32.9 |
Festus
|
95. |
10 |
Ethan McGinnis |
18:32.9 |
Kirkwood
|
96. |
11 |
Brenden Clark |
18:34.9 |
Kickapoo
|
97. |
10 |
Ryan Gregerson |
18:35.2 |
West Fork
|
98. |
10 |
Daniel Sanderson |
18:36.8 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
99. |
11 |
Michael Hallen |
18:37.1 |
Grapevine
|
100. |
11 |
Chris Bui |
18:37.1 |
Grapevine
|
101. |
11 |
Joe Karpilo |
18:38.2 |
Mustang
|
102. |
10 |
Drew Bryant |
18:38.7 |
Little Rock Christian
|
103. |
10 |
Drew Pehlman |
18:38.8 |
Bentonville
|
104. |
10 |
Levi Stratton |
18:39.0 |
Lake Hamilton
|
105. |
9 |
Tyler Baxter |
18:39.5 |
Grapevine
|
106. |
9 |
Chris Griffin |
18:39.6 |
Norman North
|
107. |
10 |
Chance Kirby |
18:40.2 |
Bartlett
|
108. |
10 |
Noah McMullen |
18:40.4 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
109. |
11 |
Judah Kucharyski |
18:41.1 |
Owasso
|
110. |
12 |
Trey White |
18:41.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
111. |
12 |
Houston Baber |
18:42.4 |
Lake Hamilton
|
112. |
10 |
Noah Zetts |
18:42.8 |
Jessieville
|
113. |
12 |
Aaron Garza |
18:42.8 |
La Porte
|
114. |
10 |
Alex Morales |
18:43.4 |
Grapevine
|
115. |
10 |
Noah Rodriguez |
18:44.0 |
Jenks
|
116. |
12 |
Sam Rouse |
18:44.4 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
117. |
11 |
Alex Heppenstall |
18:44.6 |
Grapevine
|
118. |
11 |
Patrick Hodskins |
18:44.6 |
Fayetteville
|
119. |
12 |
Kolton Webb |
18:45.5 |
Mustang
|
120. |
12 |
Connor Ware |
18:45.6 |
Rogers Heritage
|
121. |
12 |
Harley Kaufman |
18:46.9 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
122. |
11 |
Hunter Kimberlin-P... |
18:47.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
123. |
10 |
Christopher Kruse |
18:47.4 |
Lockhart
|
124. |
10 |
Vinny Bruno |
18:47.6 |
Mill Valley
|
125. |
11 |
Derain Yang |
18:48.5 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
126. |
10 |
Zachary Lamb |
18:49.2 |
Hoover
|
127. |
10 |
Xander Naegle |
18:49.7 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
128. |
10 |
Anthony Pittman |
18:50.6 |
Festus
|
129. |
12 |
Juan Villalobos |
18:50.6 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
130. |
10 |
Barrett James |
18:50.8 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
131. |
11 |
Joseph Wilkin |
18:51.5 |
Fayetteville
|
132. |
12 |
Vincent Gonzales |
18:51.6 |
Greenwood
|
133. |
10 |
Cord Lorenzen |
18:51.9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
134. |
11 |
Luke Robeson |
18:51.9 |
Norman North
|
135. |
9 |
Jacoby Nance |
18:52.4 |
Mustang
|
136. |
10 |
Samuel Garvin |
18:52.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
137. |
11 |
Zech Payne |
18:52.9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
138. |
12 |
Garett Webb |
18:53.7 |
Ouachita
|
139. |
12 |
Gregory Burney |
18:53.7 |
West Fork
|
140. |
10 |
Ethan Edmondson |
18:53.9 |
Cabot
|
141. |
11 |
Nick Petrie |
18:55.3 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
142. |
10 |
Baylee Jost |
18:56.3 |
Cabot
|
143. |
12 |
Joshua Peetoom |
18:56.5 |
Rogers
|
144. |
10 |
Samuel Masa |
18:56.8 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
145. |
11 |
Mason Pfeiffer |
18:56.9 |
Fayetteville
|
146. |
12 |
Graham Gumbert |
18:57.2 |
St George's Independ...
|
147. |
12 |
Neal Cole |
18:57.3 |
Lake Hamilton
|
148. |
11 |
Daniel Jensen |
18:57.4 |
Norman North
|
149. |
12 |
Louden Harris |
18:57.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
150. |
9 |
Kyler Chappell |
18:57.9 |
Kearney
|
151. |
9 |
Seth Lange |
18:58.0 |
Grapevine
|
152. |
12 |
Michael Twyman |
18:58.3 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
153. |
9 |
William Sulentich |
18:58.7 |
Antonian College Prep
|
154. |
11 |
Ethan Montgomery |
18:58.7 |
Willard
|
155. |
11 |
Grant Thompson |
18:58.8 |
Cabot
|
156. |
11 |
Sean Sutton |
18:59.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
157. |
9 |
Casey Little |
18:59.1 |
Owasso
|
158. |
10 |
Ethan James |
18:59.7 |
Festus
|
159. |
10 |
Will Nichols |
18:59.7 |
Norman North
|
160. |
10 |
Grant Nelson |
18:59.7 |
Mill Valley
|
161. |
10 |
Freddie Thorne |
18:59.9 |
West Memphis
|
162. |
12 |
Austin Eckstein |
19:00.6 |
Kirkwood
|
163. |
11 |
Aidan Rheay |
19:00.7 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
164. |
10 |
Ian Busking |
19:01.0 |
Owasso
|
165. |
12 |
Sean Huffman |
19:01.9 |
Hoover
|
166. |
10 |
Ethan Brock |
19:02.0 |
Lake Hamilton
|
167. |
10 |
Sutton Manatt |
19:02.2 |
Lake Hamilton
|
168. |
11 |
Jaxon Thomas |
19:02.5 |
Hollister
|
169. |
10 |
Thomas Hodges |
19:03.4 |
Bentonville
|
170. |
12 |
Quinlan Broadway |
19:03.6 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
171. |
11 |
Jordan Sheely |
19:04.0 |
Fayetteville
|
172. |
10 |
Taylor Davidson |
19:04.3 |
Fayetteville
|
173. |
9 |
Braden Cox |
19:05.2 |
Sloan-Hendrix
|
174. |
9 |
Aiden Kearns |
19:05.7 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
175. |
JR |
Gunnara SCHMIDT |
19:06.6 |
Thaden School |
176. |
12 |
Elijah Nyambura |
19:06.7 |
Jenks
|
177. |
11 |
Micah Saenz |
19:07.9 |
Dallas HSAA
|
178. |
10 |
David Wood |
19:08.2 |
Little Rock Christian
|
179. |
11 |
Michael D'Alfonso |
19:08.9 |
Parkway North
|
180. |
10 |
Austin Sharp |
19:09.0 |
Cabot
|
181. |
9 |
Melecio Ortiz |
19:10.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
182. |
9 |
Israel Ibanez |
19:10.2 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
183. |
11 |
Sam Sieck |
19:10.7 |
Norman North
|
184. |
12 |
Jason Friend |
19:11.0 |
Norman North
|
185. |
11 |
Andy Hoyer |
19:11.1 |
Mustang
|
186. |
10 |
Donovan Cox |
19:11.3 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
187. |
10 |
Garrett Horton |
19:11.9 |
Lake Hamilton
|
188. |
12 |
Anthony Tramonte |
19:12.1 |
Elkins
|
189. |
11 |
Junior Cain |
19:12.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
190. |
10 |
Jorge Olvera |
19:12.7 |
Lockhart
|
191. |
12 |
Jose Armendariz |
19:12.8 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
192. |
10 |
Alejandro Rubio |
19:13.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
193. |
11 |
Daniel Sullivan |
19:13.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
194. |
10 |
Luke Hunter |
19:14.0 |
Hoover
|
195. |
9 |
Trent Wheelock |
19:14.2 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
196. |
9 |
Chase Joseph |
19:14.2 |
Hoover
|
197. |
10 |
Gerson Melton |
19:14.6 |
Har-Ber
|
198. |
11 |
Carter Cook |
19:14.7 |
Kickapoo
|
199. |
10 |
Michael Marquis |
19:14.8 |
Kickapoo
|
200. |
10 |
Davis Smith |
19:15.4 |
Sloan-Hendrix
|
201. |
11 |
Ethan England |
19:15.4 |
Dallas HSAA
|
202. |
9 |
Taran Flynn |
19:15.5 |
Norman North
|
203. |
10 |
James Brennan |
19:17.4 |
Kickapoo
|
204. |
12 |
Corey Strain |
19:19.2 |
West Fork
|
205. |
12 |
Andy Apodaca |
19:19.3 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
206. |
11 |
Joel Hernandez |
19:20.1 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
207. |
10 |
Trent Edwards |
19:21.4 |
Hoover
|
208. |
9 |
Nolan Hansen |
19:22.2 |
Willard
|
209. |
12 |
Michael Poe |
19:23.4 |
Hoover
|
210. |
10 |
Caden Paul |
19:23.7 |
Bentonville West
|
211. |
11 |
Colin Pulis |
19:24.8 |
Central (Springfield)
|
212. |
10 |
Matthew Solis |
19:25.6 |
Bentonville West
|
213. |
11 |
Alex Pedersen |
19:26.1 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
214. |
9 |
Blake Steubing |
19:26.4 |
Grapevine
|
215. |
10 |
Tristen Kretchmar |
19:26.7 |
Mustang
|
216. |
11 |
Christian Fair |
19:27.1 |
Stillwater
|
217. |
10 |
Joshua Kroft |
19:27.9 |
Central (Springfield)
|
218. |
10 |
Marshall Eggerman |
19:28.3 |
De Witt
|
219. |
10 |
Zack Rigdon |
19:28.3 |
Bentonville West
|
220. |
10 |
Donovan Parson |
19:28.7 |
Festus
|
221. |
9 |
Gabriel Gomez |
19:29.3 |
Antonian College Prep
|
222. |
9 |
Britton Garcia |
19:30.1 |
Jenks
|
223. |
11 |
Sean Dewey |
19:30.9 |
Antonian College Prep
|
224. |
10 |
Jacob McGlasson |
19:31.4 |
Mill Valley
|
225. |
10 |
Austin Venable |
19:32.5 |
La Porte
|
226. |
12 |
Vincent Flores |
19:32.6 |
Mustang
|
227. |
10 |
Joseph Gross |
19:33.2 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
228. |
10 |
Jorge Lopez |
19:33.2 |
Lockhart
|
229. |
10 |
August Biggs |
19:34.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
230. |
9 |
Tabor Robinson |
19:34.3 |
Tahlequah
|
231. |
12 |
Peter Welcher |
19:34.5 |
Fayetteville
|
232. |
10 |
Bryce Stenzel |
19:34.6 |
Mountain Grove
|
233. |
11 |
Nate Sutterfield |
19:34.7 |
Maumelle
|
234. |
11 |
Tanner Little |
19:34.9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
235. |
11 |
Austin Dagle |
19:35.4 |
Greenwood
|
236. |
12 |
Ethan Martin |
19:35.6 |
Waldron
|
237. |
9 |
Braden Eggeman |
19:35.8 |
Kickapoo
|
238. |
10 |
Aaron Seewald |
19:36.3 |
Hoover
|
239. |
9 |
Thomas Hao |
19:36.5 |
Hoover
|
240. |
9 |
Aaron Sandoval |
19:37.5 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
241. |
12 |
Morgan Ballew |
19:37.9 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
242. |
10 |
Hudson Brown |
19:38.3 |
Arlington
|
243. |
11 |
Freddy Stolz |
19:38.5 |
Eureka Springs
|
244. |
12 |
Alan Romero |
19:38.6 |
Rogers
|
245. |
11 |
Diego Morales |
19:38.7 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
246. |
11 |
Colby Propst |
19:38.8 |
Stillwater
|
247. |
10 |
Edgar Perea |
19:39.0 |
Rogers Heritage
|
248. |
9 |
David Evenson |
19:39.1 |
Norman North
|
249. |
10 |
Joshua Engle |
19:39.3 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
250. |
11 |
Carson Pescatello |
19:39.4 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
251. |
9 |
Wesley Beck |
19:40.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
252. |
11 |
Nathaniel Wilson |
19:40.9 |
Bentonville
|
253. |
9 |
Ryland Cardoso |
19:41.1 |
Owasso
|
254. |
10 |
Gavin Mckim |
19:41.2 |
Mustang
|
255. |
10 |
Hunter Crawford |
19:41.3 |
Bishop Kelley
|
256. |
10 |
Drew Magers |
19:41.4 |
Waco Midway
|
257. |
11 |
Parker Jackson |
19:42.5 |
Stillwater
|
258. |
10 |
Rohan Aggarwal |
19:43.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
259. |
11 |
Ford Mirowski |
19:44.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
260. |
10 |
Micah Meeks |
19:45.0 |
Maumelle
|
261. |
10 |
Xander Osmus |
19:46.0 |
Bentonville West
|
262. |
11 |
Elijah Edwards |
19:46.1 |
Mustang
|
263. |
10 |
Graham Coltman |
19:46.8 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
264. |
11 |
Kendall Boyd |
19:47.4 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
265. |
11 |
Riley Reed |
19:47.5 |
Cabot
|
266. |
12 |
Gerald Flores |
19:47.9 |
Antonian College Prep
|
267. |
10 |
Brandon Bott |
19:48.0 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
268. |
10 |
Freddie Montoya |
19:48.7 |
Springdale
|
269. |
10 |
Andrew Rand |
19:48.9 |
Mill Valley
|
270. |
11 |
Will McDonald |
19:49.3 |
Maumelle
|
271. |
11 |
Luke Biggs |
19:50.1 |
Kickapoo
|
272. |
10 |
Jareth Punzo |
19:50.5 |
Russellville
|
273. |
12 |
Gideon Sutterfield |
19:50.8 |
Shiloh Christian
|
274. |
10 |
Peyton Kirby |
19:51.1 |
Festus
|
275. |
11 |
joe Sheffield |
19:51.4 |
La Porte
|
276. |
10 |
Brayden Hensley |
19:52.2 |
Mountain Grove
|
277. |
11 |
Jackson Biggs |
19:52.4 |
Arlington
|
278. |
11 |
Ashton Johnson |
19:52.6 |
Springdale
|
279. |
11 |
Jamison Talley |
19:53.8 |
Stillwater
|
280. |
10 |
Kevin Francisco |
19:53.8 |
Lockhart
|
281. |
10 |
Brynen Johnson |
19:53.9 |
Festus
|
282. |
11 |
Riley Egner |
19:53.9 |
Owasso
|
283. |
10 |
Joshua Uribe |
19:54.0 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
284. |
11 |
Mohammad Hussain |
19:54.6 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
285. |
11 |
Abishai Esparza |
19:55.2 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
286. |
10 |
Andrew Norris |
19:55.3 |
Mountain Grove
|
287. |
12 |
Blake Ealey |
19:55.6 |
Norman North
|
288. |
9 |
Christopher Beersman |
19:55.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
289. |
10 |
Fransisco Santos |
19:55.9 |
Owasso
|
290. |
9 |
Miguel Solano |
19:56.9 |
Carthage
|
291. |
10 |
Paco Rangel |
19:57.0 |
Green Forest
|
292. |
11 |
Jack Snider |
19:57.2 |
Kickapoo
|
293. |
9 |
Coltyn Herrera |
19:57.4 |
Carthage
|
294. |
10 |
Jordyn Baskins |
19:58.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
295. |
10 |
Ryan Layton |
19:58.4 |
Mill Valley
|
296. |
12 |
Keane VanTrease |
19:59.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
297. |
11 |
Ian Warlick |
19:59.3 |
Bishop Kelley
|
298. |
10 |
Luke Prentice |
19:59.6 |
Stillwater
|
299. |
12 |
Omar Abouzahr |
19:59.8 |
Stillwater
|
300. |
11 |
Dade Martens |
20:00.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
301. |
11 |
Luke Fields |
20:00.0 |
Siloam Springs
|
302. |
12 |
Chris Mobley |
20:00.1 |
Waco Midway
|
303. |
11 |
Cole Caperton |
20:00.3 |
Norman North
|
304. |
10 |
Mason Mezel |
20:00.5 |
Little Rock Christian
|
305. |
10 |
Juan Ramirez |
20:00.6 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
306. |
10 |
Thomas Schmiedicke |
20:00.8 |
St George's Independ...
|
307. |
11 |
Clayton Allen |
20:00.9 |
Har-Ber
|
308. |
9 |
Tate Riney |
20:01.2 |
Festus
|
309. |
10 |
Joseph Warren |
20:01.5 |
Little Rock Christian
|
310. |
10 |
Eric Pilkington |
20:01.7 |
Fayetteville
|
311. |
12 |
Sam Lonneman |
20:02.6 |
Har-Ber
|
312. |
10 |
Jesse Bumgarner |
20:03.3 |
Mustang
|
313. |
10 |
Michael Kostial |
20:05.0 |
Festus
|
314. |
10 |
Brayden James |
20:05.0 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
315. |
11 |
Case Schroeder |
20:05.5 |
Mustang
|
316. |
10 |
Ethan Wright |
20:05.6 |
Bartlett
|
317. |
9 |
Christian Patterson |
20:05.7 |
Bartlett
|
318. |
11 |
Jackson Messenger |
20:06.6 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
319. |
9 |
Joshua Scaife |
20:07.1 |
Dallas HSAA
|
320. |
11 |
Jacob Barham |
20:07.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
321. |
11 |
Matthew Coomes |
20:07.8 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
322. |
12 |
David Steichen |
20:07.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
323. |
12 |
Oscar Little Chief |
20:09.0 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
324. |
9 |
Seth Bohannon |
20:09.5 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
325. |
9 |
Amir Sweis |
20:10.1 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
326. |
12 |
Elias Jimenez |
20:10.7 |
Rogers
|
327. |
11 |
Zachary Connelly |
20:10.9 |
Stillwater
|
328. |
10 |
Brendan Akelhurst |
20:11.5 |
Mill Valley
|
329. |
9 |
Joe Bradley |
20:11.5 |
Norman North
|
330. |
10 |
Samuel Wilmas |
20:11.9 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
331. |
9 |
Henry Ison |
20:12.4 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
332. |
12 |
Jacob Mcmahan |
20:12.7 |
Green Forest
|
333. |
11 |
Alberto Perez |
20:12.7 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
334. |
12 |
Ashton Dorathy |
20:13.4 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
335. |
10 |
Cade Williams |
20:13.5 |
Bentonville West
|
336. |
12 |
Tyler Mclaughlin |
20:14.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
337. |
11 |
Julian Gilstrap |
20:15.8 |
Hoover
|
338. |
12 |
Clayton Roach |
20:16.1 |
Har-Ber
|
339. |
11 |
Christopher Lau |
20:17.0 |
Parkway North
|
340. |
9 |
Alexander Boatright |
20:17.8 |
Kickapoo
|
341. |
12 |
Jonah Ramsey |
20:18.3 |
Waco Midway
|
342. |
10 |
Sammy Mejia |
20:18.4 |
Tahlequah
|
343. |
12 |
Joey Gillette |
20:18.5 |
Mill Valley
|
344. |
9 |
Declan Bunch |
20:18.7 |
Owasso
|
345. |
10 |
Mason Lane |
20:18.8 |
Mustang
|
346. |
10 |
Dillon Wilson |
20:19.2 |
Mustang
|
347. |
11 |
Colin Delavin |
20:19.7 |
Green Forest
|
348. |
11 |
Matthew Reynolds |
20:20.1 |
Mill Valley
|
349. |
12 |
Logan Starkey |
20:20.8 |
Ouachita
|
350. |
11 |
Gavin Cantrell |
20:21.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
351. |
11 |
Jared Ratcliff |
20:21.4 |
Stillwater
|
352. |
12 |
Adam Kennedy |
20:21.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
353. |
9 |
Hudso Spangenberg |
20:21.7 |
Bartlett
|
354. |
12 |
Nathan Jenkins |
20:21.9 |
Mountain Home
|
355. |
9 |
Jasper Ward |
20:22.8 |
Tahlequah
|
356. |
9 |
Price Hodson |
20:22.8 |
Kickapoo
|
357. |
9 |
Joseph Grana |
20:23.3 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
358. |
12 |
Pierce Guthrie |
20:24.0 |
Bentonville West
|
359. |
10 |
Charlie Williams |
20:24.4 |
Bishop Kelley
|
360. |
11 |
Cole Elsea |
20:24.6 |
Hoover
|
361. |
11 |
Michael Mari |
20:25.3 |
St George's Independ...
|
362. |
10 |
Camden Bentley |
20:26.2 |
Maumelle
|
363. |
12 |
Willie Angeles |
20:26.8 |
Springdale
|
364. |
9 |
Jordan Reynolds |
20:27.6 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
365. |
11 |
Zane Severson |
20:27.6 |
Jenks
|
366. |
12 |
Alex Heinking |
20:27.8 |
Mill Valley
|
367. |
10 |
Nic Steinbrecher |
20:28.2 |
Bartlett
|
368. |
11 |
Cameron Cooper |
20:28.3 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
369. |
11 |
Logan Walgate |
20:28.4 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
370. |
11 |
Reed Ewing |
20:28.8 |
Arlington
|
371. |
11 |
William Freyaldenh... |
20:29.7 |
Russellville
|
372. |
10 |
Landon Girty |
20:30.1 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
373. |
11 |
Andrew Eppley |
20:30.6 |
Bentonville West
|
374. |
10 |
Talvin Southern |
20:31.9 |
Fayetteville
|
375. |
11 |
Tai Jones |
20:32.3 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
376. |
12 |
Caiden Ingram |
20:33.2 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
377. |
9 |
Isaac Williams |
20:33.6 |
Kickapoo
|
378. |
12 |
Kade Mitchell |
20:34.4 |
Prairie Grove
|
379. |
12 |
Caleb Berryhill |
20:34.5 |
Norman North
|
380. |
10 |
Jonathan Estridge |
20:35.2 |
West Fork
|
381. |
10 |
Stephen Escue |
20:35.5 |
Russellville
|
382. |
10 |
Mason Sage |
20:35.6 |
Bentonville West
|
383. |
11 |
Julian Fore |
20:36.0 |
Hoover
|
384. |
9 |
Alex Keeling |
20:36.5 |
Willard
|
385. |
10 |
Ethan Besowshek |
20:37.2 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
386. |
11 |
Riley Farr |
20:37.2 |
Greenwood
|
387. |
9 |
Danny Tackett |
20:37.3 |
Hoover
|
388. |
12 |
Kale Harris |
20:37.7 |
Willard
|
389. |
11 |
Riley Rowden |
20:37.9 |
Mountain Home
|
390. |
10 |
Alex Diaz |
20:38.1 |
Kickapoo
|
391. |
9 |
Corbin Spencer |
20:39.0 |
Norman North
|
392. |
9 |
Adam Oswald |
20:39.1 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
393. |
10 |
Isai Linares |
20:40.3 |
La Porte
|
394. |
9 |
Collin Sims |
20:41.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
395. |
10 |
Eduardo Salinas |
20:42.0 |
Rogers
|
396. |
9 |
Luke Zellmer |
20:42.2 |
Hoover
|
397. |
10 |
Consheng Zhang |
20:43.1 |
Casady
|
398. |
9 |
Carlos Valdivia |
20:43.7 |
Dallas HSAA
|
399. |
10 |
Darren Blount |
20:43.7 |
Mountain Home
|
400. |
11 |
Jacob Westbrook |
20:44.1 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
401. |
11 |
Jacob Nelson |
20:44.4 |
Hoover
|
402. |
11 |
Wes Thompson |
20:45.1 |
Pulaski Academy
|
403. |
10 |
Trey Merreighn |
20:45.5 |
Greenwood
|
404. |
9 |
Owen Klco |
20:45.6 |
St George's Independ...
|
405. |
9 |
Spiritstone Sell |
20:45.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
406. |
12 |
Jacob Marino |
20:45.7 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
407. |
12 |
Evan Ledesma |
20:45.9 |
Waldron
|
408. |
10 |
Eric Cordero |
20:46.0 |
Har-Ber
|
409. |
10 |
Sam Anderson |
20:46.7 |
Jenks
|
410. |
10 |
Logan Pittman |
20:46.7 |
Pulaski Academy
|
411. |
9 |
Luke Gumbert |
20:46.8 |
St George's Independ...
|
412. |
12 |
Kyle Rachel |
20:46.9 |
Gravette
|
413. |
10 |
Luke Welcher |
20:47.7 |
Fayetteville
|
414. |
12 |
Derek Melton |
20:48.4 |
Central (Springfield)
|
415. |
11 |
Austin Bullock |
20:48.6 |
Kearney
|
416. |
11 |
Miguel Gallegos |
20:48.8 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
417. |
10 |
CJ Warrington |
20:48.8 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
418. |
9 |
William Harding Sm... |
20:48.8 |
Hoover
|
419. |
9 |
Samuel Weiner |
20:49.2 |
Kickapoo
|
420. |
12 |
JT Griffin |
20:50.2 |
Lake Hamilton
|
421. |
12 |
Jackson Teater |
20:50.8 |
Lake Hamilton
|
422. |
11 |
Ian Hopper |
20:51.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
423. |
12 |
Aden Struble |
20:51.8 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
424. |
10 |
Sergio Saucedo |
20:51.8 |
Rogers Heritage
|
425. |
10 |
Zach Jones |
20:52.1 |
Siloam Springs
|
426. |
12 |
Federico Vicente |
20:52.7 |
Carthage
|
427. |
11 |
Aidan Maxwell |
20:52.8 |
Mill Valley
|
428. |
11 |
Ben Humphries |
20:52.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
429. |
10 |
Lucas Cisneros |
20:53.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
430. |
11 |
Paul Countryman |
20:53.8 |
Mustang
|
431. |
12 |
Max Kriegal |
20:54.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
432. |
9 |
Jonah Swann |
20:54.4 |
Central (Springfield)
|
433. |
11 |
Ivan Fuentes |
20:54.7 |
Lockhart
|
434. |
12 |
David Lyons |
20:55.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
435. |
10 |
Kevin Cifuentes |
20:56.5 |
Green Forest
|
436. |
10 |
Brady White |
20:56.6 |
Har-Ber
|
437. |
10 |
Jackson Ross |
20:56.8 |
Jenks
|
438. |
12 |
Russel Fadler |
20:57.0 |
Festus
|
439. |
11 |
Carter Lemley |
20:57.0 |
Russellville
|
440. |
9 |
Seth Taub |
20:57.4 |
St George's Independ...
|
441. |
11 |
Trey Smith |
20:57.5 |
Greenwood
|
442. |
10 |
Jacob Smith |
20:57.7 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
443. |
12 |
Cameron Swearingin |
20:58.4 |
Jenks
|
444. |
10 |
Ben Garcia |
20:58.6 |
Bishop Kelley
|
445. |
11 |
Ben Thompson |
20:58.8 |
Kearney
|
446. |
9 |
Jackson Ryder |
20:59.1 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
447. |
12 |
Aidan Fanning |
20:59.6 |
Fayetteville
|
448. |
12 |
Connor Tolbert |
20:59.7 |
Hoover
|
449. |
9 |
Corbin Vincent |
20:59.9 |
Norman North
|
450. |
11 |
Levi Cagle |
20:59.9 |
Norman North
|
451. |
11 |
Mark Mills |
21:00.3 |
Jenks
|
452. |
11 |
Shawn Wheeler |
21:01.0 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
453. |
11 |
Drew Ernstmeyer |
21:01.2 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
454. |
9 |
Alex Oswald |
21:02.0 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
455. |
9 |
Noah Lister |
21:02.5 |
Hoover
|
456. |
11 |
Diego Gonzalez |
21:03.3 |
Bishop Kelley
|
457. |
10 |
Tyan Carney |
21:03.7 |
Stillwater
|
458. |
10 |
Joaquin Sanchez |
21:04.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
459. |
11 |
Bladyn Mays |
21:04.5 |
Waldron
|
460. |
10 |
Ben Jones |
21:05.4 |
Bishop Kelley
|
461. |
11 |
Anthony Goggans |
21:05.7 |
Rogers
|
462. |
12 |
Karel Meza |
21:05.8 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
463. |
10 |
Alex Leal |
21:06.7 |
Green Forest
|
464. |
10 |
Thomas Naylor |
21:07.2 |
Maumelle
|
465. |
12 |
Mathias Legler |
21:07.7 |
Norman North
|
466. |
10 |
Xavier Pace |
21:08.1 |
Bartlett
|
467. |
11 |
Brandon Baker |
21:08.2 |
Bartlett
|
468. |
10 |
Alex Miles |
21:08.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
469. |
11 |
Pablo Hernandez |
21:08.5 |
Springdale
|
470. |
12 |
Chas McLain |
21:08.5 |
Stilwell
|
471. |
9 |
Logan Sweny |
21:08.7 |
La Porte
|
472. |
11 |
Cameron Major |
21:08.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
473. |
11 |
Will England |
21:09.2 |
Har-Ber
|
474. |
9 |
Zachary Beers |
21:10.9 |
Festus
|
475. |
10 |
Carson Rury |
21:11.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
476. |
11 |
Elijah Conaway |
21:12.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
477. |
10 |
Henry Viehland |
21:13.0 |
Kickapoo
|
478. |
12 |
Duncan Ille |
21:13.2 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
479. |
12 |
Chris Ward |
21:13.9 |
Kearney
|
480. |
12 |
Ryan Kotoucek |
21:14.0 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
481. |
10 |
Andrew Kamp |
21:14.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
482. |
12 |
Alec Neighbors |
21:14.6 |
Rogers
|
483. |
10 |
Colin Davis |
21:15.4 |
Stillwater
|
484. |
12 |
Cooper Phillips |
21:15.5 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
485. |
12 |
Colby Walters |
21:15.8 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
486. |
9 |
Aaron Powers |
21:16.1 |
Waco Midway
|
487. |
10 |
Jarrett Mccaul |
21:16.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
488. |
11 |
Josh Shuman |
21:17.3 |
Norman North
|
489. |
JR |
Nole WADE |
21:17.4 |
Thaden School |
490. |
12 |
Zach Canada |
21:17.5 |
Waldron
|
491. |
9 |
Jack Eichelberger |
21:17.6 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
492. |
9 |
Gavyn Giese |
21:18.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
493. |
11 |
Reese Johnson |
21:18.1 |
Berryville
|
494. |
9 |
Jaden Theis |
21:18.2 |
Nevada
|
495. |
10 |
David Gutierrez |
21:19.0 |
Har-Ber
|
496. |
12 |
Pierce Smith |
21:20.4 |
Jenks
|
497. |
12 |
Wilson Waugh |
21:20.6 |
Pulaski Academy
|
498. |
9 |
Noah Bryant |
21:20.8 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
499. |
9 |
Sean Carr |
21:20.9 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
500. |
12 |
Luke Griffin |
21:21.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
501. |
9 |
Sammy Salter |
21:21.5 |
Antonian College Prep
|
502. |
10 |
Xander Gholson |
21:21.8 |
Sloan-Hendrix
|
503. |
11 |
Caden Nickell |
21:22.8 |
Berryville
|
504. |
11 |
Caden Fegel |
21:22.9 |
Stillwater
|
505. |
9 |
Drew Testerman |
21:23.1 |
Norman North
|
506. |
11 |
Brandon Brinkman |
21:23.4 |
Rogers Heritage
|
507. |
11 |
Brock Fulfer |
21:23.5 |
Har-Ber
|
508. |
10 |
Zeke Lindabury |
21:23.7 |
West Fork
|
509. |
11 |
Macksimus Burke |
21:23.9 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
510. |
9 |
Chuckie Castillo |
21:24.0 |
Waco Midway
|
511. |
9 |
Nico Cuzalina |
21:24.7 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
512. |
9 |
Blake Cunningham |
21:26.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
513. |
9 |
Griffin Valentino |
21:26.2 |
Hoover
|
514. |
10 |
Alexis Rangel |
21:27.8 |
Green Forest
|
515. |
SO |
Daniel GOFF |
21:28.1 |
Prism Education Center |
516. |
12 |
Dalton Barnard |
21:30.6 |
Jenks
|
517. |
12 |
Cesar Loehmer |
21:30.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
518. |
10 |
Peyton Willis |
21:31.0 |
Festus
|
518. |
10 |
Ryese Long |
21:31.0 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
520. |
11 |
Vincent Micus |
21:32.9 |
Waco Midway
|
521. |
11 |
Jonathon Limones |
21:33.0 |
Airline
|
522. |
9 |
Justus Churchill |
21:33.3 |
Kickapoo
|
523. |
9 |
Adithya Bhaktaram |
21:33.9 |
Casady
|
524. |
11 |
Jeremiah Mainor |
21:34.2 |
Dallas HSAA
|
525. |
12 |
Elijah Cagle |
21:35.7 |
Norman North
|
526. |
10 |
Quin Robbins |
21:35.9 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
527. |
11 |
Gavin Litchford |
21:36.4 |
Shiloh Christian
|
528. |
11 |
Justin Woodworth |
21:37.3 |
Lockhart
|
529. |
11 |
Evan Van Der Eems |
21:37.4 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
530. |
10 |
Damien Asberry |
21:37.9 |
Eureka Springs
|
531. |
11 |
Jack Hill |
21:37.9 |
Norman North
|
532. |
10 |
John Gregory |
21:38.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
533. |
9 |
Levi Dixon |
21:38.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
534. |
10 |
Amin Finan |
21:39.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
535. |
11 |
Elijah Talarski |
21:39.5 |
Rogers Heritage
|
536. |
9 |
Toddy Grella |
21:40.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
537. |
12 |
Keldon Messenger |
21:40.3 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
538. |
12 |
Seth Odum |
21:40.4 |
Pulaski Academy
|
539. |
11 |
Gabriel Barker |
21:40.4 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
540. |
11 |
Peter Erdman |
21:41.2 |
Prairie Grove
|
541. |
11 |
Leonard Dinwiddie |
21:41.3 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
542. |
10 |
Luke Bailey |
21:41.3 |
Kearney
|
543. |
9 |
Luis Hampton |
21:42.4 |
Antonian College Prep
|
544. |
9 |
Alex Ramirez |
21:42.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
545. |
9 |
Oscar Ichinose |
21:44.4 |
Holland Hall
|
546. |
10 |
Noah Coventon |
21:44.5 |
Dallas HSAA
|
547. |
10 |
Cameron Bednar |
21:44.9 |
Bishop Kelley
|
548. |
11 |
Ayden Korn |
21:44.9 |
Holland Hall
|
549. |
9 |
Thomas Howard |
21:45.3 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
550. |
10 |
Jack Lawson |
21:47.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
551. |
11 |
Josue Sanchez |
21:47.2 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
552. |
9 |
Jaden Gates |
21:47.3 |
Jenks
|
553. |
12 |
Alex Rice |
21:47.9 |
Tahlequah
|
554. |
11 |
Hayden Braziel |
21:47.9 |
Berryville
|
555. |
10 |
Landis Johnson |
21:49.5 |
Kearney
|
556. |
9 |
Hudson Bryan |
21:50.3 |
St George's Independ...
|
557. |
10 |
Jes Stanfield |
21:50.5 |
Casady
|
558. |
10 |
Alex Angeles |
21:50.8 |
Casady
|
559. |
11 |
James Clark |
21:51.3 |
Kickapoo
|
560. |
10 |
Tate Broquard |
21:51.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
561. |
11 |
Jonathan Picazo |
21:51.6 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
562. |
11 |
Chris Kaelin |
21:53.9 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
563. |
10 |
Jadon Coger |
21:54.3 |
Har-Ber
|
564. |
11 |
Leyton Harris |
21:54.4 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
565. |
10 |
Carlos Dimas-Abrams |
21:54.6 |
Willard
|
566. |
12 |
Checotah Benton |
21:55.0 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
567. |
10 |
Mokey Dawn |
21:55.4 |
Nevada
|
568. |
10 |
Anthony Applebee |
21:56.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
569. |
12 |
Josh Hortsmann |
21:56.3 |
Gravette
|
570. |
9 |
Ethan Neil |
21:56.7 |
Waco Midway
|
571. |
10 |
Nathen Thurstenson |
21:57.1 |
Siloam Springs
|
572. |
10 |
Gavin Penix |
21:57.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
573. |
12 |
Juan Ceballos |
21:57.9 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
574. |
12 |
Clark Etzel |
21:58.4 |
Russellville
|
575. |
10 |
Thad Goetz |
21:58.9 |
Siloam Springs
|
576. |
9 |
Camden LaVallee |
21:59.4 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
577. |
10 |
David Cofar |
21:59.7 |
Lake Hamilton
|
578. |
10 |
Gabriel Milburn |
22:00.1 |
Willard
|
579. |
11 |
Andru Gonzales |
22:00.7 |
Waco Midway
|
580. |
10 |
Nick Talbott |
22:01.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
581. |
SO |
Gianni SQUILLACE |
22:02.2 |
Ozark Catholic |
582. |
9 |
Leon Hill |
22:02.3 |
Stilwell
|
583. |
10 |
J.t. England |
22:03.9 |
Lake Hamilton
|
584. |
9 |
Jerrod Haddock |
22:04.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
585. |
10 |
Ben Haak |
22:04.5 |
Siloam Springs
|
586. |
10 |
Alexander Kearns |
22:04.8 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
587. |
12 |
Christian Garza |
22:05.9 |
Maumelle
|
588. |
12 |
Jayden Gillion |
22:06.6 |
Bartlett
|
589. |
10 |
Lucas Schaben |
22:07.2 |
Har-Ber
|
590. |
9 |
Zander Reyes |
22:09.0 |
Antonian College Prep
|
591. |
11 |
Bradley Bacon |
22:09.5 |
Airline
|
592. |
10 |
Parker Waterman |
22:09.9 |
Strafford
|
593. |
10 |
Derrick Kingery |
22:10.2 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
594. |
10 |
Tanner Litle |
22:10.7 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
595. |
10 |
Thomas Parkinson |
22:10.9 |
Little Rock Christian
|
596. |
9 |
Alexandar Djidjev |
22:11.5 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
597. |
11 |
Anthony Hurley |
22:12.6 |
Kearney
|
598. |
9 |
Connor Osullivan |
22:12.7 |
Holland Hall
|
599. |
10 |
Duncan Rattray |
22:12.9 |
Antonian College Prep
|
600. |
12 |
Austin Kotch |
22:13.3 |
Conway
|
601. |
11 |
Forest Workman |
22:14.9 |
Hollister
|
602. |
12 |
Carson Browne |
22:15.9 |
Central (Springfield)
|
603. |
7 |
Sawyer Nguyen |
22:16.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
604. |
10 |
Luca Campagnola |
22:17.3 |
Har-Ber
|
605. |
11 |
Alessandro Aibionti |
22:18.1 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
606. |
12 |
Mason Lynn |
22:19.2 |
Little Rock Christian
|
607. |
SO |
Levi RUFF |
22:20.0 |
Prism Education Center |
608. |
10 |
Sean Zink |
22:20.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
609. |
10 |
Thomas Harbison |
22:21.4 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
610. |
11 |
Stone Gardiner |
22:21.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
611. |
9 |
Daniel Huinda |
22:21.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
612. |
10 |
Nathan Duong |
22:21.8 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
613. |
11 |
Will Hendricks |
22:21.8 |
Springdale
|
614. |
10 |
Zakariyya Ahmed |
22:24.2 |
Kickapoo
|
615. |
10 |
John O'Connell |
22:24.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
616. |
10 |
Shane Debar |
22:24.7 |
Greenwood
|
617. |
10 |
Clay Horn |
22:24.8 |
Hermitage
|
618. |
10 |
Cole Parker |
22:25.5 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
619. |
10 |
Bailey Bassett |
22:26.1 |
Conway
|
620. |
12 |
Blaise Becan |
22:26.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
621. |
9 |
Gael Rojo |
22:27.6 |
Casady
|
622. |
12 |
Charlie Nguyen |
22:27.8 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
623. |
11 |
Antoine Denayer |
22:28.2 |
Eureka Springs
|
624. |
10 |
Andrew Combs |
22:30.2 |
Elkins
|
625. |
10 |
Chase Conley |
22:30.2 |
Arlington
|
626. |
10 |
Diego Escamilla Or... |
22:30.3 |
Har-Ber
|
627. |
10 |
Ian Blair |
22:30.5 |
Mountain Home
|
628. |
11 |
Josh Keller |
22:31.3 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
629. |
10 |
Jason Li |
22:31.4 |
Casady
|
630. |
9 |
Craig Stanfield |
22:32.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
631. |
9 |
Jair Estrada |
22:33.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
632. |
10 |
Henry Ramsay |
22:33.1 |
Stillwater
|
633. |
9 |
Quang LE |
22:33.6 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
634. |
9 |
Aidan McCann |
22:34.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
635. |
9 |
Jackson Trimm |
22:35.4 |
Hoover
|
636. |
10 |
Hayden Balfanz |
22:35.4 |
Stillwater
|
637. |
10 |
Paul Douglas |
22:35.7 |
Little Rock Christian
|
638. |
10 |
Eli Schulz |
22:36.3 |
Shiloh Christian
|
639. |
11 |
Thomas Weis |
22:38.5 |
Har-Ber
|
640. |
9 |
Anthony Danko |
22:38.8 |
Parkview
|
641. |
10 |
Avery Wheeler |
22:39.8 |
Hermitage
|
642. |
9 |
Forrest Neugebauer |
22:40.0 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
643. |
9 |
Jeffrey Lopez |
22:40.0 |
Hoover
|
644. |
11 |
Jesus Flores |
22:40.2 |
Green Forest
|
645. |
11 |
Austin Rife |
22:41.8 |
Hermitage
|
646. |
10 |
Joshua Osborne |
22:42.1 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
647. |
12 |
Nathan Ash |
22:42.6 |
Hoover
|
648. |
12 |
Erick Soto |
22:42.9 |
Har-Ber
|
649. |
10 |
Gersom Navarrete |
22:43.0 |
Russellville
|
650. |
12 |
Lucas Warren |
22:43.1 |
West Fork
|
651. |
9 |
Trevor Snider |
22:43.7 |
Willard
|
652. |
9 |
Noah Winsted |
22:44.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
653. |
10 |
Keegan Neal |
22:44.9 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
654. |
11 |
Shrey Kathuria |
22:45.4 |
Holland Hall
|
655. |
9 |
Seth Burney |
22:48.8 |
Tahlequah
|
656. |
11 |
Matthew Carnahan |
22:49.3 |
Parkway North
|
657. |
12 |
Tono Mendez |
22:49.3 |
Green Forest
|
658. |
10 |
Truman Janes |
22:49.5 |
Siloam Springs
|
659. |
9 |
Gage Roberstson |
22:50.1 |
Strafford
|
660. |
10 |
Udai Sandhu |
22:51.1 |
Rogers Heritage
|
661. |
9 |
Andrew Hollomon |
22:52.7 |
Bartlett
|
662. |
10 |
Max Simmons |
22:52.9 |
Har-Ber
|
663. |
10 |
Reese Schoppe |
22:53.2 |
La Porte
|
664. |
12 |
Chaz Stafford |
22:53.9 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
665. |
11 |
Mitchell Wright |
22:54.9 |
Waldron
|
666. |
12 |
Dax Mashburn |
22:57.0 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
667. |
12 |
Alex Hamilton |
22:57.4 |
Hermitage
|
668. |
10 |
Zachary Wilson |
22:57.5 |
Airline
|
669. |
11 |
Dax Lewis |
22:58.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
670. |
9 |
Maddux Simkins |
22:59.8 |
Strafford
|
671. |
12 |
Parker Bowman |
23:00.7 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
672. |
11 |
Johnathan Brewer |
23:00.7 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
673. |
11 |
Jair Juarez |
23:01.3 |
Green Forest
|
674. |
11 |
Cristobal Rodriguez |
23:02.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
675. |
11 |
Julian Tischer |
23:02.8 |
Springdale
|
676. |
10 |
Elliott Groves |
23:02.8 |
Hollister
|
677. |
9 |
Miles Como |
23:03.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
678. |
12 |
Sam Conine |
23:03.0 |
Pulaski Academy
|
679. |
9 |
Joaquin Pittman |
23:03.1 |
Norman North
|
680. |
11 |
Nate Hylton |
23:04.1 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
681. |
11 |
Charlie Casey |
23:04.4 |
Antonian College Prep
|
682. |
12 |
David Garcia |
23:04.4 |
Rogers
|
683. |
9 |
Javier Dumas-Diaz |
23:05.2 |
Bartlett
|
684. |
11 |
Diego Aguliar |
23:07.4 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
685. |
10 |
John Branche |
23:07.5 |
Mansfield
|
686. |
12 |
Ben Ozier |
23:08.6 |
Har-Ber
|
687. |
10 |
Erik Pascualrosales |
23:08.6 |
Casady
|
688. |
9 |
Tristen Boring |
23:09.1 |
Stilwell
|
689. |
11 |
Alek Lang |
23:10.1 |
Berryville
|
690. |
10 |
Hayden Wilson |
23:10.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
691. |
9 |
Daniel Dobson |
23:11.2 |
Norman North
|
692. |
10 |
Cade Gunter |
23:11.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
693. |
12 |
Tanner Burnham |
23:11.9 |
Mountain Home
|
694. |
10 |
Michael Bunge |
23:12.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
695. |
9 |
Nolan Walch |
23:13.5 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
696. |
10 |
Fernando Gonzalez ... |
23:14.1 |
Har-Ber
|
697. |
12 |
Frandais Hernandez |
23:14.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
698. |
10 |
Keegan Smith |
23:14.9 |
Tahlequah
|
699. |
11 |
Gage Campbell |
23:14.9 |
Elkins
|
700. |
10 |
Orlando McElderry |
23:15.1 |
Kickapoo
|
701. |
11 |
Joey Moore |
23:15.7 |
Kearney
|
702. |
10 |
Ben Walker |
23:15.9 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
703. |
11 |
Carson Bolding |
23:15.9 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
704. |
10 |
Jonathan Lee |
23:17.0 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
705. |
10 |
Antonio Martinez |
23:17.2 |
Greenwood
|
706. |
9 |
Hogan Nance |
23:17.4 |
Waco Midway
|
707. |
10 |
Andres Loehmer |
23:17.5 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
708. |
10 |
Sebastion Atilano |
23:17.8 |
Pulaski Academy
|
709. |
10 |
Kyler Pitts |
23:18.0 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
710. |
12 |
Max McGooden |
23:19.2 |
Har-Ber
|
711. |
10 |
Dayton Hansen |
23:19.3 |
Willard
|
712. |
9 |
Chris Trahan |
23:20.3 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
713. |
12 |
Luke Barrett |
23:20.9 |
Casady
|
714. |
12 |
Gabe Terry |
23:21.7 |
Casady
|
715. |
11 |
Bryson Smith |
23:22.9 |
Holland Hall
|
716. |
11 |
Drake Carnley |
23:23.2 |
Waldron
|
717. |
10 |
Noah Cecil |
23:23.9 |
Conway
|
718. |
9 |
George Mann |
23:23.9 |
Hoover
|
719. |
12 |
Giovanni Manzo |
23:24.3 |
Waco Midway
|
720. |
10 |
Daniel Alvarez |
23:24.5 |
Green Forest
|
721. |
12 |
Brandon Lemus |
23:24.9 |
Rogers
|
722. |
10 |
Noah Eisenach |
23:25.1 |
Little Rock Christian
|
722. |
9 |
Ashton Hinkle |
23:25.1 |
Mansfield
|
722. |
9 |
Tyler Adams |
23:25.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
725. |
10 |
Grant Swindle |
23:25.9 |
Pulaski Academy
|
726. |
12 |
Leo Busby |
23:27.9 |
Gravette
|
727. |
9 |
Jackson Sarratt |
23:28.6 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
728. |
9 |
Tyler Mitts |
23:29.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
729. |
12 |
Leonardo Galvan |
23:31.7 |
Waco Midway
|
730. |
12 |
Dylan Fellers |
23:31.7 |
Hermitage
|
731. |
12 |
Akhil Thadur |
23:32.4 |
Pulaski Academy
|
732. |
9 |
Declan Jones |
23:33.0 |
Casady
|
733. |
11 |
Waeland Elder |
23:33.2 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
734. |
9 |
Noel Hosterman |
23:33.3 |
Holland Hall
|
735. |
12 |
Logan Owens |
23:33.4 |
Strafford
|
736. |
11 |
Layton Elmore |
23:33.7 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
737. |
10 |
Spencer Anderson |
23:33.9 |
Casady
|
738. |
11 |
Dylan Mosley |
23:35.0 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
739. |
10 |
Parker Letts |
23:36.1 |
Shiloh Christian
|
740. |
12 |
Alex Garner |
23:38.1 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
741. |
10 |
Denver Knapp |
23:38.3 |
Berryville
|
742. |
12 |
Brandon Garcia |
23:40.1 |
Gravette
|
743. |
9 |
Conner Colston |
23:40.3 |
Stilwell
|
744. |
9 |
Cooper Nowell |
23:42.7 |
Dallas HSAA
|
745. |
10 |
Kyle Urban |
23:44.1 |
Har-Ber
|
746. |
9 |
Steven Dijorio |
23:44.8 |
Norman North
|
747. |
10 |
Rhett Clements |
23:45.3 |
Greenwood
|
748. |
12 |
Peyton Caraway |
23:46.6 |
Kearney
|
749. |
11 |
Franklin Lopez |
23:47.0 |
Green Forest
|
750. |
11 |
Samuel Frazier |
23:48.1 |
Pocahontas
|
751. |
12 |
Griffin Roton |
23:50.5 |
Prairie Grove
|
752. |
10 |
Wesley Martin |
23:52.1 |
Hermitage
|
753. |
10 |
Luke Rucker |
23:52.8 |
Har-Ber
|
754. |
12 |
Tyler Gutel |
23:52.9 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
755. |
12 |
Nikolas Montoya |
23:53.0 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
756. |
9 |
Elijah Leoncio |
23:54.9 |
Bartlett
|
757. |
10 |
Haden Galbaugh |
23:56.2 |
Hoover
|
758. |
11 |
Thomas Feemster |
23:56.7 |
Holland Hall
|
759. |
9 |
Micah Mills |
23:56.8 |
Jenks
|
760. |
10 |
Justin McHenry |
23:57.9 |
Willard
|
761. |
11 |
Colin Reagan |
23:58.8 |
Bartlett
|
762. |
11 |
Benny Lekdavanh |
24:01.9 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
763. |
11 |
Wyatt Mooney |
24:04.1 |
Hermitage
|
764. |
10 |
Isaiah Jellenik |
24:05.4 |
Conway
|
765. |
9 |
Hansen Lister |
24:07.7 |
Hoover
|
766. |
11 |
Austin Fincher |
24:10.8 |
Shiloh Christian
|
767. |
11 |
Evan Wright |
24:12.6 |
Bentonville West
|
768. |
10 |
Kevin Nguyen |
24:12.9 |
Bishop Kelley
|
769. |
11 |
Cole Elder |
24:14.2 |
Bergman
|
770. |
9 |
William Goode |
24:16.4 |
Central (Springfield)
|
771. |
10 |
David Moulder |
24:17.0 |
Bartlett
|
772. |
11 |
Nathan Carr |
24:17.5 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
773. |
11 |
Taylor Moreno |
24:17.7 |
Springdale
|
774. |
11 |
Brandon Polluck |
24:18.0 |
Mountain Home
|
775. |
12 |
Nicholas Anthony |
24:18.8 |
Tahlequah
|
776. |
11 |
Jair Canales |
24:21.8 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
777. |
10 |
Nathan Jackson |
24:23.3 |
Sloan-Hendrix
|
778. |
9 |
Sean Jones |
24:23.5 |
Nevada
|
779. |
10 |
Mike Treese |
24:25.4 |
Nevada
|
780. |
12 |
Niyo Pearson |
24:25.7 |
Norman North
|
781. |
12 |
Samuel Baird |
24:27.0 |
Stilwell
|
782. |
12 |
Zach Helmer |
24:27.9 |
Prairie Grove
|
783. |
9 |
Cale McConnaughey |
24:28.0 |
Willard
|
784. |
12 |
Avery Newell |
24:28.4 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
785. |
11 |
Andrew Robinson |
24:30.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
786. |
9 |
David Aleman |
24:30.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
787. |
10 |
Wesley Bonner |
24:30.4 |
Lake Hamilton
|
788. |
11 |
Justin Fishback |
24:31.5 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
789. |
10 |
Kilian Cox |
24:31.9 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
790. |
12 |
Ben Marconi |
24:32.1 |
West Memphis
|
791. |
11 |
Cody LupPlace |
24:33.4 |
Hermitage
|
792. |
10 |
Ethan Holzhauer |
24:33.7 |
De Witt
|
793. |
12 |
Patrick Mulligan |
24:34.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
794. |
10 |
Isaac Lehman |
24:34.2 |
Waco Midway
|
795. |
12 |
Gabe Sisneros |
24:37.7 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
796. |
12 |
Gabe Chandler |
24:39.3 |
Conway
|
797. |
11 |
David Cummings |
24:40.7 |
Tahlequah
|
798. |
10 |
Kaustav Sarkar |
24:43.6 |
Pulaski Academy
|
799. |
9 |
Philip Knightlester |
24:46.2 |
Casady
|
800. |
9 |
Nathan Mauck |
24:48.3 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
801. |
10 |
William Iglesias |
24:51.3 |
Haas Hall-Springdale
|
802. |
12 |
Joseph Humphies |
24:51.6 |
Siloam Springs
|
803. |
12 |
Jay Simmermon |
24:55.6 |
Bentonville West
|
804. |
10 |
Justin Chafin |
24:56.3 |
Antonian College Prep
|
805. |
11 |
Lawson Coble |
24:56.8 |
Har-Ber
|
806. |
9 |
Jack Bastnagel |
24:58.7 |
Bartlett
|
807. |
10 |
Seamus Brown |
24:58.8 |
Gravette
|
808. |
9 |
Logan Propst |
24:58.8 |
Stillwater
|
809. |
10 |
Tyler Stelly |
24:59.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
810. |
9 |
Robert Scheer |
24:59.2 |
Casady
|
811. |
9 |
Holden Bobbit |
24:59.3 |
Bartlett
|
812. |
10 |
Ian Popp |
24:59.3 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
813. |
11 |
Martin Diaz-Benito... |
24:59.8 |
Central (Springfield)
|
814. |
10 |
Cole Cash |
25:01.2 |
Prairie Grove
|
815. |
9 |
Tye Bassham |
25:02.9 |
Willard
|
816. |
9 |
Myles Warner |
25:03.5 |
Antonian College Prep
|
817. |
10 |
Benjamin Porter |
25:04.2 |
Dallas HSAA
|
818. |
10 |
Jayme Escobar |
25:05.4 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
819. |
10 |
Sam Anderson |
25:10.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
820. |
10 |
Issac Lindsey |
25:15.8 |
Dover
|
821. |
12 |
Nathan Reyes |
25:17.1 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
822. |
SO |
Hayden POE |
25:17.3 |
Ozark Catholic |
823. |
12 |
Nic Ward |
25:17.5 |
Kearney
|
824. |
11 |
Samuel Moutos |
25:17.9 |
Pulaski Academy
|
825. |
9 |
Cameron Frye |
25:18.3 |
Bartlett
|
826. |
10 |
Titus Sutterfield |
25:18.9 |
Shiloh Christian
|
827. |
10 |
Nicholas Watkins |
25:19.0 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
828. |
9 |
Owen Cantrell |
25:19.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
829. |
9 |
Ethan McGinnis |
25:19.8 |
Nevada
|
830. |
11 |
Gage Payne |
25:30.3 |
Conway
|
831. |
12 |
Alexander Davies |
25:30.7 |
Parkway North
|
832. |
12 |
Elijah Hill |
25:33.6 |
Tahlequah
|
833. |
10 |
Diego Mendez |
25:36.5 |
Green Forest
|
834. |
9 |
Christian Trussell |
25:39.5 |
Bishop Kelley
|
835. |
9 |
Edward Smith |
25:40.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
836. |
11 |
Jorge Luna |
25:43.2 |
Har-Ber
|
837. |
11 |
Austin Coronado |
25:43.6 |
Waco Midway
|
838. |
9 |
Elijah Doty |
25:43.8 |
Central (Springfield)
|
839. |
10 |
Braxton Bowers |
25:44.3 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
840. |
10 |
Seth Murray |
25:44.8 |
Prairie Grove
|
841. |
10 |
Kanon Winfield |
25:45.0 |
St George's Independ...
|
842. |
9 |
Zane Prater |
25:48.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
843. |
9 |
Reese Raborn |
25:48.2 |
Maumelle
|
844. |
9 |
Jonathan Hedrick |
25:49.9 |
Casady
|
845. |
11 |
Kelvin Garcia |
25:51.2 |
Green Forest
|
846. |
12 |
Colyn Billingsley |
25:51.7 |
Parkway North
|
847. |
12 |
Dax Duncan |
25:52.6 |
Waco Midway
|
848. |
9 |
Malachi Dascent |
25:54.3 |
Parkway North
|
849. |
9 |
Andrew Mueller |
25:55.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
850. |
10 |
Camden Allen |
25:55.8 |
Har-Ber
|
851. |
11 |
Aiden Wood |
26:00.0 |
Har-Ber
|
852. |
9 |
Nathan Guevara |
26:00.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
853. |
10 |
Cole Parks |
26:00.3 |
Har-Ber
|
854. |
10 |
Conner Ashley |
26:03.6 |
Lake Hamilton
|
855. |
11 |
Isaac Long |
26:04.1 |
Mountain Home
|
856. |
11 |
Adam Steckler |
26:10.1 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
857. |
12 |
Tyler Stivers |
26:11.2 |
Maumelle
|
858. |
9 |
Hunter Cole |
26:12.9 |
Stilwell
|
859. |
9 |
Jack Sears |
26:13.9 |
Hoover
|
860. |
9 |
Braxton Cosar |
26:14.8 |
Will Rogers
|
861. |
11 |
Vini Campelo |
26:14.9 |
Eureka Springs
|
862. |
10 |
Daniel Webster |
26:16.3 |
Bartlett
|
863. |
10 |
Elijah West |
26:16.9 |
Waco Midway
|
864. |
12 |
Angelo Bandin |
26:19.3 |
Waldron
|
865. |
12 |
Christopher Shomo |
26:23.3 |
Tahlequah
|
866. |
9 |
Ethan Murta |
26:23.6 |
Holland Hall
|
867. |
10 |
Jacob Creed |
26:28.9 |
Central (Springfield)
|
868. |
11 |
Austin Escobar |
26:37.0 |
Berryville
|
869. |
12 |
Damien Toner |
26:46.8 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
870. |
11 |
Sebast Monsour-Por... |
26:47.1 |
West Fork
|
871. |
SO |
Morgan MCCAULEY |
26:48.2 |
Thaden School |
872. |
12 |
Aiden Jones |
26:48.7 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
873. |
11 |
Josh Temple |
26:49.4 |
Maumelle
|
874. |
12 |
Braden McKenna |
26:52.2 |
Springdale
|
875. |
11 |
Wesley Duarte |
26:52.7 |
Arkansas Arts Academy
|
876. |
10 |
Adam Amer |
26:53.5 |
Holland Hall
|
877. |
9 |
Henry Tebbe |
26:54.9 |
Casady
|
878. |
10 |
Rickey Gibson |
26:57.2 |
Bartlett
|
879. |
10 |
Able Morale |
26:57.8 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
880. |
9 |
Jared Mulvaney |
27:04.2 |
Will Rogers
|
881. |
10 |
Charles Marlin |
27:07.6 |
Parkview
|
882. |
9 |
Tymon Parker-Reece |
27:08.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
883. |
9 |
Eli Walker |
27:12.3 |
Strafford
|
884. |
10 |
Samuel Rivera |
27:12.4 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
885. |
10 |
David Shaffer |
27:12.7 |
Holland Hall
|
886. |
10 |
Sam Johnson |
27:13.1 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
887. |
11 |
Grant Werner |
27:15.1 |
Maumelle
|
888. |
11 |
Ben Canada |
27:20.8 |
Waldron
|
889. |
11 |
Miles Toma |
27:26.9 |
Norman North
|
890. |
10 |
Josue Lopez |
27:30.6 |
Har-Ber
|
891. |
10 |
Trevor Tompkins |
27:32.0 |
Springdale
|
892. |
12 |
Sam Alaback |
27:41.5 |
Bishop Kelley
|
893. |
11 |
Jareth McGhee |
27:43.0 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
894. |
10 |
Matt White |
27:44.9 |
Russellville
|
895. |
11 |
Jake Provenza |
27:47.6 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
896. |
12 |
Zach Hoolihan |
27:48.5 |
Elkins
|
897. |
10 |
Zander Kimberlin-P... |
27:49.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
898. |
10 |
Robert Bennett |
27:58.1 |
Pulaski Academy
|
899. |
11 |
Mario Delahoya |
28:04.0 |
Tahlequah
|
900. |
12 |
Kayden Castles |
28:07.6 |
Conway
|
901. |
11 |
Diego Ruiz |
28:09.1 |
Har-Ber
|
902. |
10 |
Alex Moore |
28:09.6 |
Waldron
|
903. |
11 |
Dakota Paisley |
28:16.4 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
904. |
9 |
Nelson Stewart |
28:18.6 |
Holland Hall
|
905. |
10 |
William Farris |
28:18.7 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
906. |
11 |
Samuel Stranger |
28:23.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
907. |
9 |
Steven Bryson |
28:24.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
908. |
10 |
Gavin Shadden |
28:34.6 |
Farmington
|
909. |
10 |
Elijah Galdamez |
28:35.9 |
Tahlequah
|
910. |
9 |
Noah Lai |
28:52.2 |
Central (Springfield)
|
911. |
9 |
Hayden Lopez |
28:52.7 |
Hoover
|
912. |
11 |
Clay Montgomery |
28:57.2 |
Waldron
|
913. |
10 |
Carcamo Esdras |
28:58.9 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
914. |
9 |
Robbie Batson |
29:19.4 |
Tahlequah
|
915. |
12 |
Austin Holt |
29:20.6 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
916. |
SO |
Caleb WHORTON |
29:24.6 |
Thaden School |
917. |
10 |
Daniel Boyts |
29:45.2 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
918. |
10 |
Grant Stout |
30:14.7 |
Har-Ber
|
919. |
10 |
Charles Humphrey |
30:16.2 |
Will Rogers
|
920. |
11 |
Gavin McGilvray |
30:30.6 |
Little Rock Christian
|
921. |
10 |
Jacob Eastburn |
30:55.9 |
Eureka Springs
|
922. |
9 |
Hayden Reed |
30:56.0 |
Strafford
|
923. |
11 |
Corey Phipps |
30:58.7 |
Prairie Grove
|
924. |
11 |
Hunter Nystrom |
31:08.7 |
Eureka Springs
|
925. |
12 |
Alguilar Justin |
31:12.2 |
Waldron
|
926. |
SO |
Edgar PEREZ |
31:37.8 |
Ozark Catholic |
927. |
12 |
Ben Bury |
31:45.2 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
928. |
10 |
Jonathan Gadison |
32:02.8 |
Har-Ber
|
929. |
SO |
Daniela HIYAT |
33:03.8 |
Thaden School |
930. |
10 |
Elliot Lindsley |
33:34.6 |
Haas Hall-Springdale
|
931. |
10 |
Trae Johnson |
33:35.7 |
Bentonville West
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - "El Caliente"
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Southlake Carroll |
42 |
2. |
Grapevine |
139 |
3. |
Mill Valley |
192 |
4. |
Colleyville Heritage |
223 |
5. |
Olathe North |
262 |
6. |
Fayetteville |
320 |
7. |
Blue Springs South |
353 |
8. |
Bentonville |
375 |
9. |
Rogers |
380 |
10. |
Keller |
420 |
11. |
Kickapoo |
426 |
12. |
Blue Valley Northwest |
430 |
13. |
Bishop Kelley |
510 |
14. |
Shawnee Mission East |
514 |
15. |
Jenks |
514 |
16. |
Keller Timber Creek |
544 |
17. |
Blue Valley Southwest |
547 |
18. |
Washington |
547 |
19. |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
588 |
20. |
Owasso |
670 |
21. |
Festus |
734 |
22. |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
769 |
23. |
Mustang |
826 |
24. |
Norman North |
898 |
25. |
Guthrie |
900 |
26. |
Hoover |
909 |
27. |
N Richland Hills Richland |
937 |
28. |
Kearney |
957 |
29. |
Ft Worth Paschal |
962 |
30. |
Westmoore |
991 |
31. |
Piedmont |
996 |
32. |
De Soto |
1014 |
33. |
Carthage |
1036 |
34. |
Jackson |
1044 |
35. |
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic |
1045 |
36. |
Coweta |
1059 |
37. |
Valley View |
1064 |
38. |
Central (St. Joseph) |
1071 |
39. |
Springdale |
1086 |
40. |
Awty International |
1097 |
41. |
Ft Worth Boswell |
1222 |
42. |
Casady |
1242 |
43. |
Blue Eye |
1243 |
44. |
White Settlement Brewer |
1249 |
45. |
Har-Ber |
1261 |
46. |
Arlington |
1273 |
47. |
La Porte |
1275 |
48. |
El Dorado Springs |
1328 |
49. |
Belton |
1368 |
50. |
Stillwater |
1391 |
51. |
Nevada |
1395 |
52. |
Waco Midway |
1410 |
53. |
Mountain Home |
1412 |
54. |
Collierville |
1413 |
55. |
Vilonia |
1444 |
56. |
Russellville |
1455 |
57. |
Briarcrest Christian |
1470 |
58. |
Jonesboro Senior |
1523 |
59. |
Lincoln Christian |
1588 |
60. |
Bartlesville |
1589 |
61. |
Parkview |
1639 |
62. |
Little Rock Christian |
1650 |
63. |
Tahlequah |
1699 |
64. |
Mt Saint Mary |
1704 |
65. |
Mt Saint Mary |
1704 |
66. |
Bryant |
1728 |
67. |
Santa Fe South Charter |
1844 |
68. |
Fort Smith Northside |
1850 |
69. |
Providence Classical Christi... |
1864 |
70. |
Prairie Grove |
1966 |
71. |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts |
1981 |
72. |
Airline |
1994 |
73. |
Bartlett |
2030 |
74. |
Whitehaven |
2045 |
75. |
Little Rock Central |
2098 |
76. |
Cassville |
2107 |
77. |
Strafford |
2121 |
78. |
Holland Hall |
2224 |
79. |
Greenland |
2270 |
80. |
Sarcoxie |
2375 |
81. |
Northwest Classen |
2384 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Avery Clover |
18:07.6 |
Humble Atascocita
|
2. |
12 |
Jenna Holland |
18:19.3 |
Southlake Carroll
|
3. |
10 |
Kaylie Cox |
18:39.7 |
Southlake Carroll
|
4. |
12 |
Lydia Lo |
18:43.3 |
Southlake Carroll
|
5. |
10 |
Avery Mazzei |
18:48.9 |
Jenks
|
6. |
10 |
Austin Owen |
18:49.7 |
Lewisville Marcus
|
7. |
11 |
Allison Newman |
18:51.1 |
St George's Independ...
|
8. |
11 |
Riley Beach |
18:51.7 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
9. |
12 |
Andrea Acuna |
18:51.7 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
10. |
12 |
Grace Litzinger |
18:58.5 |
Fayetteville
|
11. |
10 |
Kaylee Tobaben |
19:04.5 |
Olathe North
|
12. |
9 |
Klarie Brown |
19:04.8 |
Kickapoo
|
13. |
11 |
Caroline Burrow |
19:05.3 |
Grapevine
|
14. |
11 |
Abigail McIlvain |
19:05.9 |
Southlake Carroll
|
15. |
10 |
Ally Kruger |
19:06.4 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
16. |
11 |
Felisa Saheib |
19:09.8 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
17. |
10 |
Mya Trober |
19:10.1 |
Blue Springs South
|
18. |
12 |
Gretchen Pfeiffer |
19:12.0 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
19. |
10 |
Katie Schwartzkopf |
19:14.7 |
Mill Valley
|
20. |
11 |
Carolyn Thurlby |
19:15.6 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
21. |
10 |
Riley Arnold |
19:16.3 |
Blue Eye
|
22. |
12 |
Anabelle White |
19:18.5 |
Westmoore
|
23. |
9 |
Lauren Rutlin |
19:19.1 |
St George's Independ...
|
24. |
12 |
Morgan Koca |
19:22.0 |
Mill Valley
|
25. |
10 |
Ann-Marie Braese |
19:22.1 |
Arlington
|
26. |
12 |
Marissa Dick |
19:25.5 |
Raymore-Peculiar
|
27. |
11 |
Gabi Barrera |
19:26.8 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
28. |
9 |
Carson Wasemiller |
19:27.0 |
Fayetteville
|
29. |
11 |
Ali Nachtigal |
19:28.8 |
Rogers
|
30. |
12 |
Tatum Foreman |
19:31.0 |
Southlake Carroll
|
31. |
12 |
Alexa Karmis |
19:33.0 |
Southlake Carroll
|
32. |
12 |
Taylor Koeth |
19:34.2 |
Greenwood
|
33. |
9 |
Theresa McCullough |
19:34.3 |
Grapevine
|
34. |
12 |
Ashley Dove |
19:34.9 |
Grapevine
|
35. |
12 |
Kacey Duvall |
19:35.7 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
36. |
11 |
Marcie Cudworth |
19:38.9 |
Mountain Home
|
37. |
12 |
Katherine McElaney |
19:39.1 |
Southlake Carroll
|
38. |
12 |
Sierra Williams |
19:41.1 |
Owasso
|
39. |
11 |
Mary Margaret Harris |
19:44.1 |
Fayetteville
|
40. |
12 |
Lauren Low |
19:44.3 |
Blue Springs South
|
41. |
11 |
Rachel Sutliff |
19:44.4 |
Grapevine
|
42. |
10 |
Ayden Kearney |
19:44.6 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
43. |
11 |
Gigi Loffredo |
19:45.2 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
44. |
11 |
Brinn Wilson |
19:45.9 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
45. |
9 |
Kylie Himes |
19:47.7 |
Grapevine
|
46. |
10 |
Ella Eureste |
19:48.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
47. |
12 |
Molly Haymaker |
19:57.5 |
Mill Valley
|
48. |
10 |
Carolyn King |
19:59.2 |
Frisco Wakeland
|
49. |
11 |
Mia Reed |
20:00.0 |
Washington
|
50. |
12 |
Sarah Whitaker |
20:00.2 |
Olathe North
|
51. |
9 |
Olivia Fosbenner |
20:02.6 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
52. |
11 |
Demi White |
20:05.2 |
Festus
|
53. |
11 |
Irina Honc |
20:07.2 |
Olathe North
|
54. |
11 |
Britton Russell |
20:07.9 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
55. |
11 |
Addie Brooks |
20:08.2 |
Lincoln Christian
|
56. |
11 |
Grace Williamson |
20:08.8 |
Southlake Carroll
|
57. |
12 |
Calli Beshore |
20:09.5 |
Nevada
|
58. |
11 |
Josie Taylor |
20:09.5 |
Mill Valley
|
59. |
11 |
Laurel Hook |
20:09.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
60. |
9 |
Ava Bushaw |
20:09.6 |
Southlake Carroll
|
61. |
9 |
Sofia San Miguel |
20:10.2 |
Awty International
|
62. |
11 |
Ginger Macinnis Pi... |
20:10.2 |
Westmoore
|
63. |
10 |
Cecilia Fisher |
20:10.6 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
64. |
9 |
Oona Nelson |
20:11.0 |
Bishop Seabury
|
65. |
10 |
Jaclyn Turner |
20:11.4 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
66. |
12 |
Vera Thompson |
20:11.8 |
Keller
|
67. |
11 |
Chelsea Jorgensen |
20:12.7 |
Bentonville
|
68. |
10 |
Avery Arnold |
20:13.4 |
Blue Eye
|
69. |
12 |
Jenari Lopez |
20:14.6 |
Carthage
|
70. |
11 |
Madelyn Gray |
20:15.3 |
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
71. |
12 |
Sara Crosley |
20:16.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
72. |
10 |
Peyton Fiorito |
20:16.9 |
Keller
|
73. |
11 |
Macie Cash |
20:18.4 |
Greenwood
|
74. |
11 |
Jalynn Lozano |
20:18.5 |
La Porte
|
75. |
12 |
Paige Fallis |
20:18.8 |
Blue Springs South
|
76. |
10 |
Kira Almsberger |
20:19.8 |
Olathe North
|
77. |
10 |
Abigail Elcan |
20:21.2 |
Providence Classical...
|
78. |
11 |
Mia Soo Hoo |
20:21.5 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
79. |
12 |
Mercy Dement |
20:22.0 |
Guthrie
|
80. |
12 |
Jenna Walker |
20:22.2 |
Mill Valley
|
81. |
11 |
Jade Robinson |
20:24.1 |
Norman North
|
82. |
10 |
Anabelle Bradley |
20:24.6 |
Bentonville
|
83. |
12 |
Rebecca Beard |
20:25.8 |
Maumelle
|
84. |
11 |
Jessica Donnelly |
20:26.5 |
Washington
|
85. |
9 |
Ryann Barber |
20:26.8 |
Jenks
|
86. |
11 |
Emily Robinson |
20:27.0 |
Bentonville
|
87. |
10 |
Kristin Mader |
20:27.5 |
Southlake Carroll
|
88. |
12 |
Abbigael Woods |
20:28.2 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
89. |
12 |
Amanda Hurtado |
20:28.4 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
90. |
10 |
Sophia Hinkebein |
20:29.8 |
Bentonville
|
91. |
10 |
Kate Nachtigal |
20:30.3 |
Rogers
|
92. |
9 |
Lakyn Webb |
20:30.4 |
Mustang
|
93. |
12 |
Sarah McDonald |
20:31.3 |
St George's Independ...
|
94. |
9 |
Julia Donnelly |
20:32.0 |
Washington
|
95. |
11 |
Courtney Bloom |
20:32.2 |
Union
|
96. |
11 |
Claire Compher |
20:33.1 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
97. |
11 |
Shelby Udovich |
20:34.7 |
Arlington
|
98. |
10 |
Sally Cybulski |
20:35.0 |
Kickapoo
|
99. |
11 |
Riley Richardson |
20:36.0 |
Grapevine
|
100. |
10 |
Olivia Jones |
20:36.1 |
Southlake Carroll
|
101. |
12 |
Sara Holman |
20:36.8 |
Conway
|
102. |
10 |
Tara Randol |
20:37.1 |
Kickapoo
|
103. |
12 |
Payton Wichman |
20:38.4 |
Southlake Carroll
|
104. |
12 |
Ashley Goforth |
20:39.5 |
Union
|
105. |
11 |
Kate Kowalik |
20:39.9 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
106. |
10 |
Morgan Jeffares |
20:40.2 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
107. |
10 |
Shanta Ramdas |
20:41.6 |
Casady
|
108. |
10 |
Allison Faerber |
20:42.0 |
Festus
|
109. |
12 |
Elena Fries |
20:42.4 |
Bartlesville
|
110. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Ruiz |
20:42.7 |
Rogers
|
111. |
11 |
Hailey Day |
20:42.8 |
Rogers
|
112. |
12 |
Alyssa Deupree |
20:43.2 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
113. |
10 |
Abigayle Kuehne |
20:43.2 |
Grapevine
|
114. |
9 |
Natalie Ng |
20:44.2 |
Southlake Carroll
|
115. |
9 |
Adrianna McCullough |
20:44.3 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
116. |
12 |
Hannah Salyer |
20:45.7 |
Keller
|
117. |
10 |
Jolie Strawn |
20:46.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
118. |
12 |
Charissa Helms-Pit... |
20:46.6 |
Russellville
|
119. |
10 |
Cayden Brickman |
20:46.8 |
Stillwater
|
120. |
11 |
Ellen Beard |
20:48.3 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
121. |
12 |
Kate Reppeto |
20:48.7 |
Southlake Carroll
|
122. |
9 |
Scarlett Pearlman |
20:49.5 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
123. |
9 |
Janet Fu |
20:50.3 |
Fayetteville
|
124. |
9 |
Ashley Girouard |
20:52.7 |
Hoover
|
125. |
9 |
Audrey Hill |
20:53.9 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
126. |
9 |
Sasha Crawford |
20:55.2 |
Keller
|
127. |
12 |
Victoria Johnson |
20:55.9 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
128. |
12 |
Natalie Wagoner |
20:56.8 |
Olathe North
|
129. |
12 |
Olivia Edstrom |
20:57.0 |
Plano West
|
130. |
10 |
Lila Nicodemus |
20:58.3 |
Grapevine
|
131. |
10 |
Julianna Breazeale |
20:58.8 |
Rogers
|
132. |
10 |
Nicole Giam |
20:58.8 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
133. |
12 |
Eleanor Hlobik |
20:59.1 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
134. |
11 |
Emma Selph |
20:59.2 |
Bentonville
|
135. |
9 |
Hannah Klaiber |
20:59.3 |
El Dorado Springs
|
136. |
11 |
Kelly McAlister |
20:59.4 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
137. |
10 |
Kat Harris |
21:00.9 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
138. |
12 |
Elizabeth Heffernan |
21:01.0 |
Bentonville
|
139. |
11 |
Jillian Vaughn |
21:01.7 |
Kearney
|
140. |
12 |
Rachel Nguyen |
21:02.4 |
Southlake Carroll
|
141. |
10 |
Ava Latu |
21:03.5 |
Keller
|
142. |
11 |
Alyssa Halcomb |
21:04.1 |
Hoover
|
143. |
10 |
McKenna Ledgerwood |
21:04.8 |
Blue Springs South
|
144. |
9 |
Abby Elam |
21:04.8 |
Kearney
|
145. |
9 |
Kendal Minton |
21:05.0 |
Valley View
|
146. |
11 |
Grace Strongman |
21:05.8 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
147. |
12 |
Elisabeth Patterson |
21:06.1 |
Plano West
|
148. |
12 |
Jasmine Acosta |
21:06.2 |
Springdale
|
149. |
11 |
Hannah Rossman |
21:06.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
150. |
12 |
Jillian Kiefer |
21:06.8 |
Olathe North
|
151. |
11 |
Elaina Hinkle |
21:07.8 |
Mustang
|
152. |
12 |
Sophia Leftwich |
21:08.6 |
Festus
|
153. |
11 |
Ashtyn Melton |
21:08.6 |
Kickapoo
|
154. |
11 |
Abigail Hills |
21:09.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
155. |
10 |
Sophey Pope |
21:09.7 |
Valley View
|
156. |
11 |
Blake Holland |
21:11.6 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
157. |
10 |
Esperanza Trejo |
21:13.2 |
Springdale
|
158. |
10 |
Amy Woolsey |
21:14.0 |
Blue Springs South
|
159. |
12 |
Isabel Izquierdo |
21:14.2 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
160. |
11 |
Allison Stephens |
21:14.4 |
Kickapoo
|
161. |
9 |
Brelee Burcham |
21:15.0 |
Coweta
|
162. |
10 |
Julia Reed |
21:15.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
163. |
11 |
Mary Beth Bailey |
21:15.4 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
164. |
12 |
Felicity West |
21:15.5 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
165. |
12 |
Kate Barnes |
21:15.6 |
Little Rock Christian
|
166. |
10 |
Deborah Mazzei |
21:17.1 |
Jenks
|
167. |
10 |
Katherine Bishop |
21:18.1 |
Bishop Kelley
|
168. |
10 |
Naomi Green |
21:19.1 |
La Porte
|
169. |
12 |
Tori Wells |
21:19.7 |
Guthrie
|
170. |
11 |
Summer Brown |
21:19.7 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
171. |
12 |
Nada Haddad |
21:19.7 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
172. |
9 |
Halle Heeren |
21:20.7 |
Olathe North
|
173. |
11 |
Olivia VanHootegem |
21:21.0 |
Norman North
|
174. |
10 |
Shelby Kihega |
21:22.3 |
Jenks
|
175. |
12 |
Allessandra Isella |
21:23.6 |
Guthrie
|
176. |
9 |
Isabella Donze |
21:24.1 |
Kearney
|
177. |
9 |
Jillian Crawford |
21:24.7 |
Piedmont
|
178. |
9 |
Mallorie Metzger |
21:25.2 |
Jackson
|
179. |
9 |
Cambria Keith |
21:25.2 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
180. |
10 |
Addison Gehring |
21:25.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
181. |
12 |
Hannah Reed |
21:26.0 |
Owasso
|
182. |
9 |
Andie Humes |
21:26.1 |
Owasso
|
183. |
10 |
Emma Hurlbut |
21:27.2 |
Collierville
|
184. |
10 |
Marina Carlos |
21:27.8 |
Awty International
|
185. |
11 |
Lillian Nix |
21:28.9 |
Washington
|
186. |
10 |
Megan Venturella |
21:29.7 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
187. |
11 |
Reese McMillan |
21:29.7 |
Valley View
|
188. |
11 |
Mia John |
21:30.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
189. |
9 |
Jade Devine |
21:30.4 |
Fayetteville
|
190. |
11 |
Gabrielle Vargus |
21:31.0 |
Jenks
|
191. |
10 |
Anne Schneider |
21:31.6 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
192. |
11 |
Rykhr Grissom |
21:32.6 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
193. |
9 |
Olivia Graham |
21:35.0 |
Owasso
|
194. |
11 |
Griffyn Young |
21:36.5 |
Plano West
|
195. |
12 |
Kendall Edelen |
21:36.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
196. |
12 |
Riley Nichols |
21:36.8 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
197. |
9 |
Colleen McAlister |
21:37.1 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
198. |
10 |
Alexandra Borovich |
21:37.4 |
Bishop Kelley
|
199. |
9 |
Alex Butler |
21:37.6 |
Mustang
|
200. |
10 |
Alexis Liess |
21:37.6 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
201. |
10 |
Maite Mendez higuera |
21:37.6 |
Jackson
|
202. |
11 |
Maylea Brawner |
21:37.9 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
203. |
12 |
Jazuri Lopez |
21:38.2 |
Carthage
|
204. |
9 |
Kinslee Fullner |
21:39.2 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
205. |
10 |
Katelyn Gress |
21:39.5 |
De Soto
|
206. |
9 |
Erin Jones-Taylor |
21:39.5 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
207. |
10 |
Sydney Vann |
21:39.7 |
Owasso
|
208. |
9 |
Casey Storer |
21:40.0 |
Keller
|
209. |
9 |
Abby Sheerin |
21:40.1 |
De Soto
|
210. |
10 |
Gabriella DeGeorge |
21:40.4 |
Lincoln Christian
|
211. |
9 |
Emily Stansberger |
21:41.7 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
212. |
12 |
Zoey Schillinger |
21:42.2 |
Olathe North
|
213. |
11 |
Jillian Skalicky |
21:42.3 |
Bartlesville
|
214. |
12 |
Sarah Smith |
21:42.8 |
Life Way Christian
|
215. |
10 |
Kate McKinney |
21:45.4 |
Regent Preparatory
|
216. |
10 |
Macie Brannum |
21:46.3 |
Piedmont
|
217. |
9 |
Macey Brooks |
21:48.2 |
Coweta
|
218. |
9 |
Stevi Johnson |
21:49.1 |
Norman North
|
219. |
11 |
Paige Twiehaus |
21:49.3 |
Jenks
|
220. |
9 |
Allie Rains |
21:49.5 |
Nevada
|
221. |
9 |
Anderson Berger |
21:49.9 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
222. |
12 |
Brooklyn Beck |
21:50.2 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
223. |
12 |
Paige Butler |
21:50.3 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
224. |
10 |
Abigail Livingston |
21:51.5 |
Har-Ber
|
225. |
11 |
Jescina Droughn |
21:51.6 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
226. |
11 |
Lauren Hammer |
21:51.8 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
227. |
11 |
Perla Servin |
21:52.1 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
228. |
9 |
Amerlia Ahlert |
21:52.6 |
Norman North
|
229. |
10 |
Tarryn Lowry |
21:53.2 |
Jenks
|
230. |
11 |
Grace Kreeger |
21:53.3 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
231. |
12 |
Grace Schwope |
21:53.8 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
232. |
10 |
Silvana Pierce |
21:54.0 |
Keller
|
233. |
12 |
Justine Wheeler |
21:54.1 |
De Soto
|
234. |
12 |
Lauren Millikin |
21:54.6 |
Vilonia
|
235. |
10 |
Rylee Patterson |
21:54.9 |
Mountain Home
|
236. |
10 |
Elisabeth Canjar |
21:55.6 |
Awty International
|
237. |
11 |
Jessica Kirchner |
21:56.3 |
Fayetteville
|
238. |
10 |
Aubrey Bray |
21:56.5 |
Piedmont
|
239. |
11 |
Jessie Sanders |
21:56.9 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
240. |
10 |
Honor Pearson |
21:57.5 |
Keller
|
241. |
11 |
McKenna Jacquin |
21:57.7 |
Washington
|
242. |
10 |
Laura Davis |
21:57.8 |
Keller Timber Creek
|
243. |
9 |
Caitlin Grover |
21:58.3 |
Blue Springs South
|
244. |
12 |
Elizabeth Harness |
21:58.5 |
Festus
|
245. |
9 |
Maria Raglow |
21:58.6 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
246. |
12 |
Cecilia Doss |
21:59.3 |
Berryville
|
247. |
11 |
Neida Rojo |
21:59.7 |
Har-Ber
|
248. |
9 |
Katie Jones |
22:00.6 |
Mustang
|
249. |
9 |
Sydney Phelps |
22:00.9 |
Belton
|
250. |
11 |
Hannah Bowden |
22:03.5 |
Waco Midway
|
251. |
10 |
Quincy Hubert |
22:04.4 |
Mill Valley
|
252. |
12 |
Caroline Russell |
22:05.6 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
253. |
10 |
Bridget Roy |
22:06.2 |
Mill Valley
|
254. |
10 |
Lilah Genel |
22:06.4 |
Parkview
|
255. |
12 |
Gracie Sears |
22:07.5 |
Hoover
|
256. |
9 |
Allison Fernstrom |
22:07.9 |
Bentonville
|
257. |
10 |
Layla Fliege |
22:08.0 |
Jackson
|
258. |
12 |
Kelcey Brown |
22:08.1 |
Kickapoo
|
259. |
12 |
Virginia Hernandez |
22:09.4 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
260. |
12 |
Kaitlyn King |
22:10.0 |
Frisco Wakeland
|
261. |
11 |
Aubrey Byers |
22:10.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
262. |
12 |
Jordan Jones |
22:11.8 |
Belton
|
263. |
12 |
Emma Bell |
22:12.3 |
Waco Midway
|
264. |
12 |
Lane Heilman |
22:12.4 |
De Soto
|
265. |
9 |
Lydia Dolezal |
22:12.5 |
Stillwater
|
266. |
12 |
Zenaida Burgos |
22:12.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
267. |
10 |
Elise Hale |
22:12.9 |
Edmond Santa Fe
|
268. |
9 |
Rachel Caldwell |
22:13.1 |
Piedmont
|
269. |
10 |
Sara Paz |
22:13.3 |
Union
|
270. |
11 |
Molly Morris |
22:13.4 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
271. |
11 |
Alex Harper |
22:14.4 |
Coweta
|
272. |
11 |
Caroline Cheney |
22:14.6 |
Nolan Catholic
|
273. |
9 |
Paige Thielen |
22:14.7 |
Blue Springs South
|
274. |
11 |
Anna Caroline Knight |
22:14.9 |
Hoover
|
275. |
10 |
Grace Parises |
22:15.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
276. |
10 |
Jocelyn Araujo |
22:16.0 |
Springdale
|
277. |
10 |
Adrienne Rockette |
22:17.6 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
278. |
9 |
Haiden Cowdery |
22:18.0 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
279. |
12 |
Chloe Gatch |
22:19.5 |
Aledo
|
280. |
11 |
Cali Dorman |
22:19.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
281. |
10 |
Lily Couch |
22:19.8 |
Tahlequah
|
282. |
10 |
Lexi Meier |
22:19.9 |
Piedmont
|
283. |
11 |
Alyssa LeDuc |
22:21.6 |
Prairie Grove
|
284. |
12 |
Saylor Vera |
22:21.6 |
Har-Ber
|
285. |
9 |
Avery Ferguson |
22:21.8 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
286. |
12 |
Caitlyn Midkiff |
22:22.4 |
Southlake Carroll
|
287. |
11 |
Nicole Schottler |
22:22.7 |
De Soto
|
288. |
10 |
Vivianne Farlander |
22:23.0 |
Plano West
|
289. |
11 |
Eden Schwarz |
22:23.1 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
290. |
10 |
Alexandra Horn |
22:23.6 |
Keller
|
291. |
12 |
Madi Moss |
22:24.5 |
Keller
|
292. |
11 |
Kimberly Hernandez |
22:25.7 |
Carthage
|
293. |
12 |
Lindsey Burns |
22:26.2 |
Blue Springs South
|
294. |
11 |
Isabel Lynch |
22:27.3 |
Stillwater
|
295. |
10 |
Tayler Williams |
22:27.4 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
296. |
12 |
Gabriela Meriano |
22:28.3 |
Blue Valley Northwest
|
297. |
11 |
Abigail Batchelor |
22:29.8 |
Hoover
|
298. |
10 |
Kyra Patel |
22:30.2 |
Casady
|
299. |
12 |
Cayley Del Monte |
22:30.7 |
Owasso
|
300. |
11 |
Jillian Colclassure |
22:31.0 |
Bryant
|
301. |
11 |
Fatima Hussain |
22:31.6 |
Colleyville Heritage
|
302. |
10 |
Addie Heisserer |
22:31.7 |
Jackson
|
303. |
10 |
Alexis Ray |
22:31.8 |
Mustang
|
304. |
12 |
Samantha Benhumea |
22:32.3 |
Carthage
|
305. |
10 |
Hailey Secrest |
22:33.3 |
Coweta
|
306. |
11 |
Gabby Reina |
22:34.0 |
Har-Ber
|
307. |
10 |
Kaitlyn Leaty |
22:35.7 |
Guthrie
|
308. |
9 |
Emmye Conway |
22:35.8 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
309. |
10 |
Darlene Chacon |
22:36.2 |
Russellville
|
310. |
11 |
Elizabeth Steele |
22:36.6 |
Jackson
|
311. |
12 |
Bryn Westby |
22:36.7 |
Vilonia
|
312. |
10 |
Anna Pittman |
22:36.9 |
Fayetteville
|
313. |
12 |
Eva Miranda |
22:37.1 |
Springdale
|
314. |
11 |
Ryleigh Hale |
22:37.9 |
Coweta
|
315. |
10 |
Braylynn Siercks |
22:38.0 |
Blue Eye
|
316. |
11 |
Ella Barrett |
22:38.2 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
317. |
10 |
Morgan Mitchell |
22:38.3 |
El Dorado Springs
|
318. |
10 |
Sophia Burke |
22:38.4 |
Bartlett
|
319. |
11 |
Peyton Gristina |
22:38.5 |
Ft Worth Paschal
|
320. |
10 |
Kenli Rader |
22:39.5 |
El Dorado Springs
|
321. |
11 |
Aria Cunningham |
22:39.7 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
322. |
9 |
Colbi Wood |
22:40.0 |
El Dorado Springs
|
323. |
10 |
Anna Ungvari |
22:40.1 |
Casady
|
324. |
11 |
Reagan Hendricks |
22:40.3 |
Hoover
|
325. |
10 |
Molly McDaniel |
22:40.3 |
Festus
|
326. |
9 |
Claire Barnes |
22:40.8 |
Little Rock Christian
|
327. |
11 |
Lauren Wallace |
22:41.6 |
Hoover
|
328. |
9 |
Mia Loafman |
22:41.6 |
Rogers
|
329. |
11 |
Alayna Wicklund |
22:41.6 |
Rogers
|
330. |
10 |
Susan Gonzales |
22:42.1 |
Collierville
|
331. |
10 |
Abby Smith |
22:42.4 |
Kearney
|
332. |
12 |
Amy Jarjoura |
22:42.7 |
Casady
|
333. |
9 |
Itcel Duran |
22:43.4 |
Will Rogers
|
334. |
11 |
Angelina Judge |
22:43.8 |
Keller
|
335. |
9 |
Torie Whitbeck |
22:44.1 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
336. |
12 |
Jada Hubbert |
22:44.4 |
Parkview
|
337. |
10 |
Naia Shepherd |
22:44.8 |
Piedmont
|
338. |
12 |
Kayden Fisher |
22:45.5 |
Jackson
|
339. |
12 |
Bella Bevel |
22:45.9 |
Mountain Home
|
340. |
12 |
Annistyn Stanley |
22:46.2 |
Mustang
|
341. |
11 |
Madden Rogers |
22:47.3 |
Valley View
|
342. |
9 |
Macee Bradford |
22:49.7 |
Belton
|
343. |
9 |
Megan Bell |
22:50.6 |
Waco Midway
|
344. |
11 |
Allie Glenn |
22:51.0 |
Westmoore
|
345. |
10 |
Belen Villarreal |
22:51.4 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
346. |
12 |
Aubrey Campos |
22:52.1 |
Greenland
|
347. |
12 |
Iza Hernandez |
22:52.8 |
La Porte
|
348. |
11 |
Sophie McCadams |
22:53.1 |
Jackson
|
349. |
11 |
Abigail Brown |
22:53.9 |
Guthrie
|
350. |
11 |
Alison Grant |
22:54.4 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
351. |
12 |
Sylvia Asuncion-Cr... |
22:54.5 |
Belton
|
352. |
9 |
Kathryn Hadrava |
22:55.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
353. |
10 |
Ashley Canady |
22:55.5 |
Aledo
|
354. |
10 |
Caroline Moerbe |
22:55.8 |
Collierville
|
355. |
10 |
Angel Whisman |
22:56.4 |
Coweta
|
356. |
11 |
Cecelia Martinez |
22:56.4 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
357. |
11 |
Madison Moore |
22:57.3 |
Bryant
|
358. |
10 |
Kimberly Hernandez |
22:58.8 |
Jacksonville
|
359. |
12 |
Evelyn Roesner |
22:59.2 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
360. |
11 |
Liliana Guevara |
22:59.9 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
361. |
10 |
MaKenna Becker |
23:00.7 |
Kearney
|
362. |
9 |
Paris Taylor |
23:01.5 |
Westmoore
|
363. |
10 |
Lena Rush |
23:02.2 |
Van Buren
|
364. |
12 |
Dirie Balderas |
23:02.6 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
365. |
11 |
Ashleigh Stephen |
23:03.3 |
Whitehaven
|
366. |
10 |
Katie Beyer |
23:03.4 |
De Soto
|
367. |
10 |
Madison Long |
23:03.7 |
Parkview
|
368. |
11 |
Sarah Scanlon |
23:03.7 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
369. |
10 |
Alison Roy |
23:04.7 |
De Soto
|
370. |
11 |
Phoebe Sanders |
23:06.3 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
371. |
12 |
Julia JOY |
23:06.4 |
Norman North
|
372. |
11 |
Keysli Elias |
23:07.6 |
Carthage
|
373. |
10 |
Isabella Thompson |
23:08.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
374. |
9 |
Avery Morris |
23:09.5 |
Nevada
|
375. |
11 |
Shelby Duncan |
23:10.2 |
Vilonia
|
376. |
10 |
Ellie Hammond |
23:10.3 |
Waco Midway
|
377. |
10 |
Avree Fallias |
23:10.8 |
Russellville
|
378. |
12 |
Lauren Peak |
23:12.8 |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
379. |
9 |
Rachel Stark |
23:12.9 |
Collierville
|
380. |
10 |
Livi McKnight |
23:14.5 |
Little Rock Central
|
381. |
9 |
Elli Moll |
23:14.9 |
Kickapoo
|
382. |
11 |
Tiffany McHenry |
23:14.9 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
383. |
11 |
Lauren Estrada |
23:15.3 |
Mustang
|
384. |
11 |
Molly Costello |
23:17.1 |
Norman North
|
385. |
11 |
Olivia Shults |
23:17.2 |
Westmoore
|
386. |
12 |
Haleigh Mccamy |
23:18.5 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
387. |
10 |
Emily Wilson |
23:18.9 |
Mustang
|
388. |
12 |
Michelle Salazar |
23:20.2 |
Will Rogers
|
389. |
10 |
Cheyann Kenady |
23:20.3 |
Buffalo
|
390. |
11 |
Madeline Ciesla |
23:20.6 |
Greenwood
|
391. |
11 |
Sarah Synar |
23:21.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
392. |
11 |
Amy Lawrence |
23:21.3 |
Rogers
|
393. |
10 |
Mia Patrikios |
23:21.5 |
Arlington
|
394. |
10 |
Rebecca O'Dea |
23:22.5 |
Regent Preparatory
|
395. |
12 |
Sierra Warner |
23:23.1 |
Guthrie
|
396. |
10 |
Lindsay Sprung |
23:24.0 |
Washington
|
397. |
9 |
Aerica Elder |
23:24.4 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
398. |
9 |
Lilyan Winter |
23:24.6 |
Coweta
|
399. |
11 |
Riley Decker |
23:27.3 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
400. |
10 |
Josie Throckmorton |
23:28.0 |
Guthrie
|
401. |
12 |
Laci McKay |
23:28.6 |
Vilonia
|
402. |
9 |
Bekah Weber |
23:29.0 |
Providence Classical...
|
403. |
11 |
Emma Buck |
23:29.8 |
Vilonia
|
404. |
10 |
Anna Keefer |
23:31.3 |
Awty International
|
405. |
12 |
Madalynn Ward |
23:32.2 |
Strafford
|
406. |
11 |
Olivia Chace |
23:33.9 |
Kansas City East Chr...
|
407. |
12 |
Taylor Goodson |
23:34.6 |
Jackson
|
408. |
11 |
Allison Meyer |
23:37.2 |
Washington
|
409. |
12 |
Kailyn Stonebraker |
23:37.8 |
Westmoore
|
410. |
11 |
Aggie Edwards |
23:39.0 |
Kearney
|
411. |
12 |
Anna Tweedy |
23:40.4 |
Norman North
|
412. |
9 |
Emma Maxwell |
23:44.2 |
Tahlequah
|
413. |
12 |
Emili Bravo |
23:44.2 |
Springdale
|
414. |
9 |
Hattie Luke |
23:45.4 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
415. |
12 |
Rachel Geasland |
23:45.7 |
Tahlequah
|
416. |
10 |
Courtney Fadler |
23:46.6 |
Festus
|
417. |
12 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez |
23:46.6 |
Russellville
|
418. |
10 |
McKenzie Drake |
23:47.2 |
Belton
|
419. |
10 |
Kamryn Holland |
23:47.2 |
Piedmont
|
420. |
11 |
Ashley Guadamuz |
23:47.5 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
421. |
11 |
Brittany McHenry |
23:48.6 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
422. |
10 |
Anna Melega |
23:49.4 |
Holland Hall
|
423. |
9 |
Isabelle Van Zanten |
23:50.1 |
Nolan Catholic
|
424. |
11 |
Kaylen Harris |
23:50.2 |
Airline
|
425. |
12 |
Makayla Kerns |
23:51.1 |
Central (St. Joseph)
|
426. |
12 |
Lucia Motta |
23:51.3 |
Awty International
|
427. |
11 |
Lily Sonday |
23:52.8 |
Keller
|
428. |
9 |
Camryn Jaramillo |
23:54.1 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
429. |
12 |
Sarah Myane |
23:54.5 |
Prairie Grove
|
430. |
9 |
Julia Janknecht |
23:55.6 |
Casady
|
431. |
12 |
Katherine Hill |
23:55.9 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
432. |
11 |
Natalee Bergeron |
23:56.0 |
La Porte
|
433. |
12 |
Nataly Nailing |
23:57.2 |
Fayetteville
|
434. |
11 |
Annette Ramirez |
23:57.4 |
Sarcoxie
|
435. |
10 |
Brynn Gines |
23:57.7 |
Airline
|
436. |
10 |
Jessica Francis |
23:57.8 |
Collierville
|
437. |
10 |
Chloe Bonham |
23:59.4 |
Kearney
|
438. |
10 |
Danielle Booker |
24:00.1 |
Whitehaven
|
439. |
11 |
Lana Daniels |
24:01.6 |
Piedmont
|
440. |
9 |
Taryn Cypert |
24:01.9 |
Norman North
|
441. |
11 |
Hayes Hasseltine |
24:03.3 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
442. |
11 |
Yecenia Cortez |
24:03.9 |
Keller
|
443. |
10 |
Erika Neal |
24:06.4 |
Waco Midway
|
444. |
12 |
Tia Alegria |
24:06.9 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
445. |
12 |
Chloe Sharp |
24:07.4 |
Cave City
|
446. |
10 |
Jamie Gashler |
24:08.2 |
Har-Ber
|
447. |
11 |
Alyssa Quevedo |
24:08.3 |
Nolan Catholic
|
448. |
11 |
Kaitlyn Bishop |
24:08.8 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
449. |
10 |
Anna Bowler |
24:08.8 |
Jenks
|
450. |
10 |
Katie McKay |
24:09.2 |
Vilonia
|
451. |
11 |
Teryn Senn |
24:10.5 |
Belton
|
452. |
11 |
Emma Dehoyos |
24:10.8 |
Ft Worth Boswell
|
453. |
11 |
Crystin Tinney |
24:11.1 |
Waco Midway
|
454. |
12 |
Montserrat Luna |
24:11.9 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
455. |
12 |
Alondra Vargas |
24:12.9 |
Nolan Catholic
|
456. |
11 |
Alex Doyle |
24:13.5 |
Waco Midway
|
457. |
9 |
Kailey Foster |
24:13.8 |
Collierville
|
458. |
10 |
Malena Ayala |
24:14.3 |
Valley View
|
459. |
10 |
Shannon Cook |
24:14.8 |
Belton
|
460. |
12 |
Briana Ruiz |
24:15.2 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
461. |
10 |
Maddi Maples |
24:16.4 |
Strafford
|
462. |
12 |
Sandra Gomez |
24:16.9 |
Har-Ber
|
463. |
9 |
Salendia Melo |
24:17.0 |
Tahlequah
|
464. |
10 |
Alexis Lira |
24:17.0 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
465. |
10 |
Lilly White |
24:18.4 |
Gentry Public
|
466. |
11 |
Hadley McBride |
24:18.7 |
Carthage
|
467. |
10 |
McKenzie Hicks |
24:18.9 |
Bryant
|
468. |
10 |
Sara Smith |
24:20.0 |
Guthrie
|
469. |
9 |
Natalie Vandeventer |
24:20.8 |
Stillwater
|
470. |
11 |
Katelyn Ohlde |
24:22.7 |
Vilonia
|
471. |
9 |
Annie Moore |
24:22.7 |
Cassville
|
472. |
12 |
Alyssa Fermanich |
24:24.8 |
Bartlett
|
473. |
9 |
Nayeli Garcia |
24:26.6 |
Tahlequah
|
474. |
10 |
Brooklyn Kutina-Sm... |
24:29.0 |
Nevada
|
475. |
9 |
Jolie Evans |
24:30.0 |
Cassville
|
476. |
11 |
Angel Urutia |
24:31.4 |
Belton
|
477. |
11 |
Addie Nall |
24:32.7 |
Prairie Grove
|
478. |
12 |
Lauren Hart |
24:33.4 |
Bryant
|
479. |
12 |
Olivia Orr |
24:33.7 |
Bryant
|
480. |
9 |
Rebecca Waterman |
24:33.9 |
Parkview
|
481. |
10 |
Sydney Kinnamon |
24:34.0 |
Little Rock Christian
|
482. |
11 |
Jesenia Ramirez |
24:34.1 |
Westmoore
|
483. |
10 |
Sofia Bologna |
24:35.7 |
Collierville
|
484. |
11 |
Mackenzie Moore |
24:36.1 |
Bryant
|
485. |
10 |
Lillie Dunagan |
24:36.4 |
Little Rock Central
|
486. |
11 |
Lainie Childers |
24:39.6 |
Arlington
|
487. |
12 |
Jimena Rodriguez |
24:40.1 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
488. |
10 |
Kirsten Klein |
24:40.8 |
Festus
|
489. |
11 |
Jaide Meerholz |
24:43.5 |
Lincoln Christian
|
490. |
10 |
Emily McDaniel |
24:44.6 |
Har-Ber
|
491. |
11 |
Caitlyn Barron |
24:47.8 |
Har-Ber
|
492. |
10 |
Ella Marie Davis |
24:48.4 |
Little Rock Christian
|
493. |
10 |
Emma Morton |
24:49.8 |
Van Buren
|
494. |
9 |
Desirae Bratcher |
24:50.0 |
Whitehaven
|
495. |
10 |
Anabelle Parrella |
24:50.7 |
Awty International
|
496. |
10 |
Rosa Vega |
24:51.0 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
497. |
11 |
Hannah Evans |
24:51.4 |
Airline
|
498. |
10 |
Jewell Molina |
24:53.6 |
Airline
|
499. |
9 |
Riley Buthod |
24:55.7 |
Coweta
|
500. |
10 |
Emily Eisman |
24:56.2 |
Buffalo
|
501. |
12 |
Leslie Bejar |
24:58.1 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
502. |
10 |
Jackie Rivera |
24:58.4 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
503. |
12 |
Ilene Krall |
25:01.7 |
Awty International
|
504. |
11 |
Evy McKissack |
25:03.0 |
Vilonia
|
505. |
11 |
Abby Klaiber |
25:04.7 |
El Dorado Springs
|
506. |
10 |
Mackenzie Milligan |
25:05.3 |
Cave City
|
507. |
11 |
McKenna Deckelman |
25:07.0 |
Washington
|
508. |
12 |
Morgan Williams |
25:08.8 |
Bartlett
|
509. |
12 |
Kennedy Parnell |
25:09.2 |
Cassville
|
510. |
11 |
Isabela Pardo |
25:10.5 |
Casady
|
511. |
9 |
Kirsten Kelly |
25:10.6 |
Tahlequah
|
512. |
12 |
Brianna Martinez |
25:10.8 |
La Porte
|
513. |
11 |
Lexi Laws |
25:11.8 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
514. |
10 |
Margo Gilliland |
25:11.9 |
Bryant
|
515. |
10 |
Kennedy McGuire |
25:14.5 |
Bryant
|
516. |
12 |
Kellen Church |
25:16.9 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
517. |
9 |
Briona Wilson |
25:18.5 |
Buffalo
|
518. |
12 |
Jennifer Hernandez |
25:23.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
519. |
10 |
Ryann Barham |
25:24.0 |
Bartlesville
|
520. |
9 |
Tanley Maitlen |
25:24.2 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
521. |
12 |
Jimena Carreon |
25:25.1 |
N Richland Hills Ric...
|
522. |
12 |
Amberlie Ming |
25:25.5 |
Van Buren
|
523. |
10 |
Emma Bumpus |
25:27.7 |
Blue Eye
|
524. |
11 |
Ashley Banaszewski |
25:28.5 |
Keller
|
525. |
9 |
Makenzie Morris |
25:28.7 |
Westmoore
|
526. |
10 |
Arwen Wise |
25:29.1 |
Aledo
|
527. |
11 |
Olivia Caggiano |
25:30.9 |
Aledo
|
528. |
10 |
Britney Jenkins |
25:36.5 |
Mountain Home
|
529. |
12 |
Baylea Jones |
25:37.5 |
Kearney
|
530. |
10 |
Georgia Borg |
25:38.6 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
531. |
9 |
Janelly Mendoza |
25:38.8 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
532. |
11 |
Chloe Gourde |
25:39.9 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
533. |
11 |
Mikala Crites |
25:41.6 |
Buffalo
|
534. |
10 |
Carol Anne McClendon |
25:41.8 |
Little Rock Christian
|
535. |
9 |
Keira Case |
25:45.4 |
Parkview
|
536. |
12 |
Jenna Gunter |
25:45.9 |
Bartlesville
|
537. |
10 |
Pavani Epparla |
25:49.5 |
Collierville
|
538. |
10 |
Grace Cogswell |
25:49.8 |
Russellville
|
539. |
10 |
Kelly Daugherty |
25:51.5 |
Stillwater
|
540. |
12 |
Madry McCrackin |
25:51.9 |
Cassville
|
541. |
10 |
Yoselin Coyoy |
25:52.5 |
Northwest Classen
|
542. |
11 |
Emily Meena |
25:53.7 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
543. |
12 |
McKenzie Massey |
25:54.2 |
Arlington
|
544. |
12 |
Daly Barnett |
25:54.3 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
545. |
9 |
Harley Smith |
25:54.6 |
Holland Hall
|
546. |
9 |
Lus Morales |
25:56.5 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
547. |
10 |
Nadia Denman |
25:57.4 |
Little Rock Central
|
548. |
10 |
Madelyn Baxley |
25:59.2 |
Little Rock Christian
|
549. |
11 |
Jenna Lyon |
25:59.7 |
Bartlett
|
550. |
12 |
Peyton Rogers |
26:02.4 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
551. |
11 |
Abby Bradford |
26:03.8 |
Strafford
|
552. |
10 |
Ingrid Juarezlauri... |
26:03.8 |
Northwest Classen
|
553. |
9 |
Makenna Robinson |
26:04.0 |
Airline
|
554. |
9 |
Mattie Collins |
26:04.4 |
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
|
555. |
10 |
Hannah Burgi |
26:05.7 |
Jonesboro Senior
|
556. |
10 |
Beth Shannon |
26:07.3 |
Episcopal Collegiate
|
557. |
11 |
Lauren Wade |
26:08.5 |
Awty International
|
558. |
10 |
Ashley Mather |
26:10.4 |
Nevada
|
559. |
9 |
Anna Martens |
26:11.0 |
Holland Hall
|
560. |
11 |
Ericsa Torres |
26:11.3 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
561. |
10 |
Abi Coston |
26:11.7 |
Greenwood
|
562. |
12 |
Bailey Amberg |
26:16.1 |
Little Rock Central
|
563. |
12 |
Claire Hopkins |
26:16.4 |
Bartlesville
|
564. |
12 |
Brooke Green |
26:19.1 |
Little Rock Christian
|
565. |
10 |
Kara Rush |
26:21.4 |
Van Buren
|
566. |
11 |
Neida Aguilar |
26:28.0 |
Tahlequah
|
567. |
11 |
Caitlyn Henry |
26:30.9 |
Arlington
|
568. |
9 |
Lauren Baker |
26:38.3 |
Regent Preparatory
|
569. |
11 |
Jasmine Morales |
26:38.7 |
Santa Fe South Charter
|
570. |
12 |
Campbell Hill |
26:38.8 |
Greenland
|
571. |
11 |
Lorena Guajardo |
26:41.1 |
White Settlement Bre...
|
572. |
12 |
Kendall Keller |
26:41.2 |
Prairie Grove
|
573. |
11 |
Brooklyn Hester |
26:42.3 |
Providence Classical...
|
574. |
12 |
Odalis Medellin |
26:44.7 |
Tahlequah
|
575. |
11 |
Leah Hunt |
26:47.1 |
Mountain Home
|
576. |
9 |
Ella Reuter |
26:52.6 |
Cassville
|
577. |
10 |
Madison Young |
26:53.0 |
Russellville
|
578. |
9 |
Jadyn Clark |
26:54.1 |
Parkview
|
579. |
10 |
Isabella Hernandez |
26:55.8 |
Russellville
|
580. |
11 |
Avery Hammond |
26:56.5 |
Waco Midway
|
581. |
12 |
Lily Maczko |
26:58.2 |
Little Rock Central
|
582. |
8 |
Bertie Reiger |
26:59.4 |
Casady
|
583. |
12 |
Lauren Kramer |
27:00.3 |
Holland Hall
|
584. |
10 |
Jade Hefley-conner |
27:00.4 |
Parkview
|
585. |
11 |
Sherlyn Roa |
27:04.5 |
Gentry Public
|
586. |
10 |
Isabelle Breniman |
27:04.6 |
Little Rock Christian
|
587. |
9 |
Lea Maughn |
27:05.0 |
Strafford
|
588. |
10 |
Skye Hobbs |
27:08.5 |
Blue Eye
|
589. |
9 |
Elizabeth Bowie |
27:12.9 |
Strafford
|
590. |
12 |
Jade Crawford |
27:16.4 |
Lincoln Christian
|
591. |
9 |
Aurora Serna |
27:23.7 |
Will Rogers
|
592. |
10 |
Kieran Kitchens |
27:30.4 |
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
|
593. |
9 |
Kaitlin Richardson |
27:31.2 |
Lincoln Christian
|
594. |
11 |
Kailsey Adams |
27:36.0 |
Whitehaven
|
595. |
11 |
Madelynn Hutcherson |
27:40.5 |
Stillwater
|
596. |
12 |
Robyn Stover |
27:43.7 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
597. |
11 |
Ta'Niya Spight |
27:46.1 |
Whitehaven
|
598. |
10 |
Hadley Rose Grisham |
27:56.4 |
Valley View
|
599. |
11 |
Leanna Henson |
27:58.9 |
Arlington
|
600. |
10 |
Destiny Means |
28:00.0 |
Strafford
|
601. |
11 |
Hailey Rodriguez |
28:07.1 |
Springdale
|
602. |
12 |
Haleigh Leisure |
28:12.9 |
Nevada
|
603. |
9 |
Madison Hendricks |
28:23.6 |
El Dorado Springs
|
604. |
11 |
Tiah Cupp |
28:26.6 |
Sarcoxie
|
605. |
10 |
Denise Jimenez |
28:48.0 |
Will Rogers
|
606. |
12 |
Yudid Lopez |
28:57.5 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
607. |
11 |
Maria Martinez |
28:58.9 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
608. |
11 |
Kristal Flores |
28:59.5 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
609. |
10 |
Anna Hendrix |
29:33.7 |
Greenland
|
610. |
12 |
Grace Jackson |
29:41.0 |
Northwest Classen
|
611. |
11 |
Fatima Contreras |
29:52.7 |
Northwest Classen
|
612. |
11 |
Shaleigh Everett |
30:07.8 |
Strafford
|
613. |
12 |
Breanna Lewis |
31:00.7 |
Holland Hall
|
614. |
10 |
Madison Suffal |
31:16.1 |
Blue Eye
|
615. |
10 |
Mattie Berry |
31:26.7 |
Russellville
|
616. |
12 |
Kennadi Cox |
31:53.0 |
Union
|
617. |
11 |
Alaina Thomas |
32:31.2 |
Providence Classical...
|
618. |
10 |
Tori Lombeida |
32:32.5 |
Providence Classical...
|
619. |
12 |
Willow Farmer |
32:51.3 |
Northwest Classen
|
620. |
12 |
Madison Box |
33:06.2 |
Blue Eye
|
621. |
11 |
Ashley Calvin |
33:08.6 |
Sarcoxie
|
622. |
9 |
Ella Woodward |
33:11.3 |
Providence Classical...
|
623. |
12 |
Ana Lara |
33:12.7 |
Sarcoxie
|
624. |
10 |
Alexa Coughlan |
33:12.7 |
Little Rock Central
|
625. |
10 |
Kelley Stone |
34:26.3 |
Bartlett
|
626. |
10 |
Katherine Meeks |
35:22.0 |
Mt Saint Mary
|
627. |
11 |
Andi Johnson |
36:00.2 |
Greenland
|
628. |
12 |
Daliena Gregory |
36:00.3 |
Greenland
|
629. |
11 |
Judea Musser |
36:37.2 |
Prairie Grove
|
630. |
12 |
Elaina Chapman |
38:13.9 |
Sarcoxie
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
5,000 Meters Open
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Grapevine |
58 |
2. |
Bentonville West |
123 |
3. |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah) |
182 |
4. |
Jenks |
189 |
5. |
Siloam Springs |
193 |
6. |
Lockhart |
224 |
7. |
Lakeside-Hot Springs |
254 |
8. |
Lake Hamilton |
259 |
9. |
Cabot |
330 |
10. |
Bentonville |
351 |
11. |
Mill Valley |
367 |
12. |
Fayetteville |
386 |
13. |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
402 |
14. |
Blue Springs South |
405 |
15. |
Festus |
412 |
16. |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
459 |
17. |
Hoover |
465 |
18. |
Antonian College Prep |
468 |
19. |
Dallas HSAA |
472 |
20. |
Bishop Kelley |
499 |
21. |
Norman North |
518 |
22. |
Rogers |
528 |
23. |
Conway |
591 |
24. |
Rogers Heritage |
619 |
25. |
Liberty Christian (Argyle) |
662 |
26. |
Stilwell |
732 |
27. |
Central (Springfield) |
735 |
28. |
Elkins |
777 |
29. |
Mustang |
805 |
30. |
Waco Midway |
827 |
31. |
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic |
867 |
32. |
Har-Ber |
926 |
33. |
Maumelle |
954 |
34. |
La Porte |
1035 |
35. |
Mountain Grove |
1050 |
36. |
Fort Smith Southside |
1102 |
37. |
Lutheran (St. Charles) |
1112 |
38. |
Farmington |
1117 |
39. |
Willard |
1122 |
40. |
Green Forest |
1129 |
41. |
Kickapoo |
1155 |
42. |
Ozark Catholic |
1172 |
43. |
Springdale |
1253 |
44. |
Casady |
1301 |
45. |
Tahlequah |
1319 |
46. |
Hermitage |
1359 |
47. |
Fort Smith Northside |
1441 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Chloe Weathers |
20:11.3 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
2. |
10 |
McKenna Terrell |
20:52.5 |
Bentonville West
|
3. |
10 |
Emily Coffey |
20:53.5 |
Jenks
|
4. |
10 |
Ashley Sample |
20:56.7 |
Cabot
|
5. |
11 |
Lindsey Smith |
21:02.7 |
Grapevine
|
6. |
11 |
Brooke Wyatt |
21:20.4 |
Fountain Lake
|
7. |
12 |
Kayla Harp |
21:24.9 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
8. |
10 |
Macey Penner |
21:26.9 |
Mountain Grove
|
9. |
10 |
Marissa Cerventas |
21:34.3 |
Lockhart
|
10. |
9 |
Ryan Halliburton |
21:35.0 |
Grapevine
|
11. |
12 |
Patience Pinson |
21:35.1 |
Hollister
|
12. |
9 |
Mackenzie O'Rourke |
21:37.8 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
13. |
11 |
Quicny Efurd |
21:42.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
14. |
12 |
Mckaila Davis |
21:45.7 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
15. |
11 |
Asa Robbins |
21:47.5 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
16. |
10 |
Ella Holland |
21:47.6 |
Grapevine
|
17. |
10 |
Kourtney Gage |
21:54.9 |
Bentonville
|
18. |
10 |
Melia Whitcomb |
21:58.5 |
Bentonville West
|
19. |
9 |
Sirenia Granados |
21:59.4 |
Grapevine
|
20. |
9 |
Mishkah Garcia |
21:59.7 |
Grapevine
|
21. |
12 |
Rebekah Rodgers |
22:02.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
22. |
9 |
Kenja Dresel |
22:03.8 |
Fayetteville
|
23. |
12 |
Yasmine Schaaf |
22:04.3 |
Festus
|
24. |
9 |
Ruby Jaramillo |
22:07.8 |
Lockhart
|
25. |
10 |
Maylin Reyes |
22:09.4 |
Lake Hamilton
|
26. |
9 |
Shelby Fischer |
22:12.3 |
Bentonville West
|
27. |
9 |
Lilly Edmondson |
22:13.4 |
Grapevine
|
28. |
10 |
Conlie Smith |
22:17.3 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
29. |
11 |
Natalie Jennings |
22:18.4 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
30. |
12 |
Meighan Mears |
22:19.1 |
Lake Hamilton
|
31. |
10 |
Morgan Lamberson |
22:20.6 |
Dallas HSAA
|
32. |
9 |
Kendall Lindsey |
22:21.5 |
Bentonville West
|
33. |
10 |
Keira Ley |
22:23.9 |
Bishop Kelley
|
34. |
9 |
Delaney Ferguson |
22:25.2 |
Jenks
|
35. |
12 |
BreAnna Sierra |
22:26.1 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
36. |
12 |
Tristyn Wann |
22:27.0 |
Rogers
|
37. |
11 |
Isabella Valdez Trea |
22:27.1 |
Bentonville
|
38. |
11 |
Avery Baker |
22:29.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
39. |
11 |
Paige Gancarczyk |
22:34.9 |
Jenks
|
40. |
12 |
Pilar Molina Pardos |
22:37.1 |
Jenks
|
41. |
11 |
Brisa Magallanez |
22:39.7 |
Lockhart
|
42. |
10 |
Tyne Hayman |
22:39.8 |
Dallas HSAA
|
43. |
9 |
Kaylea Holmes |
22:41.5 |
Festus
|
44. |
12 |
Jesse Sanchez |
22:42.3 |
Stilwell
|
45. |
12 |
Anna Kay Clark |
22:42.7 |
Hoover
|
46. |
12 |
Addison Miller |
22:43.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
47. |
10 |
Jeweleann Davis |
22:44.0 |
Cabot
|
48. |
9 |
Lillian Hellwig |
22:45.3 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
49. |
10 |
Aubree Mora |
22:45.7 |
Antonian College Prep
|
50. |
12 |
JoAnna White |
22:46.3 |
Harding Academy
|
51. |
9 |
Maggie Boley |
22:49.1 |
Blue Springs South
|
52. |
12 |
Anacaren Ramos |
22:50.1 |
Lake Hamilton
|
53. |
10 |
Kadynce Frost |
22:51.7 |
Siloam Springs
|
54. |
10 |
Fiona Flynn |
22:51.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
55. |
9 |
Ava Leftwich |
22:52.8 |
Festus
|
56. |
10 |
Julianna Merlo |
22:53.8 |
Antonian College Prep
|
57. |
10 |
Jacilyn Weilnah |
22:53.9 |
Siloam Springs
|
58. |
11 |
Meredith McAlester |
22:54.7 |
Norman North
|
59. |
10 |
Mckenlee Shieldnight |
22:54.9 |
Rogers Heritage
|
60. |
9 |
Stella Martin |
22:55.2 |
Bentonville West
|
61. |
12 |
Anna Ricker |
22:57.5 |
Mill Valley
|
62. |
11 |
Kessler Bailey |
22:58.2 |
Lockhart
|
63. |
9 |
Devin Jansing |
22:58.5 |
Norman North
|
64. |
9 |
Molly Fortin |
23:00.7 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
65. |
11 |
Taylor Owens |
23:01.4 |
Fayetteville
|
66. |
12 |
Hannah Owens |
23:01.5 |
Bishop Kelley
|
67. |
10 |
Vania Arora |
23:02.5 |
Mill Valley
|
68. |
11 |
Nealie Den Herder |
23:02.6 |
West Fork
|
69. |
9 |
Gabrielle Hampton |
23:02.9 |
Blue Springs South
|
70. |
10 |
Savanna Salter |
23:03.4 |
Antonian College Prep
|
71. |
12 |
Kailey Pentz |
23:04.0 |
Siloam Springs
|
72. |
10 |
Emma Belic |
23:09.9 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
73. |
9 |
Logan Pratt |
23:11.8 |
Cabot
|
74. |
11 |
Emma Schieber |
23:14.3 |
Mill Valley
|
75. |
12 |
Jessica Jennings |
23:17.3 |
Lake Hamilton
|
76. |
9 |
Cree Crawford |
23:17.8 |
Mill Valley
|
77. |
10 |
Melaina Taylor |
23:17.9 |
Conway
|
78. |
12 |
Megan Chambers |
23:18.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
79. |
12 |
Kate Wolchuk |
23:19.4 |
Fayetteville
|
80. |
10 |
Danielle Luyet |
23:20.3 |
Conway
|
81. |
10 |
Sydney Overton |
23:21.0 |
Rogers
|
82. |
11 |
Odessa Clear |
23:21.1 |
Bentonville West
|
83. |
11 |
Grace Bing |
23:21.3 |
Cabot
|
84. |
10 |
Gabby Vite |
23:21.5 |
Rogers
|
85. |
11 |
Ivonnah Viney |
23:21.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
86. |
11 |
Reese Finnigan |
23:22.6 |
Grapevine
|
87. |
JR |
Mary Helen SCHAEFER |
23:25.1 |
Ozark Catholic |
88. |
12 |
Allie Ward |
23:25.4 |
Pocahontas
|
89. |
10 |
Kaitlyn Currin |
23:25.8 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
90. |
9 |
Darah Oniwa |
23:27.7 |
Jenks
|
91. |
10 |
Kate Shields |
23:27.7 |
Bentonville West
|
92. |
10 |
Katy Irick |
23:28.6 |
Grapevine
|
93. |
11 |
Keziah Grimaldo |
23:29.4 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
94. |
12 |
Abby Larson |
23:30.8 |
Bentonville
|
95. |
12 |
Jacqueline Wilson |
23:32.0 |
Blue Springs South
|
96. |
10 |
Lauren Harding-Smith |
23:33.1 |
Hoover
|
97. |
10 |
Allison Ross |
23:33.7 |
Conway
|
98. |
11 |
Emily Knerr |
23:34.1 |
Hoover
|
99. |
11 |
Regan Fultz |
23:34.4 |
Fayetteville
|
100. |
10 |
Hope Drake |
23:34.6 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
101. |
12 |
Katie Greene |
23:35.3 |
Elkins
|
102. |
11 |
Olivia Caraway |
23:35.6 |
Lake Hamilton
|
103. |
12 |
Caitlynn Chaney |
23:36.4 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
104. |
10 |
Hannah Graham |
23:36.5 |
Jenks
|
105. |
10 |
Emily Barnett |
23:36.6 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
106. |
12 |
Sophia Sivira |
23:37.1 |
Jenks
|
107. |
10 |
Vivian Moon |
23:38.3 |
Bishop Kelley
|
108. |
9 |
Jane Murr |
23:39.5 |
Central (Springfield)
|
109. |
9 |
Amryss Flores |
23:40.2 |
Lockhart
|
110. |
9 |
Emma Goodman |
23:40.9 |
Blue Springs South
|
111. |
12 |
Ashlynn Mccarthy |
23:41.7 |
Bentonville
|
112. |
10 |
Hannah Morrel |
23:43.2 |
Jenks
|
113. |
10 |
Jealousy Campbell |
23:44.5 |
Elkins
|
114. |
9 |
Lyric Adams |
23:45.2 |
Dallas HSAA
|
115. |
12 |
Emiley White |
23:45.2 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
116. |
9 |
Elizabeth Gazzam |
23:45.4 |
Grapevine
|
117. |
11 |
Rebekah Hardin |
23:47.9 |
Blue Springs South
|
118. |
11 |
Danica Johnson |
23:48.4 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
119. |
10 |
Emily Cuthbert |
23:50.3 |
Hoover
|
120. |
9 |
Madeline Davis |
23:50.8 |
Jenks
|
121. |
11 |
Stephanie Ramos |
23:51.4 |
Maumelle
|
122. |
10 |
Logan Pfeister |
23:52.2 |
Mill Valley
|
123. |
11 |
Megan Wheeler |
23:53.0 |
Lockhart
|
124. |
10 |
Zoe Erickson |
23:54.7 |
West Fork
|
125. |
12 |
Morgan Wright |
23:55.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
126. |
12 |
Lydia Pehlman |
23:55.5 |
Bentonville
|
127. |
10 |
Abigail Barker |
23:55.7 |
De Queen
|
128. |
12 |
Abigail Pappas |
23:56.4 |
Rogers Heritage
|
129. |
11 |
Eliza Dorst |
23:56.5 |
Jenks
|
130. |
11 |
Savanna Starr |
23:57.3 |
Norman North
|
131. |
11 |
Landis Moorhead |
23:57.3 |
Lockhart
|
132. |
10 |
Alexis Geer |
23:57.5 |
Jenks
|
133. |
11 |
Aisha Leonard |
23:57.7 |
Mustang
|
134. |
10 |
Estephania Corona-... |
23:58.0 |
Lockhart
|
135. |
10 |
Amber Carey |
23:59.7 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
136. |
12 |
Andrea Gonzalez |
24:00.0 |
Har-Ber
|
137. |
10 |
Melissa Mains |
24:00.6 |
Bentonville
|
138. |
10 |
Allison Graham |
24:02.1 |
La Porte
|
139. |
9 |
Maria Hurtado |
24:02.1 |
Rogers Heritage
|
140. |
11 |
Kingslee Kestner |
24:02.7 |
Elkins
|
141. |
10 |
Judith Ramirez |
24:03.4 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
142. |
10 |
Elizabeth Harpool |
24:03.8 |
Kickapoo
|
143. |
12 |
Kylee Winkert |
24:04.0 |
Hollister
|
144. |
10 |
Sophie Hudspeth |
24:04.3 |
Jenks
|
145. |
11 |
Emma Cross |
24:04.5 |
Mill Valley
|
146. |
10 |
Rachel Woods |
24:10.7 |
Waco Midway
|
147. |
11 |
Abbigail DeWall |
24:11.5 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
148. |
10 |
Dana Medley |
24:11.5 |
Jenks
|
149. |
10 |
Gracey Hensley |
24:12.9 |
Stilwell
|
150. |
11 |
Mckenzie Tribble |
24:13.7 |
Pocahontas
|
151. |
9 |
Hannah Wolney |
24:14.5 |
Norman North
|
152. |
10 |
Mikalynn Camp |
24:15.4 |
Stilwell
|
153. |
12 |
Madison Schulz |
24:16.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
154. |
9 |
Cassidy Burris |
24:16.3 |
Mustang
|
155. |
12 |
Grace Besly |
24:16.8 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
156. |
11 |
Katie Jourdan |
24:19.3 |
Hoover
|
157. |
10 |
Avery Blaine |
24:21.7 |
Blue Springs South
|
158. |
12 |
Jennifer Martinez |
24:22.1 |
Green Forest
|
159. |
11 |
Isabella Allyn |
24:23.1 |
Kearney
|
160. |
12 |
Destiny Pratt |
24:23.1 |
Cabot
|
161. |
12 |
Madeleine Tavera |
24:24.0 |
Antonian College Prep
|
162. |
10 |
Kathryn Carter |
24:25.9 |
Hoover
|
163. |
10 |
Catherine Hornak |
24:27.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
164. |
11 |
Helen Priest |
24:28.8 |
Fayetteville
|
165. |
9 |
Emma Mcintosh |
24:29.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
166. |
12 |
Charleigh Hager |
24:29.7 |
Hoover
|
167. |
12 |
Lauren Spakowski |
24:30.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
168. |
11 |
Olivia Mcintyre |
24:31.0 |
Festus
|
169. |
10 |
Neela Vint |
24:33.4 |
Maumelle
|
170. |
9 |
Kelly Blake |
24:35.0 |
Dallas HSAA
|
171. |
12 |
Lauren Wells |
24:35.4 |
Blue Springs South
|
172. |
11 |
Emma Boyd |
24:35.6 |
Dallas HSAA
|
173. |
10 |
Brady Jungmeyer |
24:37.0 |
Fayetteville
|
174. |
10 |
Jamison Erwin |
24:39.5 |
Hoover
|
175. |
12 |
Joelle Tidwell |
24:40.5 |
Farmington
|
176. |
11 |
Morgan Haller |
24:40.6 |
Jenks
|
177. |
12 |
Madison Mears |
24:42.3 |
Lake Hamilton
|
178. |
10 |
Kenzie Yates |
24:43.0 |
Festus
|
179. |
10 |
Mattie McLellan |
24:43.0 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
180. |
10 |
Sydney Rieske |
24:43.1 |
Rogers
|
181. |
10 |
Eden Cook |
24:44.5 |
Cabot
|
182. |
12 |
Felicity Leamon |
24:46.1 |
Conway
|
183. |
12 |
Breanna Scott |
24:46.8 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
184. |
11 |
Marisa McCombs |
24:47.9 |
Norman North
|
185. |
10 |
Berkley Reitz |
24:48.5 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
186. |
9 |
Halle Kiehn |
24:48.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
187. |
11 |
Ainslea MacDonald |
24:50.3 |
Blue Springs South
|
188. |
11 |
Bethany Mejia |
24:50.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
189. |
12 |
Cathy Munoz |
24:53.3 |
Rogers Heritage
|
190. |
11 |
Adelaide Mason |
24:55.1 |
Lockhart
|
191. |
11 |
Hadassah Collins |
24:57.1 |
Rogers Heritage
|
192. |
9 |
Zandria Stanfield |
24:57.8 |
Waco Midway
|
193. |
11 |
Ellie Inderreiden |
24:58.9 |
Cabot
|
194. |
9 |
Sarah Ray |
25:00.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
195. |
9 |
Breanna Estes |
25:02.2 |
Hoover
|
196. |
9 |
Danielle Valdespino |
25:02.7 |
Antonian College Prep
|
197. |
12 |
Mary Webber |
25:05.4 |
Mustang
|
198. |
10 |
McKenna Glass |
25:06.4 |
Waco Midway
|
199. |
11 |
Kaylee Hogan |
25:06.9 |
Festus
|
200. |
10 |
Babeta Louckova |
25:07.8 |
Hermitage
|
201. |
9 |
Annabelle Blasius |
25:08.4 |
Mustang
|
202. |
11 |
Kirbey Buck |
25:11.0 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
203. |
11 |
Emily Gianneschi |
25:11.2 |
Bentonville
|
204. |
10 |
Annmarie Weitzel |
25:11.4 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
205. |
11 |
Marlen Rojo |
25:11.9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
206. |
11 |
Myrella Rodriguez |
25:12.3 |
Antonian College Prep
|
207. |
12 |
Marie Bolton |
25:15.1 |
Kearney
|
208. |
9 |
Claire Davis |
25:16.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
209. |
10 |
Neira Gomez |
25:16.2 |
Har-Ber
|
210. |
10 |
Sophia Ortiz |
25:17.3 |
La Porte
|
211. |
10 |
Macy Reese |
25:18.1 |
Farmington
|
212. |
11 |
Emmie Latham |
25:18.3 |
Hoover
|
213. |
12 |
Emma Neil |
25:19.8 |
Waco Midway
|
214. |
11 |
Jorja Bell |
25:20.6 |
Vilonia
|
215. |
10 |
Lauren Rogers |
25:21.8 |
Huntsville
|
216. |
10 |
Audrey Rainer |
25:22.3 |
Fayetteville
|
217. |
10 |
McKenzi Stidman |
25:22.5 |
Waldron
|
218. |
11 |
Loren Pate |
25:24.1 |
Hoover
|
219. |
10 |
Evelyn Unruh |
25:26.7 |
Blue Springs South
|
220. |
10 |
Sarah Brown |
25:29.2 |
Bishop Kelley
|
221. |
9 |
Kasandra Courtney |
25:29.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
222. |
12 |
Sarah Logan |
25:30.1 |
Waco Midway
|
223. |
12 |
Lydia Coltrane |
25:30.4 |
Hoover
|
224. |
12 |
Laisha Trancoso |
25:31.4 |
Rogers
|
225. |
11 |
Alexandra Lu |
25:33.3 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
226. |
9 |
Sasha Hayes |
25:34.1 |
Norman North
|
227. |
11 |
Kateri Smith |
25:34.2 |
Fayetteville
|
228. |
9 |
Lucy Wills |
25:35.2 |
Hoover
|
229. |
12 |
Alejandra Gomez |
25:36.1 |
Springdale
|
230. |
10 |
Laurel Granderson |
25:36.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
231. |
12 |
Evelyn Mouse |
25:37.0 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
232. |
12 |
Karen Garcia |
25:38.3 |
Rogers
|
233. |
10 |
Autumn Smith |
25:38.4 |
Sloan-Hendrix
|
234. |
11 |
Victoria Meledge-Ade |
25:38.6 |
Blue Springs South
|
235. |
11 |
Jordyn Maddox |
25:39.0 |
Hoover
|
236. |
12 |
Candy Dubon |
25:39.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
237. |
10 |
Madison Hartsfield |
25:40.7 |
Grapevine
|
238. |
11 |
Alysse Clark |
25:40.8 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
239. |
11 |
Maggie Cook |
25:42.0 |
Stilwell
|
240. |
11 |
Cora Copeland |
25:42.1 |
Huntsville
|
241. |
12 |
Sara Lau |
25:43.3 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
242. |
11 |
Hana Lovett |
25:47.2 |
Maumelle
|
243. |
10 |
Chandler Nickel |
25:48.7 |
Norman North
|
244. |
9 |
Amelie Lopez |
25:49.4 |
Antonian College Prep
|
245. |
11 |
Harper Sobel |
25:50.8 |
Conway
|
246. |
11 |
Kendall Hicks |
25:51.1 |
Dallas HSAA
|
247. |
12 |
Sterling Senner |
25:52.1 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
248. |
10 |
Faith Rainwater |
25:53.6 |
Mansfield
|
249. |
9 |
Berthe Mwajuma |
25:54.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
250. |
12 |
Rebekah Tavanlar |
25:55.9 |
Rogers
|
251. |
11 |
Mia Scott |
25:56.1 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
252. |
12 |
Chloe Terry |
25:56.7 |
Willard
|
253. |
10 |
McKenzie Griffin |
26:01.4 |
Mansfield
|
254. |
10 |
Emily Lechuga |
26:02.4 |
La Porte
|
255. |
11 |
Mikey Larson |
26:02.9 |
Gravette
|
256. |
10 |
Bella Sargent |
26:03.3 |
Norman North
|
257. |
9 |
Lourdes Mendoza |
26:04.2 |
Antonian College Prep
|
258. |
10 |
Sarah Allen |
26:06.0 |
Willard
|
259. |
11 |
Lexie White |
26:08.8 |
Bishop Kelley
|
260. |
10 |
Natalie Holstein |
26:09.5 |
Har-Ber
|
261. |
11 |
Olivia Baer |
26:09.5 |
Har-Ber
|
262. |
11 |
Ariadna Galaviz |
26:11.1 |
Willard
|
263. |
12 |
Paris Nance |
26:15.8 |
Mustang
|
264. |
10 |
Shayla Conley |
26:17.4 |
Siloam Springs
|
265. |
11 |
Star Spence |
26:18.0 |
Waldron
|
266. |
12 |
Paige Smith |
26:19.4 |
Har-Ber
|
267. |
9 |
Wendy Davenport |
26:21.2 |
Waco Midway
|
268. |
11 |
Brittnee Mohle |
26:21.7 |
Lockhart
|
269. |
9 |
Chloe Trimble |
26:23.0 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
270. |
11 |
Jordan Rush |
26:25.2 |
Siloam Springs
|
271. |
10 |
Hailey Harrington |
26:25.4 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
272. |
11 |
Madison Solis |
26:27.3 |
Bentonville West
|
273. |
10 |
Campbell Goldsmith |
26:29.3 |
Jenks
|
274. |
11 |
Brooklyn Knight |
26:30.0 |
Vilonia
|
275. |
11 |
Abby Thompson |
26:31.0 |
Siloam Springs
|
276. |
9 |
Macie Jungmann |
26:31.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
277. |
11 |
Sara Martinez |
26:32.9 |
Waco Midway
|
278. |
10 |
Anna Ford |
26:34.0 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
279. |
9 |
Jordan Pollard |
26:34.5 |
Blue Springs South
|
280. |
12 |
Elizabeth Shockley |
26:34.6 |
Central (Springfield)
|
281. |
10 |
Claire Dillard |
26:37.2 |
Hoover
|
282. |
9 |
Mattie Pinson |
26:37.7 |
Hollister
|
283. |
9 |
Taylor Kitchen |
26:38.4 |
Mustang
|
284. |
9 |
Sarah Merino |
26:39.7 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
285. |
11 |
Maddie Fourt |
26:41.5 |
Rogers Heritage
|
286. |
11 |
Erika Calderon |
26:41.9 |
Rogers Heritage
|
287. |
10 |
Annelise Wilmas |
26:42.6 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
288. |
10 |
Lonna Reams |
26:43.4 |
Conway
|
289. |
10 |
Shaddy Gonzalez Bo... |
26:43.8 |
Rogers Heritage
|
290. |
9 |
Victoria Cole |
26:44.1 |
Jenks
|
291. |
10 |
Noelle Sunna |
26:44.6 |
Dallas HSAA
|
292. |
9 |
Lena Gaspar |
26:44.9 |
Elkins
|
293. |
9 |
Grace Hartsoe |
26:47.1 |
Tahlequah
|
294. |
11 |
Ronni Cichy |
26:48.0 |
Rogers
|
295. |
9 |
Faith Caler |
26:50.2 |
Elkins
|
296. |
12 |
Ashley Brink |
26:52.1 |
Elkins
|
297. |
11 |
Alexis Crittenden-... |
26:55.1 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
298. |
11 |
Kaci Pittier |
26:55.9 |
Kearney
|
299. |
10 |
Lexi Kennedy |
26:57.3 |
Conway
|
300. |
9 |
Taylor Griffin |
26:58.2 |
Norman North
|
301. |
10 |
Morgan Huey |
26:59.0 |
Cabot
|
302. |
12 |
Yasmin Hamilton |
26:59.8 |
Casady
|
303. |
10 |
Alexis Griffith |
27:03.0 |
Green Forest
|
304. |
9 |
Abby FRY |
27:05.3 |
Mountain Grove
|
305. |
11 |
Katherine Lynch |
27:05.6 |
Kickapoo
|
306. |
11 |
Kinley Soap |
27:09.0 |
Stilwell
|
307. |
11 |
Annie Dunn |
27:10.4 |
Waco Midway
|
308. |
12 |
Emmie Burgess |
27:12.9 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
309. |
12 |
Chloe Sweet |
27:14.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
310. |
11 |
Addison McConnaughey |
27:15.0 |
Willard
|
311. |
11 |
Riley Phillips |
27:17.7 |
Dallas HSAA
|
312. |
12 |
Marina Vanderslice |
27:18.1 |
Rogers
|
313. |
11 |
Lauren Southworth |
27:21.2 |
Hoover
|
314. |
12 |
Emma Yabut |
27:21.4 |
Kickapoo
|
315. |
10 |
Alex Gruchalski |
27:22.8 |
Conway
|
316. |
11 |
Kendra Reimer |
27:22.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
317. |
12 |
Ingrid Kirk |
27:25.0 |
Huntsville
|
318. |
10 |
Samantha Delavin |
27:25.7 |
Green Forest
|
319. |
10 |
Annaleise Morales |
27:25.8 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
320. |
10 |
Georgia Anderson |
27:26.2 |
Hoover
|
321. |
12 |
Jacqueline Maberry |
27:27.6 |
Gravette
|
322. |
11 |
Crawford McGuffee |
27:29.9 |
Hoover
|
323. |
10 |
Logan Pierce |
27:30.7 |
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
|
324. |
12 |
Caroline Jackson |
27:31.4 |
Bergman
|
325. |
10 |
Jade O'Neill |
27:32.0 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
326. |
9 |
Hailey Davies |
27:32.9 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
327. |
11 |
Monica Alvarenga |
27:33.6 |
Springdale
|
328. |
12 |
Emma Gray |
27:34.0 |
Central (Springfield)
|
329. |
12 |
Karen Rivera |
27:35.5 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
330. |
11 |
Tatum Nelson |
27:38.2 |
Mustang
|
331. |
12 |
Madison Meek |
27:40.0 |
Conway
|
332. |
10 |
Chloe Hardin |
27:40.6 |
Hoover
|
333. |
11 |
Logan Goodger |
27:40.7 |
Dallas HSAA
|
334. |
9 |
Hannah Frank |
27:41.9 |
Blue Springs South
|
335. |
10 |
Sophia Torres |
27:41.9 |
Hoover
|
336. |
10 |
Dominique Jimenez |
27:43.3 |
Rogers
|
337. |
11 |
Kendyl Hooper |
27:43.3 |
West Fork
|
338. |
10 |
Isabelle Grothoff |
27:43.8 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
339. |
10 |
Kylie Dunlap |
27:44.7 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
340. |
10 |
Natalie Salguero |
27:45.3 |
Maumelle
|
341. |
9 |
Liberty Miles |
27:45.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
342. |
12 |
Erika McIntyre |
27:46.1 |
Festus
|
343. |
12 |
Megan Jehlicka |
27:46.8 |
Jenks
|
344. |
11 |
Abby Henry |
27:47.5 |
Pulaski Academy
|
345. |
11 |
Katy Bonds |
27:49.7 |
Har-Ber
|
346. |
10 |
Maria Martinez |
27:51.0 |
Har-Ber
|
347. |
12 |
Jocelyn Rubio |
27:53.3 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
348. |
11 |
Natalie Brenton |
27:53.8 |
Mustang
|
349. |
12 |
Isabel Carrion |
27:56.3 |
Siloam Springs
|
350. |
10 |
Ellie Mcentire |
27:57.2 |
Rogers
|
351. |
11 |
Allison O'Connell |
27:58.9 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
352. |
11 |
Anna Marchant |
27:59.6 |
Har-Ber
|
353. |
10 |
Sernity Rich |
28:00.0 |
Stilwell
|
354. |
9 |
Grace Johnson |
28:00.8 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
355. |
SO |
Anna CONSTANTINO |
28:00.9 |
Ozark Catholic |
356. |
11 |
Georgia Richards |
28:02.4 |
Farmington
|
357. |
11 |
Marina Sanna |
28:04.0 |
Mustang
|
358. |
10 |
Itzel Rodriguez |
28:04.8 |
Har-Ber
|
359. |
10 |
Gracie Lawhon |
28:06.6 |
Bentonville West
|
360. |
12 |
Victoria Roach |
28:07.0 |
Little Rock Christian
|
361. |
11 |
Bailey Suchanek |
28:07.5 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
362. |
10 |
Jessica Almaraz |
28:10.9 |
Rogers
|
363. |
9 |
Alexis OMara |
28:11.3 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
364. |
10 |
Marianna Beltran |
28:13.6 |
Green Forest
|
365. |
9 |
Haylee Proctor |
28:14.6 |
Mountain Grove
|
366. |
9 |
Kianna Perez |
28:20.8 |
Waco Midway
|
367. |
9 |
Jaidyn Armelin |
28:21.6 |
La Porte
|
368. |
11 |
Lydia Copeland |
28:23.1 |
Maumelle
|
369. |
11 |
Daryn Reynolds |
28:23.6 |
Antonian College Prep
|
370. |
12 |
Ashley Ransom |
28:23.8 |
Hoover
|
371. |
10 |
Ava Brandes |
28:24.2 |
Jenks
|
372. |
11 |
Letzy Garcia |
28:24.7 |
Waco Midway
|
373. |
9 |
Kristin Campbell |
28:25.5 |
Tahlequah
|
374. |
9 |
Annelise Epperson-... |
28:27.5 |
Lockhart
|
375. |
11 |
Amanda Whitehead |
28:29.9 |
Waco Midway
|
376. |
10 |
Haiden Robertson |
28:30.6 |
Norman North
|
377. |
9 |
Gladys Braswell |
28:31.8 |
Huntsville
|
378. |
11 |
Abigail Flores |
28:35.1 |
Waco Midway
|
379. |
9 |
Paige Elder |
28:37.1 |
Bergman
|
380. |
9 |
Makendree Johns-mo... |
28:38.0 |
Blue Springs South
|
381. |
12 |
Mckenna Dunlap |
28:40.1 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
382. |
12 |
Abby Downs |
28:40.6 |
Norman North
|
383. |
11 |
Lauren Williams |
28:44.0 |
Casady
|
384. |
JR |
Madelyn EVELD |
28:44.8 |
Ozark Catholic |
385. |
10 |
Doris Earle |
28:46.2 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
386. |
12 |
Melanie Martinez |
28:48.5 |
Springdale
|
387. |
12 |
Hannah Lohmeyer |
28:48.9 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
388. |
12 |
Katie Shirey |
28:49.4 |
Hoover
|
389. |
10 |
Sidney Pfeiffer |
28:53.7 |
Siloam Springs
|
390. |
10 |
Lauren Holtzhower |
28:53.9 |
Stillwater
|
391. |
12 |
Scarlett Turner |
28:56.0 |
Farmington
|
392. |
8 |
Emma Albro |
28:56.5 |
Casady
|
393. |
10 |
Madelyn Hutchison |
29:02.3 |
Norman North
|
394. |
9 |
Jaden Wentz |
29:04.6 |
Mustang
|
395. |
10 |
Annie Carol Rypkema |
29:06.1 |
Little Rock Christian
|
396. |
9 |
Brecklynn Hart |
29:06.6 |
Blue Springs South
|
397. |
9 |
Jacy Hammett |
29:07.5 |
Willard
|
398. |
10 |
Michelle Calderon |
29:10.2 |
Green Forest
|
399. |
9 |
Micahya Reyes |
29:13.0 |
Jenks
|
400. |
11 |
Isabella Wilson |
29:15.3 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
401. |
9 |
Dannielle Martinez |
29:18.7 |
Stilwell
|
402. |
12 |
Kendall Terry |
29:21.9 |
Casady
|
403. |
12 |
Emie Harris |
29:28.3 |
Central (Springfield)
|
404. |
11 |
Abby Addudell |
29:29.2 |
Little Rock Christian
|
405. |
12 |
Makayla Cook |
29:30.0 |
Willard
|
406. |
JR |
Tania MARES |
29:30.7 |
Ozark Catholic |
407. |
10 |
Anna-bella Storke |
29:32.2 |
Vilonia
|
408. |
10 |
Julia Blancet |
29:34.4 |
Little Rock Christian
|
409. |
11 |
Katelyn Aviles |
29:35.3 |
Springdale
|
410. |
10 |
Katherine Williams |
29:37.2 |
Norman North
|
411. |
11 |
Madeline Pfleging |
29:39.3 |
Waco Midway
|
412. |
12 |
Mya Washington |
29:44.1 |
Hoover
|
413. |
9 |
Kiley Jones |
29:46.2 |
Mountain Grove
|
414. |
10 |
Leslie Alvarado |
29:46.9 |
Rogers
|
415. |
12 |
Katie Jansson |
29:50.0 |
Farmington
|
416. |
9 |
Alexandra Kennedy |
29:50.7 |
Kickapoo
|
417. |
11 |
Abby Roney |
29:51.6 |
Norman North
|
418. |
10 |
Athena Crowell |
29:51.7 |
Tahlequah
|
419. |
9 |
Wendi Fixin |
29:56.9 |
Stilwell
|
420. |
12 |
Autumn Torres |
29:59.9 |
La Porte
|
421. |
10 |
Vicky Perez |
30:01.4 |
Tahlequah
|
422. |
11 |
Abigail Ibarra |
30:01.6 |
Bishop Kelley
|
423. |
11 |
Jenna Crews |
30:01.7 |
Maumelle
|
424. |
11 |
Skyler Bovee |
30:04.9 |
Waco Midway
|
425. |
10 |
Samantha Briceno |
30:05.3 |
Jenks
|
426. |
10 |
Trista Lisek |
30:05.7 |
Willard
|
427. |
10 |
Joslynn Lopez |
30:08.0 |
Antonian College Prep
|
428. |
12 |
Eleanor Harwell |
30:10.2 |
Hoover
|
429. |
12 |
Abby Hamilton |
30:12.1 |
Dallas HSAA
|
430. |
9 |
Emerson Jenkins |
30:15.3 |
Blue Springs South
|
431. |
9 |
Julia Vanourny |
30:16.3 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
432. |
10 |
Leslie Cea |
30:18.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
433. |
10 |
Brionna Garcia |
30:18.9 |
Mustang
|
434. |
9 |
Shailyn LaCross |
30:19.1 |
Willard
|
435. |
9 |
Caroline Leventhal |
30:25.1 |
Dallas HSAA
|
436. |
11 |
Jaquelin D La Fuente |
30:25.8 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
437. |
11 |
Racheal Croley |
30:26.8 |
Stilwell
|
438. |
10 |
Alicia Doyle |
30:31.7 |
Bergman
|
439. |
11 |
Makenzie Toma |
30:34.5 |
Norman North
|
440. |
10 |
Jami Tivis |
30:34.8 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
441. |
10 |
Jennifer OU |
30:40.7 |
Casady
|
442. |
11 |
Clara Barbosa |
30:56.5 |
Kickapoo
|
443. |
10 |
Breightyn Criswell |
30:57.7 |
NW Ark. Classical Ac...
|
444. |
12 |
Vanessa Victoriano |
30:58.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
445. |
10 |
Asia Lamberson |
31:05.3 |
Tahlequah
|
446. |
11 |
Kaye Ramirez |
31:13.5 |
Stilwell
|
447. |
10 |
Madison Emery |
31:13.8 |
Mountain Grove
|
448. |
11 |
Kaitlyn Hoover |
31:15.4 |
Central (Springfield)
|
449. |
11 |
Erika Alvarez |
31:17.6 |
Rogers Heritage
|
450. |
12 |
Haley Hankins |
31:18.0 |
Maumelle
|
451. |
11 |
Kelly Soundara |
31:19.6 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
452. |
10 |
Kori Wilkes |
31:19.7 |
Hermitage
|
453. |
9 |
Taylor Copeland |
31:23.9 |
Hermitage
|
454. |
11 |
Mariah Flores |
31:24.2 |
Waco Midway
|
455. |
10 |
Winter Harris |
31:26.3 |
Parkview
|
456. |
9 |
Chloe Schaefer |
31:31.3 |
Logan-Rogersville
|
457. |
12 |
Faith Dawson |
31:33.8 |
Norman North
|
458. |
12 |
Lydia Inman |
31:34.3 |
Kearney
|
459. |
9 |
Ella Warlick |
31:36.7 |
Bishop Kelley
|
460. |
11 |
Alejandra Lopez |
31:38.1 |
Green Forest
|
461. |
12 |
Margarita Vega |
31:38.2 |
Green Forest
|
462. |
9 |
Kat Dodson |
31:38.5 |
Strafford
|
463. |
11 |
Maisy Hinkle |
31:40.2 |
Norman North
|
464. |
12 |
Madalyn Boyd |
31:41.9 |
Lakeside-Hot Springs
|
465. |
11 |
Kassandra Vazquez |
31:41.9 |
Springdale
|
466. |
9 |
Lexi Morton |
31:45.6 |
Parkview
|
467. |
12 |
Marissa Rua |
31:47.5 |
Springdale
|
468. |
12 |
Alexis Hughes |
31:49.7 |
Pocahontas
|
469. |
11 |
Hailey Young |
31:54.5 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
470. |
10 |
Kiley Marett |
31:56.6 |
Hoover
|
471. |
9 |
Katie Huelskamp |
32:00.2 |
Strafford
|
472. |
12 |
Blanca De Leon |
32:02.7 |
Rogers
|
473. |
12 |
Mary Grace Green |
32:02.8 |
Siloam Springs
|
474. |
10 |
Callista Scott |
32:11.1 |
West Fork
|
475. |
11 |
Audrey Looney |
32:14.2 |
Norman North
|
476. |
12 |
Aaliyah Newman |
32:16.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
477. |
11 |
Hailey Crosthwait |
32:19.8 |
Stillwater
|
478. |
12 |
Mya Fuller |
32:30.2 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
479. |
12 |
Iris Ponce |
32:31.6 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
480. |
9 |
Hadley Williams |
32:32.3 |
Strafford
|
481. |
9 |
Carollina Pardo |
32:33.5 |
Casady
|
482. |
11 |
Isabella Moore |
32:34.1 |
Casady
|
483. |
9 |
Zoie Britt-Rogers |
32:34.9 |
Parkview
|
484. |
11 |
Kenna Dunnahoo |
32:40.7 |
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
|
485. |
10 |
Julia Borunda |
32:44.8 |
Stillwater
|
486. |
11 |
Sophia Knight |
32:48.3 |
Hoover
|
487. |
11 |
Carly Jackson |
32:50.1 |
Mustang
|
488. |
12 |
Grace Worden |
32:53.6 |
Kickapoo
|
489. |
10 |
Kristine Nguyen |
33:10.0 |
Hoover
|
490. |
11 |
Lily Dew |
33:23.9 |
Hoover
|
491. |
10 |
Katarina Lavery |
33:29.1 |
Stillwater
|
492. |
11 |
Grace Lehman |
33:37.4 |
Waco Midway
|
493. |
9 |
Breck Hathcoat |
33:43.0 |
Bishop Kelley
|
494. |
11 |
Diana Iturriaga |
33:46.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
495. |
12 |
Diana Gonzalez |
33:47.3 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
496. |
9 |
Mirrah Phillips |
34:07.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
497. |
10 |
Riziki Barume |
34:17.7 |
Central (Springfield)
|
498. |
9 |
Hannah Burkholder |
34:30.1 |
Tahlequah
|
499. |
12 |
Madelyn McGrady |
34:34.6 |
Hermitage
|
500. |
11 |
Gabby Lewis |
34:35.9 |
Hoover
|
501. |
12 |
Averi Sweet |
34:40.5 |
Liberty Christian (A...
|
502. |
11 |
Lana Busby |
34:42.4 |
Gravette
|
503. |
12 |
Ashton Garrett |
34:46.5 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
504. |
9 |
Mac Siegfried |
34:59.9 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
505. |
10 |
Tessa Watson |
35:04.6 |
Maumelle
|
506. |
12 |
Kendall Willis |
35:06.0 |
Fort Smith Southside
|
507. |
10 |
Mary Marble |
35:09.0 |
Harding Charter Prep...
|
508. |
12 |
Faith Sabala |
35:15.6 |
Hermitage
|
509. |
11 |
Laura Beth Edgeworth |
35:20.6 |
Hoover
|
510. |
11 |
Yaire Lira |
35:22.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
511. |
11 |
Kyla Vorel |
35:24.5 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
512. |
9 |
Kara Miceli |
35:40.7 |
Briarcrest Christian
|
513. |
12 |
Raven Wright |
35:42.2 |
Maumelle
|
514. |
10 |
Sasha Fowler |
35:49.2 |
Hoover
|
515. |
12 |
Samantha Horsechief |
35:51.6 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
516. |
11 |
Kara Hoover |
35:51.8 |
Pulaski Academy
|
517. |
11 |
Trinity Elliott |
35:56.5 |
Mountain Grove
|
518. |
10 |
Rileigh Holman |
35:57.2 |
Mountain Grove
|
519. |
12 |
Sara Beth Priborsky |
35:57.7 |
Hoover
|
520. |
9 |
Averi Blish |
35:59.0 |
Tahlequah
|
521. |
12 |
Lorna Felker |
36:00.3 |
Mountain Grove
|
522. |
10 |
Evette Martinez |
36:18.3 |
Clarksville Public S...
|
523. |
11 |
Megan Fox |
36:23.5 |
Willard
|
524. |
11 |
Emma Cobb |
36:32.8 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
525. |
9 |
Ria Sachdev |
36:32.9 |
Casady
|
526. |
11 |
Selia Duenas |
36:41.6 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
527. |
10 |
Sophia Herrera |
36:42.7 |
Har-Ber
|
528. |
10 |
Nellie Yazzie |
36:50.2 |
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
|
529. |
11 |
Abby Patterson |
36:52.5 |
Pulaski Academy
|
530. |
12 |
Denisse Arriola |
37:08.1 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
531. |
10 |
Erin Harpole |
37:18.9 |
Maumelle
|
532. |
10 |
Trianna Johnson |
37:27.9 |
Farmington
|
533. |
9 |
Lexi Glavin |
37:42.5 |
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
534. |
10 |
Belle Bonnenkamp |
37:43.3 |
Mountain Grove
|
535. |
11 |
Allison Self |
37:58.5 |
Hermitage
|
536. |
9 |
Jenica Jones |
38:00.3 |
Maumelle
|
537. |
12 |
Kiersten Mitchell |
38:21.6 |
Deer Creek (Edmond)
|
538. |
10 |
Katie Meyer |
38:38.4 |
Eureka Springs
|
539. |
SO |
Gabrielle MILLER |
40:17.0 |
Ozark Catholic |
540. |
11 |
Zoya Ahmer |
40:18.5 |
Pulaski Academy
|
541. |
10 |
Gianna Perez |
40:26.5 |
Antonian College Prep
|
542. |
12 |
Tresha Laguda |
40:29.6 |
Haas Hall-Springdale
|
543. |
9 |
Caroline Culpepper |
40:39.1 |
Maumelle
|
544. |
12 |
Susana Saucedo |
41:37.8 |
Rogers
|
545. |
- |
Ashley Ninkham |
41:40.1 |
Haas Hall-Springdale
|
546. |
11 |
Shaytiona Clardy |
42:29.5 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
547. |
12 |
Sarai Loredo |
42:37.4 |
Fort Smith Northside
|
548. |
FR |
Briana LOPEZ |
43:57.6 |
Ozark Catholic |
549. |
10 |
Maggie Reynolds |
47:34.8 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
550. |
10 |
Alice Jackson |
47:36.9 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
551. |
9 |
Amanda Patterson |
47:51.0 |
Lutheran (St. Charles)
|
552. |
10 |
Jasmine Willis |
51:48.4 |
Maumelle
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
|